PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
January 20th 2018 Edinboro, Pennsylvania, 16444, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Feb 2nd
Results
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:05pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Coudersport Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Coudersport, Pennsylvania
Norwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Huntingdon, Pennsylvania
DyeStat.com
Harbor Creek Senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harborcreek, Pennsylvania
South Fayette Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcdonald, Pennsylvania
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Mcdowell Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Pennsylvania
Wyalusing Valley Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyalusing, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Forward Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, Pennsylvania
Penn Trafford Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrison City, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Hempfield Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
South Park Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - South Park, Pennsylvania
Bethel Park Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethel Park, Pennsylvania
Meadville Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
Unattached
Elk County Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Marys, Pennsylvania
Peters Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcmurray, Pennsylvania
Hickory Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hermitage, Pennsylvania
South Side Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hookstown, Pennsylvania
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
Mercer Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mercer, Pennsylvania
Oakland Cath
Fox Chapel Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Pine-richland Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibsonia, Pennsylvania
Homer-center Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Homer City, Pennsylvania
Thomas Jefferson Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson Hills, Pennsylvania
Brookville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookville, Pennsylvania
Montour Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mckees Rocks, Pennsylvania
Penn Hills
Freedom Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Freedom, Pennsylvania
Port Allegany Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Allegany, Pennsylvania
Indiana Area Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Indiana, Pennsylvania
Trinity Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, Pennsylvania
Butler Area Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, Pennsylvania
Moon Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Moon Township, Pennsylvania
Ellwood City 07
Gateway Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroeville, Pennsylvania
Ringgold Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Monongahela, Pennsylvania
Kane Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kane, Pennsylvania
United Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Armagh, Pennsylvania
Canon-mcmillan Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Canonsburg, Pennsylvania
Mt Lebanon Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Neighbrhd Acd 07
General Mclane Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Edinboro, Pennsylvania
Saegertown Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Saegertown, Pennsylvania
Kiski Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandergrift, Pennsylvania
Upper Saint Clair Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Cathedral Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Erie, Pennsylvania
New Castle Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Castle, Pennsylvania
Seton-Lasalle Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Greater Latrobe Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Latrobe, Pennsylvania
Seneca Valley Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harmony, Pennsylvania
Laurel Highlands Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Pennsylvania
West Allegheny Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Imperial, Pennsylvania
Chartiers Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgeville, Pennsylvania
North Allegheny Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Vincentian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Greensburg-salem Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensburg, Pennsylvania
Shaler Area Imtrmd Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenshaw, Pennsylvania
Laurel Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Castle, Pennsylvania
West Middlesex Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Middlesex, Pennsylvania
Clarion Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
North East Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North East, Pennsylvania
Villa Maria Academy High School (Girls) Track and Field and Cross Country - Malvern, Pennsylvania
Grove City Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Grove City, Pennsylvania
Sheffield M/hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sheffield, Pennsylvania
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Maplewood Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guys Mills, Pennsylvania
West Mifflin Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Mifflin, Pennsylvania
Corry Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Corry, Pennsylvania
North Hills Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Lake Erie Tr
Hampton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Allison Park, Pennsylvania
Slippery Rock Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania
Altoona Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altoona, Pennsylvania
Mars Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Mars, Pennsylvania
Woodland Hills Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Invited groups
2013
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
2013 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 2nd 2013, 10:05pm
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
- Feb 2, 2013
Zafirovski Sports & Recreation Center, Edinboro University, Edinboro, PA, US, 16444
« Filter Results by Team: »
Altoona Area
Baldwin
Bethel Park Senior
Bradford Area
Brookville Area
Butler Area Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley
Clarion Area
Corry Area
Coudersport Area
Elizabeth Forward
Elk County Catholic
Ellwood City
Fox Chapel
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
General Mclane
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Salem
Grove City Senior
Hampton
Harbor Creek
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Homer Center
Indiana Area
Kane Area
Kiski Area
Lake Erie Tr
Laurel
Laurel Highlands
Maplewood
Mars Area
Mcdowell
Meadville
Mercer
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
Neighborhood Academy
New Castle
North Allegheny
North East
North Hills
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Penn Hills
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Port Allegany
Ringgold
Saegertown
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Shaler Area
Sheffield 09
Slippery Rock Area
South Fayette
South Park
South Side
Taylor Allderdice
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Washington)
Unattached
United
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Vincentian Academy
West Allegheny
West Middlesex Area
West Mifflin Area
Woodland Hills
Wyalusing Valley Senior
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tyrell
Woodland Hills
06.99
nwi
1
10
2
Wall, Joey
Ringgold
07.01
nwi
1
8
3
Rivera, Julius
Gateway Senior
07.05
nwi
1
6
4
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
07.07
nwi
1
5
5
Dorogy, Jonathan
Seneca Valley
07.07
nwi
1
4
6
Hill, Uthman
Altoona Area
07.22
nwi
1
3
7
DeHart, Jake
Cathedral Prep
07.24
nwi
1
2
8
Means, Jae'Len
Gateway Senior
07.28
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorogy, Jonathan
Seneca Valley
07.02
nwi
5
2
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
07.16
nwi
9
2
Wall, Joey
Ringgold
07.16
nwi
6
4
Burleigh, Troy
Woodland Hills
07.17
nwi
3
5
Rivera, Julius
Gateway Senior
07.18
nwi
10
6
Means, Jae'Len
Gateway Senior
07.24
nwi
8
6
DeHart, Jake
Cathedral Prep
07.24
nwi
10
8
Hill, Uthman
Altoona Area
07.26
nwi
7
9
Allen, Clay
West Middlesex A
07.27
nwi
4
9
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
07.27
nwi
7
11
Reed, Demond
Penn Hills
07.30
nwi
12
12
Timpano, Vinny
Cathedral Prep
07.31
nwi
6
13
Baum, Greg
North Allegheny
07.32
nwi
11
13
Jordan, Offel
Cathedral Prep
07.32
nwi
4
15
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
07.33
nwi
11
16
Huddleston, Kahlil
New Castle
07.34
nwi
3
17
Kinnamon, Ben
Kiski Area
07.35
nwi
8
18
Campos, Edu
Indiana Area
07.36
nwi
3
19
Dickun, Andrew
Kiski Area
07.37
nwi
5
19
Krenn, Michael
Upper Saint Clai
07.37
nwi
1
21
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
07.38
nwi
1
22
Grasso, Sebastian
West Middlesex A
07.47
nwi
5
23
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
07.49
nwi
1
24
Lee, Lamont
Montour
07.50
nwi
4
25
Brimage, Latal
Woodland Hills
07.51
nwi
4
25
Blackwell, Isaiah
Moon Area
07.51
nwi
10
27
Schumacher, Markus
Hickory
07.52
nwi
6
28
Monta, Logan
Greensburg Salem
07.53
nwi
9
28
Washington, Shane
Montour
07.53
nwi
11
30
Wagner, Clay
Upper Saint Clai
07.54
nwi
10
31
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
07.58
nwi
2
31
Neumann, Corbin
Kiski Area
07.58
nwi
9
33
D'Orso, Keyshawn
Taylor Allderdic
07.62
nwi
9
34
Hall, Dylan
Greater Latrobe
07.66
nwi
8
34
Rivera, Joshua
Greensburg Salem
07.66
nwi
12
36
Byers, Joey
Hempfield Area (
07.67
nwi
11
37
Nientimp, Vince
Mcdowell
07.68
nwi
10
38
Minjock, Mark
Peters Township
07.70
nwi
7
39
Widenhofer, Tyler
Butler Area Seni
07.71
nwi
2
40
Reynolds, Dylan
Sheffield 09
07.74
nwi
6
41
Stamford, Dreux
Altoona Area
07.75
nwi
12
41
Patten, Luke
West Middlesex A
07.75
nwi
9
43
Maszkiewicz, Sam
Shaler Area
07.78
nwi
1
44
Sarver, Tanner
Unattached
07.80
nwi
8
44
Kunschick, Justin
Canon McMillan
07.80
nwi
7
46
McCracken, Levi
Homer Center
07.81
nwi
5
47
Colarusso, John
Shaler Area
07.84
nwi
5
48
Monack, Ron
Greater Latrobe
07.85
nwi
1
49
Moore, Anthony
Montour
07.86
nwi
1
49
Phillips, Robbie
Shaler Area
07.86
nwi
11
51
Kostka, Adam
Hickory
07.88
nwi
6
51
Zimmerman, Jake
Mcdowell
07.88
nwi
9
53
Foy, Julian
Penn Hills
07.89
nwi
4
53
Minton, Alex
Bethel Park Seni
07.89
nwi
12
55
Johnson, Jeremiah
Taylor Allderdic
07.91
nwi
1
55
Hershey, Adam
Altoona Area
07.91
nwi
11
57
Woods, Alvon
Taylor Allderdic
07.92
nwi
4
58
Lemley, David
Bethel Park Seni
07.94
nwi
4
59
Cofield-Godfrey, Eric
Penn Hills
07.95
nwi
11
60
Marzano, Matt
Hickory
07.97
nwi
2
61
Pendolino, Matthew
Meadville
07.99
nwi
6
61
hilk, dawson
Trinity (Washing
07.99
nwi
7
63
Lemmon, Jordan
Canon McMillan
08.01
nwi
4
64
Yanotti, John
Butler Area Seni
08.03
nwi
3
64
Zysk, Shandler
West Allegheny
08.03
nwi
10
64
capone, james
Unattached
08.03
nwi
6
67
Leone, Cord
Greater Latrobe
08.04
nwi
9
67
Sheehy, Tyler
Seneca Valley
08.04
nwi
5
69
Nath, Justin
Bethel Park Seni
08.07
nwi
3
70
McCaster, Tevin
New Castle
08.12
nwi
11
71
Arch, Gordon
Hampton
08.13
nwi
12
72
Williams, Brennan
Ringgold
08.16
nwi
8
73
Cancelmi, Jesse
Baldwin
08.17
nwi
8
74
Fraysier, Tyler
Canon McMillan
08.20
nwi
2
75
Boyd, Gabe
Upper Saint Clai
08.23
nwi
10
76
Rider, Chris
Slippery Rock Ar
08.25
nwi
1
77
Wasko, Evan
Hampton
08.26
nwi
7
78
Lazek, Noah
Trinity (Washing
08.28
nwi
3
79
Josey, Justin
West Allegheny
08.34
nwi
5
80
King, Travis
West Allegheny
08.37
nwi
7
81
Beecham, Jimmy
Trinity (Washing
08.38
nwi
8
82
Gregor, Dennis
Ringgold
08.46
nwi
12
83
Courter, John
Peters Township
08.52
nwi
10
84
roberts, damion
New Castle
08.53
nwi
8
85
Worobij, Nick
Hampton
08.55
nwi
2
86
Leech, Thomas
Meadville
08.60
nwi
9
87
Joseph, Aaron
Mt Lebanon
08.70
nwi
2
88
Daniels, Mehki
Mt Lebanon
08.93
nwi
2
89
Antonelli, David
North Allegheny
09.02
nwi
12
90
Wu, David
Mt Lebanon
09.23
nwi
2
--
Magnum, Salaam
Woodland Hills
DQ
nwi
3
--
West, DeQuan
Indiana Area
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
07.84
nwi
1
10
2
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
07.87
nwi
1
8
3
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
Unattached
07.91
nwi
1
6
4
Mueseler, Maddie
Greater Latrobe
08.02
nwi
1
5
5
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
08.04
nwi
1
4
6
Leisman, Riley
Canon McMillan
08.09
nwi
1
3
7
Scales, Taylor
Moon Area
08.11
nwi
1
2
8
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
08.21
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
07.97
nwi
4
2
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
08.07
nwi
7
3
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
08.08
nwi
8
4
Mueseler, Maddie
Greater Latrobe
08.13
nwi
10
5
Scales, Taylor
Moon Area
08.21
nwi
5
6
KACZANOWICZ, KAMI
Unattached
08.22
nwi
9
7
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
08.23
nwi
12
8
Leisman, Riley
Canon McMillan
08.30
nwi
3
9
Morris, Talaizia
Villa Maria Acad
08.31
nwi
12
10
Speranza, Gina
Bethel Park Seni
08.35
nwi
11
11
Opferman, Caroline
West Mifflin Are
08.40
nwi
11
12
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
08.41
nwi
12
12
Murphy, Jensine
Bethel Park Seni
08.41
nwi
2
14
Galante, Juliana
Mt Lebanon
08.49
nwi
3
15
Perdziola, Madison
Bethel Park Seni
08.53
nwi
7
16
Russell, Raven
Woodland Hills
08.55
nwi
1
17
Mancini, Savanna
Trinity (Washing
08.56
nwi
8
18
Mazzei, Kelly
Unattached
08.57
nwi
6
18
johnson, darrian
New Castle
08.57
nwi
1
20
Doyle, Katie
Chartiers Valley
08.58
nwi
3
21
Fish, Erika
Mcdowell
08.59
nwi
1
22
Chantz, Samantha
Hampton
08.61
nwi
1
22
Van Dyke, Olivia
Fox Chapel
08.61
nwi
7
24
Frazier-Francis, Alex
South Fayette
08.62
nwi
4
25
Shepherd, Cassidy
Greensburg Salem
08.64
nwi
9
26
McQuaide, Courtney
Greensburg Salem
08.67
nwi
8
26
Zysk, Linda
West Allegheny
08.67
nwi
1
28
Dorsett, Angela
West Mifflin Are
08.69
nwi
4
28
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
08.69
nwi
6
28
Beh, Prisca
Mcdowell
08.69
nwi
10
31
Overman, Jill
Homer Center
08.70
nwi
2
32
Taylor, Madison
Moon Area
08.71
nwi
11
33
Collier, Danielle
Hickory
08.74
nwi
6
34
Horstman, Emily
Butler Area Seni
08.77
nwi
9
35
Fekos, Jennifer
Peters Township
08.78
nwi
2
36
Osunkwo, Kristen
Penn Hills
08.79
nwi
4
37
Russo, Victoria
Hickory
08.80
nwi
10
38
Gandy, Zuri
Penn Hills
08.81
nwi
7
39
Brown, Mindy
Mercer
08.84
nwi
7
39
Yon, Jolene
North Allegheny
08.84
nwi
8
41
Stallworth, Dalese
Taylor Allderdic
08.86
nwi
2
41
Lewis, Natalie
North Allegheny
08.86
nwi
9
43
Fobbs, Marissa
Upper Saint Clai
08.87
nwi
8
44
Jasmin, Corrine
Mcdowell
08.90
nwi
3
45
Bowers-Pickens, Nia
Villa Maria Acad
08.93
nwi
12
46
Staszak, Molly
Hampton
08.96
nwi
4
47
Young, Courtney
Mercer
08.98
nwi
9
48
Nestor, Allison
Hampton
09.00
nwi
5
49
Colder, Delaney
Kiski Area
09.05
nwi
6
50
Randall, Kennedy
Neighborhood Aca
09.07
nwi
11
50
Straka, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
09.07
nwi
10
52
Augustine, Francine
Bradford Area
09.11
nwi
5
53
Foy, Pashanes
Penn Hills
09.12
nwi
2
54
Dietsch, Raechelle
Peters Township
09.14
nwi
2
54
Anderson, Savannah
Kane Area
09.14
nwi
11
56
Morgan, Randi
Ringgold
09.18
nwi
1
57
sanders, dava
New Castle
09.21
nwi
11
58
Flack, Val
Shaler Area
09.25
nwi
3
58
Cargill, Lauren
Canon McMillan
09.25
nwi
12
60
Vulakovich, Sarah
Shaler Area
09.26
nwi
7
61
Rigby, Hannah
South Park
09.28
nwi
12
62
Depew, Elizabeth
Grove City Senio
09.30
nwi
1
63
Buckholt, Lizzy
South Fayette
09.31
nwi
4
64
Huckabone, Daria
Kane Area
09.33
nwi
8
64
Walko, Kate
Lake Erie Tr
09.33
nwi
5
66
Ringer, Shaunna
Trinity (Washing
09.34
nwi
5
66
Longdon, Morgan
Slippery Rock Ar
09.34
nwi
10
68
Brooks, Mieah
Woodland Hills
09.36
nwi
11
69
Bastow, Shannon
Villa Maria Acad
09.37
nwi
2
70
Evanish, Carly
South Fayette
09.41
nwi
5
71
Pearce, Nicole
Kiski Area
09.43
nwi
10
72
Payne-bennett, Deva
Neighborhood Aca
09.44
nwi
7
73
Cheung, Hongching
Taylor Allderdic
09.62
nwi
12
74
Pilossoph, Ali
Chartiers Valley
09.64
nwi
2
75
Stahlman, Bry
Bradford Area
09.67
nwi
4
76
Nagy, Lindsey
Upper Saint Clai
09.68
nwi
8
76
Fryzlewicz, Galicia
Kane Area
09.68
nwi
5
78
Ruane, Madison
Canon McMillan
09.69
nwi
9
79
Hinchberger, Skyler
Slippery Rock Ar
09.83
nwi
6
80
Bugrin, Bridget
Shaler Area
09.95
nwi
10
81
Clutter, Sarah
Montour
09.97
nwi
1
82
Bayles, Brianna
Upper Saint Clai
10.04
nwi
3
83
Luster, Gail
Peters Township
10.14
nwi
3
84
Gold, Sarah
Slippery Rock Ar
10.17
nwi
6
85
Peterson, Dominique
Bradford Area
10.18
nwi
6
86
Steele, Lauren
Grove City Senio
10.43
nwi
3
87
Grilli, Chelsea
West Mifflin Are
10.79
nwi
11
88
Jessloski, Michelle
Chartiers Valley
10.86
nwi
9
--
Dizemiecki, Gillian
Oakland Catholic
DQ
nwi
12
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
352328 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
82 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Altoona Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Altoona, Pennsylvania
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tstca
#indoor
#meet-3
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!