PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
January 20th 2018 Edinboro, Pennsylvania, 16444, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
- Feb 14, 2015
Edinboro University, Edinboro, PA, US, 16444
« Filter Results by Team: »
Baldwin
Bethel Park Senior
Bradford Area
Butler Area Senior
Butler Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley
Eden Christian Academy
Elk County Catholic
Fort Cherry
Fox Chapel
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Salem
Greenville Senior
Hempfield Area (7)
Homer Center
Indiana Area
Kane Area
Kiski Area
Laurel Highlands
Marion Center
Mcdowell
Meadville
Moniteau Senior
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
New Brighton
New Castle
North Allegheny
North East
North Hills
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Obama Academy
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Plum Senior
Punxsutawney Area
Quaker Valley
Ridgway
Ringgold
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Sewickley Academy
Shaler Area
Shenango
South Fayette
South Park
St Marys Area
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Washington)
Unattached
Unattached,Clymer,
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Warren Area
West Allegheny
West Mifflin Area
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Youngville
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Mile Open 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seel, Scott
North Allegheny
4:28.62
1
2
Curtin, Sebastian
Unattached
4:32.41
1
3
Wolk, Nick
Peters Township
4:32.42
1
4
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
4:32.51
1
5
Rader, Josh
Butler Area Seni
4:35.98
1
6
Raehsler, Liam
Unattached
4:37.21
1
7
Kennedy, Eric
Kiski Area
4:38.67
1
8
Forsythe, Tristan
Winchester Thurs
4:39.93
1
9
Caruso, Logan
Bradford Area
4:40.24
1
10
Stack, Jordan
Hempfield Area (
4:40.62
1
11
Beveridge, Noah
Butler Area Seni
4:42.43
1
12
Stupak, Jacob
North Allegheny
4:44.76
1
13
White, Zack
West Allegheny
4:45.35
1
14
Burkhart, Shane
Bethel Park Seni
4:46.71
1
15
Bille, Drew
Elk County Catho
4:47.43
1
16
Curtin, Noah
Unattached
4:48.37
1
17
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
4:48.73
1
18
Ziegler, John
Unattached
4:49.72
1
19
Bryce, benjamin
North Allegheny
4:49.78
1
20
Kalapos, Joshua
Mt Lebanon
4:50.57
1
21
Laughery, Tyler
Norwin
4:50.59
1
22
Pfeil, Aaron
South Fayette
4:51.10
1
23
King, Frankie
Greensburg Salem
4:54.56
1
24
Artinger, Jon
West Allegheny
4:56.85
1
25
Snodgrass, Sam
South Fayette
4:57.47
1
26
Lenze, Samuel
Indiana Area
4:57.59
1
27
Risteau, Blake
Warren Area
4:57.84
1
28
Olson, Gary
North East
4:58.15
1
29
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
4:58.29
1
30
Zimba, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
5:04.85
1
31
Nowak, Nick
Chartiers Valley
5:05.36
1
32
Cappelli, Michael
Canon McMillan
5:05.55
1
33
Day, Stephen
Trinity (Washing
5:06.64
1
34
Raineri, Matt
Trinity (Washing
5:07.26
1
35
Kelly, Sean
Moon Area
5:07.90
1
36
Conway-Phillip, Sebastia
Obama Academy
5:11.14
1
37
Gallagher, Michael
Upper Saint Clai
5:11.47
1
38
Ciocca, Dominic
Indiana Area
5:14.04
1
39
Schlafman, John
Peters Township
5:16.76
1
40
Tate, Roman
Unattached,Clyme
5:16.89
1
41
Mazzanti, Chris
New Castle
5:17.49
1
42
Rosner, Dave
Greensburg Salem
5:22.20
1
43
Lindstrom, Alex
Upper Saint Clai
5:24.19
1
44
Mudger, Kyle
Meadville
5:26.09
1
45
Eberhart, Alex
Punxsutawney Are
5:28.60
1
46
Young, Brady
Punxsutawney Are
5:28.75
1
47
Ennis, Gavin
Seton-Lasalle
5:30.59
1
48
Smith, Tyler
Greenville Senio
5:31.46
1
49
Bratetich, Ben
Chartiers Valley
5:32.32
1
50
Burns, Tanner
Youngville
5:32.84
1
51
Wilk, Matt
Fox Chapel
5:38.10
1
52
Harvey, Frances Eddy
Obama Academy
5:41.11
1
53
McAndlis, Zach
New Castle
5:41.72
1
54
O'Brien, Matt
Bradford Area
5:43.08
1
55
Warren, Matt
Greater Latrobe
5:43.91
1
56
wade, hunter
Mcdowell
5:46.13
1
57
Krupiter, Corey
West Mifflin Are
5:46.15
1
58
ivie, aaron
South Fayette
5:53.41
1
59
Tumpak, Kyle
Greenville Senio
5:53.50
1
60
Jefferson, Xavier
Hempfield Area (
6:00.78
1
61
Glitz, Oliver
Seton-Lasalle
6:01.50
1
62
Cavanah, Luke
Montour
6:01.89
1
63
Davies, Garrick
Marion Center
6:15.73
1
64
Haid, Luke
Chartiers Valley
6:19.04
1
65
Hankinson, Cage
Marion Center
6:22.13
1
66
Hollinger, Mark
Kiski Area
6:49.69
1
Womens Mile Open 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
5:15.95
1
2
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
5:23.95
1
3
Guyer, Rachel
Ridgway
5:26.61
1
4
Aller, Megan
Kiski Area
5:29.26
1
5
Grudi, Morgan
Canon McMillan
5:30.95
1
6
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
5:33.20
1
7
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
5:34.46
1
8
Ricci, Melissa
Villa Maria Acad
5:36.86
1
9
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
5:37.39
1
10
Cavitt, Ciara
Moon Area
5:39.71
1
11
Steiner, Madissen
North Allegheny
5:39.90
1
12
Kopchak, Rylee
Unattached
5:40.77
1
13
Sargent, Courtney
Unattached
5:41.09
1
14
Vigrass, Rory
Mt Lebanon
5:41.75
1
15
Thrasher, Maddie
Greenville Senio
5:43.32
1
16
Zeckzer, Maty
Seneca Valley
5:50.55
1
17
Braverman, Paulina
Mt Lebanon
6:02.35
1
18
Crawford, Ayanna
Gateway Senior
6:02.47
1
19
Kozuch, Emma
Greater Latrobe
6:04.89
1
20
Zrelak, Bryanna
Chartiers Valley
6:06.98
1
21
Messina, Olivia
Villa Maria Acad
6:08.20
1
22
Aston, Laura
Hempfield Area (
6:11.26
1
23
Urso, Rachel
Trinity (Washing
6:12.39
1
24
Lenze, Jessica
Indiana Area
6:14.50
1
25
Cribbs, Bailey
Marion Center
6:14.57
1
26
Heh, Bridget
Bethel Park Seni
6:16.26
1
27
Campbell, Colleen
Unattached
6:16.43
1
28
Fedkoe, Megan
Bethel Park Seni
6:17.18
1
29
Koenig, Erica
Baldwin
6:24.72
1
30
DiBenedetto, Ava
Ringgold
6:29.09
1
31
McLaughlin, Grace
Mcdowell
6:31.11
1
32
piatt, hailey
New Castle
6:31.30
1
33
McGeary, Amanda
West Allegheny
6:33.41
1
34
Toogood, Emmy
Montour
6:34.91
1
35
Pearson, Ellie
Elk County Catho
6:57.30
1
36
Palmiere, Chloe
Greensburg Salem
7:00.87
1
37
Klotz, Tonya
Butler Area Seni
7:04.77
1
38
Sakelos, Victoria
Canon McMillan
7:10.10
1
39
Kanonczyk, Amanda
Mcdowell
7:18.38
1
40
Bennett, Meredith
Penn Trafford
7:31.27
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tstca
0 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Bethel Park Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethel Park, Pennsylvania
,
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!