PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
January 20th 2018 Edinboro, Pennsylvania, 16444, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
- Feb 14, 2015
Edinboro University, Edinboro, PA, US, 16444
« Filter Results by Team: »
Baldwin
Bethel Park Senior
Bradford Area
Butler Area Senior
Butler Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley
Eden Christian Academy
Elk County Catholic
Fort Cherry
Fox Chapel
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Salem
Greenville Senior
Hempfield Area (7)
Homer Center
Indiana Area
Kane Area
Kiski Area
Laurel Highlands
Marion Center
Mcdowell
Meadville
Moniteau Senior
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
New Brighton
New Castle
North Allegheny
North East
North Hills
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Obama Academy
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Plum Senior
Punxsutawney Area
Quaker Valley
Ridgway
Ringgold
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Sewickley Academy
Shaler Area
Shenango
South Fayette
South Park
St Marys Area
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Washington)
Unattached
Unattached,Clymer,
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Warren Area
West Allegheny
West Mifflin Area
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Youngville
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orlando, John
Cathedral Prep
51.91
8
2
Meyers, Zachary
Hempfield Area (
52.01
8
3
Wagner, Nick
Penn Trafford
52.14
8
4
Sekowski, Todd
West Mifflin Are
52.23
8
5
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
52.24
8
6
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
52.38
7
7
Russell, Zack
South Fayette
53.17
7
8
Zabrosky, Brent
Hempfield Area (
53.26
7
9
Bailey, Jeff
Butler Area Seni
53.51
7
10
Critchlow, Brandon
Butler Area Seni
53.63
6
11
Lemus, Alonzo
Canon McMillan
54.07
6
12
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
54.16
5
13
Mercier, Dylan
Mcdowell
54.26
6
14
Schlosser, Jacob
Cathedral Prep
54.96
5
14
Nath, Justin
Bethel Park Seni
54.96
7
16
Nurkic, Belmedin
Baldwin
55.07
6
17
Paraenti, Sean
Chartiers Valley
55.22
5
18
Burns, Alex
New Brighton
55.25
7
19
Heavner, Matt
Kiski Area
55.59
8
20
Moore, Zach
Punxsutawney Are
55.70
5
21
Roxby, Billy
Mt Lebanon
55.76
5
22
Anthony, Buzzelli
Seneca Valley
56.02
6
23
Bartholomew, Sean
North Allegheny
57.16
4
24
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
57.33
5
25
Murray, Alex
Baldwin
57.80
4
26
Kugel, Josh
Freedom Area
58.25
4
27
King, Daniel
Upper Saint Clai
58.80
4
28
Famiglietti, Jared
Seneca Valley
59.12
3
29
Killeen, Andrew
Indiana Area
1:00.02c
2
30
Saori, Toru
Upper Saint Clai
1:00.04c
3
31
Colbert, Jared
Bethel Park Seni
1:00.23c
2
32
Romanelli, Lukas
North Allegheny
1:00.25c
3
33
Gardner, Alex
Kiski Area
1:00.50c
6
34
Miller, Max
Montour
1:00.54c
4
35
Neubert, Matt
Meadville
1:00.92c
3
36
Hanobik, Austin
Montour
1:01.54c
4
37
Rice, Corey
Mcdowell
1:02.76c
2
38
Deissler, John
Meadville
1:03.63c
2
39
Harvey, Frances Eddy
Obama Academy
1:04.99c
1
40
Pail, Joey
Freedom Area
1:05.21c
2
41
Faulk, Joseph
Unattached
1:05.83c
1
42
Easterday, Josh
Trinity (Washing
1:06.00c
2
43
Declkard, Evan
Bethel Park Seni
1:06.36c
3
44
Naleppa, Spencer
West Allegheny
1:07.06c
1
45
Ondos, Logan
Peters Township
1:07.41c
2
46
Taylor, Dejaun
Montour
1:07.94c
3
47
Ray, Alex
Indiana Area
1:08.33c
1
48
Niesen, Wil
Peters Township
1:09.49c
2
49
Wagner, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
1:16.63c
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueseler, Maddy
Greater Latrobe
59.66
8
2
Dougherty, Claire
Mt Lebanon
1:00.00c
8
3
Reese, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
1:00.10c
8
4
Potts, Kelsey
Mt Lebanon
1:00.31c
8
5
Celich, Taylor
Montour
1:02.23c
5
6
McGriff, Ashton
Bradford Area
1:02.29c
4
7
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
1:02.37c
7
8
Brown, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
1:02.42c
8
9
Horew, Tia
Chartiers Valley
1:02.56c
7
10
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
1:03.04c
3
11
Finney, Courtney
Canon McMillan
1:03.27c
7
12
Hoy, Shana
Butler Area Seni
1:03.44c
6
13
Salek, Maddie
West Allegheny
1:04.01c
6
14
Straka, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
1:04.18c
5
15
Loeffler, Gabby
Baldwin
1:04.42c
5
16
Redinger, Jordan
Villa Maria Acad
1:04.67c
7
17
Kovacevic, Gina
Greater Latrobe
1:04.68c
6
18
Connor, Jasmine
Unattached
1:05.08c
7
19
Psenick, Mikayla
Seneca Valley
1:06.15c
5
20
Tonini, Madison
Butler Senior
1:06.26c
4
21
Matz, Danielle
Seneca Valley
1:06.40c
7
22
Gorman, Raina
Ringgold
1:06.47c
6
23
Corral, Jennifer
North Allegheny
1:06.61c
8
24
DeRenzo, Maria
Oakland Catholic
1:06.71c
6
25
Smith, Courtney
Norwin
1:06.87c
4
26
Plowden, Ty'Iesha
Gateway Senior
1:07.08c
5
27
Glickert, Emma
Mt Lebanon
1:07.16c
4
28
Dalena, Rachel
Moon Area
1:07.70c
5
29
Fulmore, Deja
West Mifflin Are
1:07.79c
1
30
Guthrie, Caitlin
Trinity (Washing
1:07.86c
4
31
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
1:08.07c
6
32
Risinger, Emily
Marion Center
1:08.47c
4
33
Reed, Tabby
Norwin
1:08.53c
3
34
Lake, Abby
Penn Trafford
1:08.61c
4
35
Kanonczyk, Amelia
Mcdowell
1:08.72c
3
36
Enderby, Hannah
Bethel Park Seni
1:09.05c
4
37
Brennan, Tori
West Allegheny
1:09.23c
5
38
Leep, Sarah
Trinity (Washing
1:09.55c
3
39
Cetin, Selin
North Allegheny
1:10.25c
3
40
Hepler, Spencer
Kiski Area
1:11.19c
3
41
Bigelow, Jordan
Woodland Hills
1:11.67c
2
42
Hemingway, Lakita
West Mifflin Are
1:11.76c
2
43
Hartman, Mia
Kiski Area
1:12.47c
2
44
Brunner, Kara
Bethel Park Seni
1:12.54c
3
45
Holeman, Jahdai
Woodland Hills
1:13.04c
2
46
Hill, Avery
Bethel Park Seni
1:13.37c
2
47
Bouchard, Brie
Montour
1:14.47c
1
48
Capozzi, Maria
Bethel Park Seni
1:15.15c
2
49
Christel, Natalie
Pine-Richland
1:15.30c
2
50
Strong, Leah
Marion Center
1:15.53c
3
51
Degurian, Sara
Peters Township
1:17.92c
2
52
Moon, Samantha
Obama Academy
1:19.85c
1
53
Bocetti, Julie
Peters Township
1:21.73
1
54
Smith, Bailey
Chartiers Valley
1:22.92
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tstca
0 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Bethel Park Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethel Park, Pennsylvania
,
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!