PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
January 20th 2018 Edinboro, Pennsylvania, 16444, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:05pm
Search
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:05pm
Comments
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
- Feb 2, 2013
Zafirovski Sports & Recreation Center, Edinboro University, Edinboro, PA, US, 16444
« Filter Results by Team: »
Altoona Area
Baldwin
Bethel Park Senior
Bradford Area
Brookville Area
Butler Area Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley
Clarion Area
Corry Area
Coudersport Area
Elizabeth Forward
Elk County Catholic
Ellwood City
Fox Chapel
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
General Mclane
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Salem
Grove City Senior
Hampton
Harbor Creek
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Homer Center
Indiana Area
Kane Area
Kiski Area
Lake Erie Tr
Laurel
Laurel Highlands
Maplewood
Mars Area
Mcdowell
Meadville
Mercer
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
Neighborhood Academy
New Castle
North Allegheny
North East
North Hills
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Penn Hills
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Port Allegany
Ringgold
Saegertown
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Shaler Area
Sheffield 09
Slippery Rock Area
South Fayette
South Park
South Side
Taylor Allderdice
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Washington)
Unattached
United
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Vincentian Academy
West Allegheny
West Middlesex Area
West Mifflin Area
Woodland Hills
Wyalusing Valley Senior
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Day, De'Lorian
Hempfield Area (
45-06.00
(13.87m)
nwi
1
10
2
Szymczak, Jamie
Mcdowell
44-06.50
(13.58m)
nwi
1
8
3
Carter, Darrious
Indiana Area
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
6
4
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
42-11.00
(13.08m)
nwi
1
5
5
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
4
6
Smorey, Luke
Baldwin
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
3
7
Yurkovich, Anthony
Butler Area Seni
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
2
8
Roudybush, Tyler
Butler Area Seni
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
1
9
Nelson, Shemar
Mcdowell
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
10
Titchworth, Mitch
Mt Lebanon
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
11
Marchese, Brandon
Mars Area
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
12
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
13
Ruschel, Billy
Bethel Park Seni
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
14
Ragland, Kyceen
Penn Hills
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
15
Kronenwetter, Jake
Mars Area
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
16
Xi, Mark
Mt Lebanon
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
17
Lowerre, Vinny
Butler Area Seni
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
18
Rivera, James
Trinity (Washing
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
19
Luciano, Brennan
Altoona Area
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
20
Robinson, Matt
Trinity (Washing
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
1
21
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
22
Clark, Vondre
Chartiers Valley
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
23
Kurta, Shawn
Shaler Area
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
24
Anderson, Phillip
Seneca Valley
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
25
Kelley, Mike
South Fayette
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
26
Wasko, Evan
Hampton
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
27
Khor, Andrew
Upper Saint Clai
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
28
McCleice, Ty
Hempfield Area (
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
29
Smith, Mason
North Allegheny
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
30
Myron, Pat
Upper Saint Clai
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Cy
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taliafero, Rashad
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brusco, Matt
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dutrieulle, Davon
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loeb, Nicholas
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Josh
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Landolina, Garrett
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perone, Tyler
Seton-Lasalle
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, C.J.
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reinmund, Matt
Seton-Lasalle
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Erick
Seneca Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Summers, Tramyer
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Furrh, Andrew
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wrice, Tory
Seneca Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kunschick, Justin
Canon McMillan
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Josh
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kohler, Bill
Canon McMillan
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Timpano, Vinny
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moffett, Malik
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gillece, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shetter, Cody
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kevin, Johnson
Altoona Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Veite, Zeshon
Bradford Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fraysier, Tyler
Canon McMillan
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Asinger, Patrick
Bradford Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pendolino, Matthew
Meadville
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baggett, Jared
Moon Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leech, Thomas
Meadville
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mittchell, Thaemon
New Castle
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Welsh, Devin
New Castle
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edvarsson, Marcus
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blaszczak, E j
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kluiter, Nathan
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Gino
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cramer, Maxwell
Meadville
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kunchick, Eddie
Mars Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Lydia
Mars Area
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
10
2
Black, Sidney
Norwin
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
8
3
Chodubski, Anna
Mcdowell
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Farrell, Kylie
Shaler Area
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
5
5
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
4
6
Gedman, Kylie
Thomas Jefferson
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
3
7
Johnson, Jennifer
Thomas Jefferson
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
2
8
Kostka, Alyssa
Hickory
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
1
9
Lynn, Jordan
Meadville
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
10
Slawson, Maggie
United
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
11
Cuneo, Gina
Hempfield Area (
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
12
Evanish, Carly
South Fayette
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
13
Yon, Jolene
North Allegheny
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
14
Clark, Shannyn
Penn Hills
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
15
O'Malley, Alexis
Baldwin
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
16
Matlick, Kelsie
Freedom Area
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
17
Malak, Claire
Hickory
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
18
Rolley, McKenzie
Shaler Area
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
19
Maher, Lauren
Butler Area Seni
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
20
Stessney, Madison
Altoona Area
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
21
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
21
Rising, Zoe
Mt Lebanon
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
23
Deutsch, Lauren
South Fayette
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
24
Hudson, Emma
Chartiers Valley
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
25
Moore, Hunter
Hempfield Area (
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
26
Neubert, Jessica
Mcdowell
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
27
Kwiatkowski, Anastasia
West Allegheny
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
28
Neice, Amber
Upper Saint Clai
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
29
Aque, Liz
Grove City Senio
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
30
Fellers, Hannah
North Allegheny
26-05.00
(8.05m)
nwi
1
31
Nichols, Tina
Mars Area
26-04.00
(8.03m)
nwi
1
32
Magiske, Melanie
Peters Township
26-03.50
(8.01m)
nwi
1
33
Smith, Emily
Trinity (Washing
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
34
Matthews, Ann
Mt Lebanon
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
35
Head, Daija
Kiski Area
25-01.00
(7.65m)
nwi
1
36
Marecic, Paige
West Mifflin Are
25-00.00
(7.62m)
nwi
1
37
Kalogeris, Athena
Bethel Park Seni
24-11.00
(7.59m)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carmen, Danielle
South Park
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schiappa, Ellie
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stopperich, Micah
Canon McMillan
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bohach, Meghan
Freedom Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kalogeris, Alexa
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forse, Jennifer
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dorsett, Angela
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butko, Natalie
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alessi, Rosa
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cargill, Lauren
Canon McMillan
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mody, Jasma
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stretavski, Lauren
Oakland Catholic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fuller, Hallie
Oakland Catholic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olson, Emily
Penn Trafford
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mook, Ellen
Meadville
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Shannon
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Su, Anna
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bruno, Gabrielle
Oakland Catholic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitney, Samantha
Meadville
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zmijowski, Alexis
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinchberger, Skyler
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunn, Kaitlin
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyd, Haley
Hickory
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stasenko, Isabelle
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rackley, Laura
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schreiber, Erin
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tstca
#indoor
#meet-3
82 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Altoona Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altoona, Pennsylvania
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tstca
#indoor
#meet-3
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!