PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
January 20th 2018 Edinboro, Pennsylvania, 16444, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Feb 2nd
Results
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:05pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mercer Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mercer, Pennsylvania
Oakland Cath
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
Pine-richland Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibsonia, Pennsylvania
Fox Chapel Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Homer-center Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Homer City, Pennsylvania
Thomas Jefferson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson Hills, Pennsylvania
Montour Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckees Rocks, Pennsylvania
Penn Hills
Brookville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookville, Pennsylvania
Port Allegany Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Allegany, Pennsylvania
Freedom Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Freedom, Pennsylvania
Indiana Area Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Indiana, Pennsylvania
Trinity Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, Pennsylvania
Moon Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Moon Township, Pennsylvania
Ellwood City 07
Butler Area Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
Gateway Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroeville, Pennsylvania
Ringgold Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Monongahela, Pennsylvania
Kane Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kane, Pennsylvania
United Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Armagh, Pennsylvania
Mt Lebanon Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Neighbrhd Acd 07
Canon-mcmillan Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Canonsburg, Pennsylvania
General Mclane Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Edinboro, Pennsylvania
Saegertown Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Saegertown, Pennsylvania
Kiski Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandergrift, Pennsylvania
Upper Saint Clair Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
New Castle Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Castle, Pennsylvania
Seton-Lasalle Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Cathedral Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Pennsylvania
Greater Latrobe Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Latrobe, Pennsylvania
Seneca Valley Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harmony, Pennsylvania
Laurel Highlands Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Pennsylvania
West Allegheny Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Imperial, Pennsylvania
North Allegheny Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Vincentian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Chartiers Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgeville, Pennsylvania
Greensburg-salem Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
Shaler Area Imtrmd Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenshaw, Pennsylvania
Laurel Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Castle, Pennsylvania
West Middlesex Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Middlesex, Pennsylvania
North East Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North East, Pennsylvania
Villa Maria Academy High School (Girls) Track and Field and Cross Country - Malvern, Pennsylvania
Clarion Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
Grove City Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Grove City, Pennsylvania
Sheffield M/hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sheffield, Pennsylvania
Maplewood Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guys Mills, Pennsylvania
West Mifflin Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Mifflin, Pennsylvania
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
North Hills Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Lake Erie Tr
Corry Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Corry, Pennsylvania
Hampton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Allison Park, Pennsylvania
Slippery Rock Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania
Mars Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mars, Pennsylvania
Woodland Hills Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Altoona Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altoona, Pennsylvania
Norwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
DyeStat.com
Coudersport Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Coudersport, Pennsylvania
Harbor Creek Senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harborcreek, Pennsylvania
South Fayette Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcdonald, Pennsylvania
Mcdowell Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Pennsylvania
Wyalusing Valley Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyalusing, Pennsylvania
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Penn Trafford Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrison City, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Elizabeth Forward Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, Pennsylvania
Hempfield Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
South Park Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - South Park, Pennsylvania
Meadville Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
Unattached
Bethel Park Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethel Park, Pennsylvania
Peters Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcmurray, Pennsylvania
Elk County Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Marys, Pennsylvania
Hickory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hermitage, Pennsylvania
South Side Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hookstown, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2013
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:05pm
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
- Feb 2, 2013
Zafirovski Sports & Recreation Center, Edinboro University, Edinboro, PA, US, 16444
« Filter Results by Team: »
Altoona Area
Baldwin
Bethel Park Senior
Bradford Area
Brookville Area
Butler Area Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley
Clarion Area
Corry Area
Coudersport Area
Elizabeth Forward
Elk County Catholic
Ellwood City
Fox Chapel
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
General Mclane
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Salem
Grove City Senior
Hampton
Harbor Creek
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Homer Center
Indiana Area
Kane Area
Kiski Area
Lake Erie Tr
Laurel
Laurel Highlands
Maplewood
Mars Area
Mcdowell
Meadville
Mercer
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
Neighborhood Academy
New Castle
North Allegheny
North East
North Hills
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Penn Hills
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Port Allegany
Ringgold
Saegertown
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Shaler Area
Sheffield 09
Slippery Rock Area
South Fayette
South Park
South Side
Taylor Allderdice
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Washington)
Unattached
United
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Vincentian Academy
West Allegheny
West Middlesex Area
West Mifflin Area
Woodland Hills
Wyalusing Valley Senior
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Robin
Penn Hills
50.12
12
10
2
West, Sherman
Hempfield Area (
50.49
12
8
3
Page, Will
West Allegheny
51.19
12
6
4
Jones, Tyrell
Woodland Hills
52.19
12
5
5
Culley, Chris
Moon Area
52.35
12
4
6
Lagorga, Jake
Norwin
53.03
11
7
Smail, Marcus
Greater Latrobe
53.11
10
8
Stoltz, Jon
Altoona Area
53.29
11
9
Banks, Bradley
Seneca Valley
53.53
10
9
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
53.53
11
11
Hill, Cameron
Penn Hills
53.81
11
12
Reffner, Joe
Altoona Area
53.84
10
12
Pryor, Chiante
Bethel Park Seni
53.84
12
3
14
Staten, Donovan
Bethel Park Seni
53.97
8
15
Kirkwood, Shane
Slippery Rock Ar
54.30
8
16
Carter, Darrious
Indiana Area
54.38
6
17
Lichvar, Shawn
United
54.44
10
18
Ruefle, Dylan
Hampton
54.51
8
19
Shaviss, Samuel
Penn Hills
54.68
9
20
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
54.70
9
21
Creamer, Doucet
Gateway Senior
54.78
9
21
Smith, Chris
Mars Area
54.78
10
23
McCracken, Levi
Homer Center
54.84
7
24
Romanowicz, Tyler
Altoona Area
54.99
9
25
Thomas, Sakari
Cathedral Prep
55.07
8
26
Mazzanti, Mike
New Castle
55.10
11
27
Salice, Nick
Bethel Park Seni
55.23
8
28
DeAugustino, Joe
Seneca Valley
55.81
7
29
Cohen, Evan
Mt Lebanon
55.84
7
30
Russell, Zack
South Fayette
56.00
8
31
Lazek, Lucas
Trinity (Washing
56.04
7
32
Bevan, Tyler
Ringgold
56.13
8
33
Augustine, Vince
Seneca Valley
56.38
8
34
Huss, Charles
Norwin
56.45
10
35
Dulak, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
56.46
6
36
Andrews, Ken
Shaler Area
56.54
9
37
Demaio, Anthony
Upper Saint Clai
56.62
7
38
Kingsley, Eric
Mars Area
56.71
5
39
Eckman, Travis
Fox Chapel
56.87
4
40
Andrzejewski, Jacob
Hickory
56.92
2
41
Cannon, Dan
Butler Area Seni
57.04
7
42
Burks, Malik
Gateway Senior
57.14
9
43
Williams, Matt
Hampton
57.29
7
44
Titus, Colton
Cathedral Prep
57.31
7
45
Gardner, Alex
Kiski Area
57.37
5
46
Busko, Ben
Mcdowell
57.55
5
46
Phelps, Nelson
Penn Trafford
57.55
6
48
Leckenby, Keith
Upper Saint Clai
57.89
4
49
Chadwick, Jacob
Trinity (Washing
57.94
6
50
Hawker, Jordan
Hampton
57.96
5
51
Kitchener, Trung
North East
58.09
6
52
Coyne, Garrett
Baldwin
58.32
4
53
matteo, corey
Mcdowell
58.80
6
54
Gentile, Michael
Taylor Allderdic
59.17
1
55
Rider, Chris
Slippery Rock Ar
59.65
4
56
St. Cyr, Ephraim
Taylor Allderdic
59.85
1
57
Stiger, Evan
Freedom Area
1:00.12c
3
57
Mirizio, Austin
West Middlesex A
1:00.12c
3
59
McElhaney, Wesley
Mt Lebanon
1:00.14c
5
60
Good, Luke
Thomas Jefferson
1:00.53c
6
61
Davis, Niciere
Neighborhood Aca
1:01.19c
3
62
Astbury, Matt
Mars Area
1:01.27c
4
63
Hughes, Scott
Shaler Area
1:01.63c
11
64
Langer, Sean
Shaler Area
1:01.96c
2
65
Shepherd, Alex
New Castle
1:02.00c
1
66
Jubic, Ross
Kiski Area
1:02.18c
6
67
McLaughlin, Colin
Baldwin
1:02.25c
4
68
Andressi, Evan
Butler Area Seni
1:03.07c
3
69
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
1:03.10c
4
70
Mondock, Richard
Montour
1:03.50c
3
71
Lee, Lamont
Montour
1:03.53c
3
72
Zakaria, Joshua
Upper Saint Clai
1:03.63c
2
73
Siszka, Mike
Kiski Area
1:03.75c
3
74
Grant, Balijah
Neighborhood Aca
1:03.76c
3
75
Carlin, Tyree
Neighborhood Aca
1:03.92c
3
76
Holstrom, Alex
Unattached
1:03.97c
5
77
conti, cherokee
New Castle
1:04.12c
1
78
Robbins, Isaac
Kane Area
1:04.59c
2
79
Bove, Michael
Fox Chapel
1:06.59c
2
80
Williams, Brennan
Ringgold
1:06.70c
5
81
Hasis, Michael
South Fayette
1:06.73c
1
82
Colson, Clayton
Kane Area
1:06.90c
2
83
Avanesov, Eric
Mcdowell
1:07.05c
3
84
Kutzavitch, Eli
West Allegheny
1:07.37c
2
85
Jepsky, Austin
Moon Area
1:08.02c
4
86
Finn, Ryan
Montour
1:08.13c
2
87
Stefanak, T.J.
Hickory
1:08.78c
2
88
Grassi, Tim
Thomas Jefferson
1:09.30c
1
89
Blackmore, Dan
Kane Area
1:09.31c
4
90
Caporali, Matt
Taylor Allderdic
1:09.53c
1
91
Venturini, Nick
West Allegheny
1:09.55c
1
92
Smith, Grayson
Chartiers Valley
1:10.09c
1
93
Brown, Jacob
Chartiers Valley
1:11.67c
1
94
Haid, Luke
Chartiers Valley
1:16.25c
1
95
Slan, Jacob
South Fayette
1:36.00
1
--
Kaylor, Jacob
Greensburg Salem
DQ
4
--
Monta, Logan
Greensburg Salem
DQ
5
--
Easterday, Josh
Trinity (Washing
DQ
2
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Hanna
Greater Latrobe
56.99
12
10
2
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
59.31
12
8
3
Weisner, Kennedy
Elk County Catho
59.81
12
6
4
Crawford, Aiyanna
Gateway Senior
1:00.24c
12
5
5
Gibson, Samantha
Trinity (Washing
1:00.52c
12
4
6
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
Unattached
1:01.82c
10
7
NeugebauerWagner, Lauren
Hampton
1:01.89c
11
8
Cook, Sarah
Hampton
1:02.03c
12
3
9
Hurley, Jessica
Indiana Area
1:02.06c
10
10
Palfey, Alyssa
Altoona Area
1:02.65c
10
11
Madson, Alyza
Upper Saint Clai
1:02.68c
11
12
Love, Victoria
Seneca Valley
1:03.44c
11
13
Rees, Brianna
South Fayette
1:03.45c
7
14
Overman, Jill
Homer Center
1:03.63c
7
15
Leisman, Riley
Canon McMillan
1:03.74c
6
16
Albright, Shannon
Altoona Area
1:03.75c
9
17
Cannon, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
1:03.80c
11
18
Hans, Erica
Mars Area
1:04.03c
10
19
Lewis, Cheyenne
Woodland Hills
1:04.28c
11
20
Wagner, Melissa
Thomas Jefferson
1:04.49c
8
21
Meinzer, Ellie
Mt Lebanon
1:04.63c
6
22
Conway, Courtney
Bethel Park Seni
1:04.69c
10
23
Sterling, Jordan
Hempfield Area (
1:04.70c
6
24
Evankovich, Bethany
Unattached
1:05.39c
8
25
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
1:05.52c
7
26
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
1:05.67c
10
27
Gibson, A'Leighsha
Mt Lebanon
1:05.69c
6
28
Cekella, Emily
Seneca Valley
1:05.90c
8
29
Gonchar, Maria
North Allegheny
1:06.07c
9
30
Rosa, Julianne
Bethel Park Seni
1:06.25c
7
31
Mazzei, Kelly
Unattached
1:06.30c
1
32
Psenick, Mikayla
Seneca Valley
1:06.37c
7
33
Schwartzmiller, Vanessa
Laurel
1:06.39c
7
34
Lewis, Dakotah
Woodland Hills
1:06.43c
8
35
Heisinger, Angela
Peters Township
1:06.83c
6
36
Williams, Katie
Hampton
1:06.84c
4
37
Timmons, Taylor
South Fayette
1:06.93c
5
38
Marsh, Isabelle
Moon Area
1:07.00c
8
39
Gruber, Mackenzie
Hickory
1:07.05c
8
40
Booker, Patrina
Penn Hills
1:07.16c
4
41
Walsh, Riley
Thomas Jefferson
1:07.58c
1
42
King, Kayla
Mars Area
1:07.59c
8
43
Kovacevic, Gina
Greater Latrobe
1:07.88c
5
43
Peters, Rebecca
Norwin
1:07.88c
8
45
Moye, Dominique
Fox Chapel
1:08.42c
7
46
Roberts, Catherine
West Allegheny
1:08.86c
6
47
Rynard, Ashley
Mcdowell
1:09.04c
4
48
Peterson, Dejalynn
Chartiers Valley
1:09.07c
11
49
DeVito, Amanda
Penn Hills
1:09.49c
5
50
Janusey, Kaitlyn
Peters Township
1:09.62c
9
51
McGovern, Anna
Villa Maria Acad
1:09.71c
6
52
Evankovich, Victoria
Unattached
1:09.83c
9
53
Fortna, Natalie
Canon McMillan
1:09.96c
4
54
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
1:10.32c
6
55
Sewell, Yvonne
Penn Hills
1:10.38c
4
56
Rising, Zoe
Mt Lebanon
1:10.82c
5
57
Pitcock, Madashia
South Fayette
1:10.93c
3
58
Young, Courtney
Mercer
1:10.97c
9
59
Amendola, Amy
Mcdowell
1:11.01c
2
60
Kwiatkowski, Anastasia
West Allegheny
1:11.16c
4
61
Killmeyer, Renee
Shaler Area
1:11.20c
3
62
Davis, Tina
Freedom Area
1:11.21c
3
63
Yurasits, Kim
Shaler Area
1:11.25c
2
64
Randall, Kennedy
Neighborhood Aca
1:11.29c
3
65
Jaeger, Lauren
Mars Area
1:11.63c
4
66
Rodgers, Colette
Canon McMillan
1:12.03c
3
67
Michel, Haley
Butler Area Seni
1:12.04c
5
68
Emmett, Kasey
Bethel Park Seni
1:12.07c
4
69
Rose, Kaleah
Unattached
1:12.10c
9
70
Passaretti, Caroline
Ringgold
1:12.11c
5
71
Rowe, Olivia
Oakland Catholic
1:12.16c
1
72
Hutzel, Colleen
Villa Maria Acad
1:12.19c
5
73
Mowrey, Hailey
Trinity (Washing
1:12.27c
3
74
Browne, Jesse
Chartiers Valley
1:12.32c
5
75
Rigby, Hannah
South Park
1:12.58c
3
76
Offenberg, Luisa
Upper Saint Clai
1:12.74c
4
77
Stewart, Laura
Moon Area
1:12.81c
2
78
Francis, Katie
Chartiers Valley
1:13.46c
3
79
Dimoff, Ali
Ringgold
1:13.58c
3
80
Lucas, Ashley
Trinity (Washing
1:13.67c
1
81
Devine, Bridget
Oakland Catholic
1:13.72c
1
82
Jetter, Passion
Taylor Allderdic
1:13.82c
2
83
Durant, Lauren
Mcdowell
1:13.97c
2
84
Brekosky, Haley
West Mifflin Are
1:14.65c
2
85
Giran, Maureen
West Mifflin Are
1:15.21c
2
86
Iloanusi, Chika
Upper Saint Clai
1:16.03c
3
87
Browe, Katie
Indiana Area
1:16.12c
2
88
Straka, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
1:16.40c
2
89
Works, Marissa
Hickory
1:17.65c
2
90
Lenze, Jessica
Indiana Area
1:18.77c
1
91
Breisinger, Allison
Baldwin
1:19.52c
1
92
Sene, Melissa
Taylor Allderdic
1:19.68c
1
93
Clutter, Sarah
Montour
1:20.17
1
94
Nedley, Natalie
Trinity (Washing
1:20.72
2
95
Minsinger, Emma
Montour
1:22.11
1
96
Geronimo, Haley
Villa Maria Acad
1:23.37
1
97
Phillips, Tori
Penn Trafford
1:23.47
1
98
Allas, Lauren
West Mifflin Are
1:25.28
2
99
Crummie-Ducarme, Amy
Peters Township
1:26.98
1
100
Shine, Michelle
Montour
1:29.11
1
--
Kleer, Alex
Moon Area
DQ
7
--
Didiano, Gina
Shaler Area
DQ
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
352328 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
82 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Altoona Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altoona, Pennsylvania
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tstca
#indoor
#meet-3
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!