PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
January 20th 2018 Edinboro, Pennsylvania, 16444, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 20th
Results
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Jan 16th 2018, 10:34pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Invited groups
2018
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
2018 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 16th 2018, 10:34pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
James Krandel
6.99a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
2.
-
Joseph Piper
7.07a
PR
Greater Latrobe
3.
-
Tyrese Kholman
7.18a
SR
Franklin Regional
4.
12
Antonio Stello
7.22a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
5.
-
Donovan Rice
7.27a
North Allegheny
6.
11
Kamden Martin
7.29a
SR
Canon McMillan
7.
11
Ryan Marcella
7.31a
PR
Butler Area Senior
8.
-
Lucas Russell
7.35a
North East
9.
-
Will Hollenbeck
7.36a
PR
McDowell
9.
11
Matthew Stafford
7.36a
Bradford Area
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
James Krandel
7.01a
Bethel Park Senior
2.
-
Tyrese Kholman
7.21a
Franklin Regional
3.
-
Donovan Rice
7.23a
PR
North Allegheny
4.
-
Joseph Piper
7.28a
Greater Latrobe
5.
11
Kamden Martin
7.30a
Canon McMillan
6.
11
Matthew Stafford
7.33a
PR
Bradford Area
7.
11
Ryan Marcella
7.34a
Butler Area Senior
8.
-
Lucas Russell
7.35a
PR
North East
9.
12
Antonio Stello
7.35a
Punxsutawney Area
10.
-
Will Hollenbeck
7.40a
McDowell
11.
11
Matthew Hilarsewski
7.43a
PR
Carlynton
12.
-
Jamere Lofton
7.44a
SR
West Mifflin Area
13.
12
Bobby Szatkowski
7.45a
SR
Gateway Senior
14.
10
Nathan Roby
7.51a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
15.
-
Parker Reed
7.52a
PR
Mt Lebanon
15.
-
Logan Huss
7.52a
PR
Norwin
17.
-
Parrish Parker
7.54a
PR
West Mifflin Area
17.
-
Luke Meckler
7.54a
PR
Pine-Richland
19.
-
Isaiah Seybert
7.56a
PR
Butler Area Senior
19.
-
Jehvonn Lewis
7.56a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
21.
-
Joseph Henry
7.59a
PR
South Fayette
22.
-
Alfonso Roberts
7.62a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
22.
-
Devon Binz
7.62a
PR
Riverview
24.
-
Robert Hoffman
7.64a
PR
Baldwin
25.
-
Takir Bolden
7.66a
PR
Strong Vincent
25.
-
David Ross
7.66a
PR
Meadville
25.
-
Vatsal Sudani
7.66a
PR
Peters Township
28.
12
Matt Whipple
7.67a
PR
McDowell
29.
-
Jason Hairston II
7.71a
PR
Moon Area
30.
-
Trenton Jubin
7.75a
PR
Canon McMillan
31.
-
Montell Carlock
7.77a
PR
Ringgold
32.
-
Billy Wiles
7.78a
PR
Baldwin
32.
-
Nicholas Cook
7.78a
PR
Seneca Valley
34.
-
Aiden Meier
7.82a
PR
West Allegheny
35.
-
Isaiah Anderson
7.83a
PR
Moon Area
36.
-
Tony Sacco
7.84a
PR
Norwin
37.
-
Bryce Kowalczyk
7.85a
PR
Peters Township
38.
-
Marquez Bentley
7.86a
PR
Ringgold
39.
-
Peyton McCann
7.87a
PR
Kiski Area
39.
12
Jake Pearce
7.87a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
39.
-
Colton Hutchinson
7.87a
PR
Karns City
42.
-
Kevin Froggatt
7.89a
Indiana Area
43.
11
Troy McIe
7.90a
PR
Waynesburg Central
44.
-
Dakota King
7.91a
PR
Karns City
44.
-
Aaron Pura
7.91a
SR
Johnsonburg
46.
-
Brent Clutter
7.92a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
46.
-
Kai Roberts
7.92a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
48.
-
Chris Lutz
7.93a
SR
Seneca Valley
49.
-
Drew DiNunzo-Biss
7.94a
PR
Kiski Area
50.
-
Rosario Locastro
7.95a
PR
Mt Lebanon
51.
-
Ben Turi
8.00a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
52.
-
Jd Sykes
8.04a
PR
Riverview
52.
-
Jay Glus
8.04a
PR
Fairview
54.
-
Brenden Thurston
8.09a
PR
Strong Vincent
54.
-
Cary Young
8.09a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
56.
-
Adam Scarpino
8.15a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
57.
-
Jonah Ruschak
8.17a
PR
Charleroi
58.
12
Noah Finnegan
8.19a
PR
Indiana Area
59.
11
Kyle Stewart
8.25a
Bradford Area
60.
-
David Gormley
8.40a
PR
South Fayette
61.
-
Oskar Stang
8.58a
PR
West Allegheny
62.
-
Gianni Gagliardi
8.66a
PR
Freedom Area
63.
-
Carson White
8.67a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
64.
-
Dallas Paolino
8.76a
PR
Carlynton
65.
-
Zach Short
8.95a
PR
Marion Center
66.
11
Nguyen Lam
9.01a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
James Krandel
22.61a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
2.
-
Tyrese Kholman
22.72a
PR
Franklin Regional
3.
11
Calvin Wetzel
22.90a
PR
Riverside (Ellwood C...
4.
11
Ryan Marcella
23.39a
PR
Butler Area Senior
5.
11
Matthew Hilarsewski
23.58a
PR
Carlynton
6.
-
Joseph Piper
23.65a
PR
Greater Latrobe
7.
-
Donovan Rice
23.70a
PR
North Allegheny
8.
-
Parrish Parker
23.75a
PR
West Mifflin Area
9.
11
Matthew Stafford
23.77a
PR
Bradford Area
10.
10
Torrey Quinn
23.86a
PR
McDowell
11.
12
Antonio Stello
23.89a
SR
Punxsutawney Area
12.
10
Gavin Thomas
24.22a
PR
Seneca Valley
13.
-
Nicholas Cook
24.36a
PR
Seneca Valley
14.
-
Luke Meckler
24.47a
PR
Pine-Richland
15.
-
Holden Ford
24.48a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
16.
12
Bobby Szatkowski
24.50a
SR
Gateway Senior
17.
10
Nathan Roby
24.63a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
18.
-
Joseph Henry
24.75a
PR
South Fayette
19.
-
Brenden Thurston
24.77a
PR
Strong Vincent
20.
-
Dustin Trout
24.78a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
21.
-
John Mann
24.79a
PR
North Allegheny
22.
-
Isaac Kane
24.85a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
23.
-
Trenton Jubin
24.97a
PR
Canon McMillan
24.
-
Brad Waite
25.00a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
25.
-
Kevin Froggatt
25.07a
PR
Indiana Area
26.
-
Alfonso Roberts
25.11a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
27.
-
Jason Gonzales
25.19a
PR
McDowell
28.
10
Sean Pavlic
25.32a
PR
Norwin
29.
12
Jake Pearce
25.37a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
30.
-
Kai Roberts
25.50a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
31.
11
Troy McIe
25.56a
PR
Waynesburg Central
32.
12
Jonah Samuelson
25.65a
PR
Eisenhower
32.
-
Jason Hairston II
25.65a
PR
Moon Area
34.
-
Brodie Campbell
25.75a
PR
Mt Lebanon
35.
-
Robert Hoffman
25.79a
PR
Baldwin
36.
-
Isaiah Anderson
25.87a
PR
Moon Area
37.
-
Jonah Ruschak
25.90a
PR
Charleroi
38.
-
Brady Hegedus
26.04a
PR
Norwin
39.
-
Anthony Kamenski
26.07a
PR
Karns City
40.
12
Michael Keith
26.13a
SR
Freedom Area
41.
-
Jd Sykes
26.18a
PR
Riverview
42.
12
Ian Strittmatter
26.33a
PR
Indiana Area
43.
-
Rosario Locastro
26.39a
PR
Mt Lebanon
44.
-
Vance Jackson
26.56a
PR
Butler Area Senior
45.
12
Gavin McClellan
26.60a
PR
Marion Center
46.
-
Jay Glus
26.68a
PR
Fairview
47.
-
David Ross
26.78a
SR
Meadville
48.
-
Matthew Grazulis
26.88a
PR
Kiski Area
49.
-
Angel Feliciano
27.01a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
50.
11
Kyle Stewart
27.13a
SR
Bradford Area
51.
-
Adam Reitz
27.48a
PR
Peters Township
52.
-
Ben Daerr
28.02a
PR
Ringgold
53.
-
Chico Roberts
28.45a
PR
McKeesport Area
54.
-
Ervin Williams
29.03a
PR
Strong Vincent
55.
-
Gianni Gagliardi
29.14a
PR
Freedom Area
56.
-
Matt Luoni
29.51a
PR
Peters Township
57.
-
Marvelle Cromerdie
30.36a
PR
McKeesport Area
58.
-
Kaelin Gold
35.55a
PR
Kiski Area
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Zakharee Williams
51.05a
PR
Greater Latrobe
2.
12
Ziggy Patterson
51.28a
SR
West Mifflin Area
3.
-
Lucas Russell
52.37a
PR
North East
4.
11
Brandon O'Malley
52.66a
SR
Baldwin
5.
11
Arlen Hooks
52.68a
PR
Baldwin
6.
12
Marshal White
52.80a
SR
Canon McMillan
7.
-
Logan Huss
53.11a
PR
Norwin
8.
-
Kendall Branan
53.19a
Indiana Area
9.
-
Tucker Watson
53.68a
PR
Meadville
10.
12
Jacob Wolfrum
53.87a
PR
Butler Area Senior
11.
-
Sean Bartholomew
53.98a
SR
North Allegheny
12.
11
Cade Gratzmiller
54.20a
PR
Butler Area Senior
13.
-
Jacob LeSane
54.78a
PR
Meadville
14.
11
Devon Angermeier
55.20a
PR
North Allegheny
15.
-
Zeke Houser
55.24a
PR
Norwin
16.
-
Josh Yourish
55.26a
PR
Deer Lakes
17.
-
Adam Malecki
55.41a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
18.
12
Evan Weaver
55.76a
PR
Indiana Area
19.
-
Anthony Kamenski
55.91a
PR
Karns City
20.
-
Andrew Garda
56.04a
PR
Riverview
21.
-
Beck Kozak
56.10a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
22.
-
Chico Roberts
56.14a
PR
McKeesport Area
23.
-
Braden Kress
56.36a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
24.
11
Jarret Gandy
56.54a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
25.
-
Jonah Ruschak
56.70a
PR
Charleroi
25.
10
Conner Prola
56.70a
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
27.
10
Tanner Stewart
56.73a
SR
Canon McMillan
28.
-
Alex Stemmerich
57.05a
PR
Greater Latrobe
29.
-
Brad Waite
57.06a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
30.
12
Bobby Szatkowski
57.22a
PR
Gateway Senior
31.
12
Jonah Samuelson
57.23a
PR
Eisenhower
32.
-
Vincent Cassano
57.38a
PR
Strong Vincent
33.
-
Jake Gorman
58.16a
PR
Ringgold
34.
-
John Sommers
58.29a
PR
North Catholic
35.
12
Ty Knarr
58.58a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
36.
11
Jacob Kalik
58.65a
PR
Kiski Area
37.
-
Tyler Mill
58.70a
PR
Seneca Valley
38.
-
Chris Lutz
59.04a
PR
Seneca Valley
39.
-
Zach Conner
59.21a
PR
South Fayette
40.
-
Dillon Weaver
59.48a
PR
West Mifflin Area
41.
-
Matthew Grazulis
59.71a
PR
Kiski Area
42.
11
Ethan Paxton
59.88a
PR
Freedom Area
43.
-
Reis Milone
61.79a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
44.
9
Ezra Easley
61.92a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
45.
-
Aiden O'donnell
62.36a
PR
Moon Area
46.
11
Brant Lydic
62.42a
SR
Marion Center
47.
-
Bryce Malek
65.90a
PR
Ringgold
48.
-
Lucas Delessandro
67.57a
PR
Peters Township
49.
-
Elijah Wanzo
70.42a
PR
McKeesport Area
50.
-
Keyshawn Williams
72.24a
PR
Strong Vincent
51.
-
Nathan Dax
1:27.21a
PR
Moon Area
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Ehling
2:01.57a
SR
North Allegheny
2.
11
Jackson Coyne
2:04.57a
SR
Riverside (Ellwood C...
3.
-
Josh Yourish
2:04.81a
PR
Deer Lakes
4.
12
Silas Mays
2:05.74a
South Fayette
5.
12
Collin Wilson
2:06.32a
PR
Greater Latrobe
6.
-
Alex Shaw
2:08.60a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
7.
11
Jake Schneider
2:09.17a
SR
Seneca
8.
-
Sean Heintzleman
2:09.82a
SR
Winchester Thurston
9.
11
Luke Sternick
2:10.70a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
-
Kelso Fiedler
2:11.48a
PR
North Allegheny
11.
12
Ari Kendra
2:11.55a
PR
Riverside (Ellwood C...
12.
-
Christopher Kocent
2:12.54a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
13.
12
Jeff Wilkinson
2:13.49a
SR
Kiski Area
14.
-
Dennis McDermott
2:13.77a
PR
Butler Area Senior
15.
12
Matthew Wehrle
2:13.84a
Punxsutawney Area
16.
10
Adam Hessler
2:14.22a
PR
Freedom Area
17.
11
John Ziegler
2:14.42a
PR
Baldwin
18.
10
Josiah Wudkwych
2:14.62a
PR
Canon McMillan
19.
-
Nick Shavel
2:14.79a
PR
Norwin
20.
12
Trevor Kulenich
2:14.90a
PR
South Fayette
21.
11
Joseph O'Connell
2:16.99a
PR
West Mifflin Area
22.
-
Skyler Vavro
2:17.04a
PR
Butler Area Senior
23.
-
Dakota Volzer
2:18.00a
PR
Peters Township
24.
-
Clark Mitchell
2:18.16a
PR
Mt Lebanon
25.
-
Tim Tan
2:19.41a
PR
West Allegheny
26.
-
Calvin Dziewulski
2:20.71a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
27.
11
Donovan Long
2:20.79a
PR
Ringgold
28.
-
Abelardo Sobarzo
2:20.92a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
29.
11
Anton Yanovich
2:22.19a
SR
Bethel Park Senior
30.
-
Tucker Watson
2:22.30a
SR
Meadville
31.
-
Matthew Muir
2:22.92a
PR
Seneca Valley
32.
-
Ethen Cooper
2:23.10a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
33.
-
Caden Moran
2:23.13a
PR
Peters Township
34.
12
David Creely
2:24.33a
PR
Carlynton
35.
11
Sam Shannon
2:24.36a
PR
Kiski Area
36.
-
Nick Northrup
2:24.66a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
37.
-
Jonathan Herbay
2:25.71a
PR
Mt Lebanon
38.
-
Eli Pace
2:26.18a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
39.
-
Ben Daerr
2:26.55a
PR
Ringgold
40.
12
Alex Ray
2:27.66a
SR
Indiana Area
41.
-
Tyler Mill
2:27.89a
PR
Seneca Valley
42.
-
Garrett Paxton
2:29.23a
PR
Freedom Area
43.
-
Sean Hey
2:30.39a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
44.
-
Dominic Demaro
2:30.78a
PR
Norwin
45.
-
Curtis Cowher
2:32.25a
PR
West Allegheny
46.
9
Quentin Minard
2:37.24a
PR
Bradford Area
47.
-
Aiden O'donnell
2:41.37a
PR
Moon Area
48.
-
Damion Highfill
2:41.61a
PR
McDowell
49.
-
Noah Helsley
2:44.09a
PR
McDowell
50.
-
Aumri Dutrieuille
2:45.21a
PR
McKeesport Area
51.
-
Anthony Wilson
2:45.27a
PR
McKeesport Area
52.
-
Dewitt Moffat
3:10.38a
PR
Strong Vincent
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bujdos Joey
4:39.34a
PR
Indiana Area
2.
12
Logan Caruso
4:41.68a
SR
Bradford Area
3.
12
Matthew Wehrle
4:41.75a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
4.
12
Michael Gallagher
4:44.40a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
5.
-
Dominic Spatolisano
4:44.84a
PR
Norwin
6.
-
Connor Volk-klos
4:44.86a
PR
Seneca Valley
7.
12
Nick Gabrielli
4:45.21a
PR
Kiski Area
8.
10
Owen Bartlebaugh
4:46.42a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
9.
12
Damon Gall
4:51.51a
SR
Canon McMillan
10.
-
Christopher Kocent
4:51.52a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
11.
10
Adam Hessler
4:52.25a
PR
Freedom Area
12.
-
Alex Brokaw
4:53.76a
PR
Mt Lebanon
13.
-
Antonio Burkhart
4:56.79a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
14.
-
Jacob Tarosky
4:56.94a
PR
Norwin
15.
-
Connor Keene
4:58.54a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
16.
-
Skyler Vavro
4:58.80a
PR
Butler Area Senior
17.
-
Rene Abdalah
5:01.60a
SR
North Allegheny
18.
-
Andrew Kollitz
5:03.03a
PR
North Allegheny
19.
10
Ethan Gamble
5:03.08a
PR
Ringgold
20.
10
Jacob Rzempoluch
5:03.41a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
21.
-
Ray Arvizu
5:04.60a
PR
Peters Township
22.
11
Matt Berzonsky
5:04.99a
SR
Indiana Area
23.
12
Ryan Hayes
5:06.29a
PR
South Fayette
24.
-
Colby Belczyk
5:09.60a
PR
Riverside (Ellwood C...
25.
-
Barak Asher
5:11.66a
PR
Mt Lebanon
26.
12
Bennett Gorman
5:11.71a
PR
Ringgold
27.
11
Joseph O'Connell
5:12.53a
PR
West Mifflin Area
28.
11
Ethan Mann
5:14.35a
SR
Upper Saint Clair
29.
10
Timothy Patterson
5:14.73a
PR
Butler Area Senior
30.
-
Nicolas Heredero
5:17.38a
PR
Johnsonburg
31.
11
Eli Allridge
5:18.84a
SR
Bethel Park Senior
32.
12
Joey Artinger
5:22.26a
SR
West Allegheny
33.
12
John Deissler
5:25.41a
PR
Meadville
34.
-
Jake Folaron
5:27.24a
PR
Kiski Area
35.
11
Kevin Walsh
5:29.41a
SR
Canon McMillan
36.
-
Caden Harsh
5:30.26a
PR
Baldwin
37.
-
Noah Helsley
5:32.10a
SR
McDowell
38.
12
Ryan Guilfoil
5:33.69a
PR
West Allegheny
39.
-
Joseph Hill
5:35.48a
PR
Greater Latrobe
40.
-
Nathan Kieffer
5:36.96a
PR
McKeesport Area
41.
-
Jaden Bowman
5:37.27a
PR
Ambridge Area
42.
10
Levi Carpenter
5:37.31a
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
43.
-
Desmond Corrado
5:41.70a
PR
Carlynton
44.
10
Drew Whiteside
5:42.43a
PR
South Fayette
45.
-
Clayton Sakalousky
5:42.99a
PR
Greater Latrobe
46.
11
David Allen
5:44.37a
PR
Bradford Area
47.
-
Jacob Harp
5:44.53a
PR
Freedom Area
48.
-
Jason Visosky
5:46.84a
PR
McDowell
49.
-
Nick Pendolino
5:47.23a
PR
Meadville
50.
-
Isaac Ryer
5:56.33a
PR
Marion Center
51.
-
Jeffery Natter
6:12.51a
PR
Baldwin
52.
-
Josh West
6:25.34a
PR
Marion Center
53.
-
Nathan Dax
6:46.40a
PR
Moon Area
54.
-
Aaron Tilton
6:49.61a
PR
Moon Area
55.
-
Ethen Cooper
7:19.34a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
56.
-
Jj Oswald
7:34.20a
PR
Peters Township
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Snodgrass
8:56.47a
PR
South Fayette
2.
-
Daniel McGoey
9:17.57a
PR
North Allegheny
3.
10
Owen Bartlebaugh
9:35.31a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
4.
-
Scott Routledge
9:37.28a
PR
Winchester Thurston
5.
12
Damon Gall
9:39.71a
SR
Canon McMillan
6.
11
Aden Dressler
9:41.12a
SR
Butler Area Senior
7.
12
Logan Caruso
9:45.09a
SR
Bradford Area
8.
-
Stephen Nalepa
9:50.69a
PR
North Allegheny
9.
-
Ben Bermann
9:55.46a
PR
Winchester Thurston
10.
12
Camden Seybert
9:55.49a
PR
Butler Area Senior
11.
-
Kasey Turner
9:56.81a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
12.
12
Isaac Evans
10:01.42a
SR
Indiana Area
13.
-
Nicolas Heredero
10:07.25a
PR
Johnsonburg
14.
-
Matt Beveridge
10:13.74a
PR
Meadville
15.
-
David Deniziuk
10:16.64a
SR
Mt Lebanon
16.
-
Anthony Walters
10:16.85a
PR
Mt Lebanon
17.
-
Harrison Barnett
10:20.63a
PR
Norwin
18.
11
Logan Ali
10:21.61a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
19.
-
Patrick Stevens
10:24.03a
SR
Meadville
20.
10
Corbin Heitzenrater
10:34.67a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
21.
-
Jason Seevers
10:37.85a
PR
North East
22.
-
Dale Glotfelty
10:38.17a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
23.
11
Trey Weunski
10:41.18a
PR
McDowell
24.
-
Aaron Skerbetz
10:44.06a
PR
South Fayette
25.
-
Matthew Schwartz
10:44.19a
PR
Strong Vincent
26.
-
Joel Beckwith
10:45.38a
PR
Indiana Area
27.
12
Jack Mezevitch
10:46.59a
SR
Baldwin
28.
-
Eli Louis
10:52.28a
PR
McDowell
29.
-
Alex Kerr
11:00.70a
PR
Freedom Area
30.
-
Ben Wonderling
11:06.13a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
31.
-
Joseph Hill
11:11.86a
PR
Greater Latrobe
32.
-
Kevin Sheehan
11:12.25a
SR
Baldwin
33.
-
Jacob Holland
11:12.69a
SR
Canon McMillan
34.
-
Owen Mann
11:17.16a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
35.
11
Quinten Harrison
11:23.66a
SR
Trinity (Washington)
36.
-
Anthony Haskins
11:32.25a
PR
North East
37.
12
Ryan Guilfoil
11:36.64a
SR
West Allegheny
38.
-
Zach Scabilloni
11:50.61a
SR
Bethel Park Senior
39.
-
Caden Moran
12:08.19a
PR
Peters Township
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ayden Owens
7.77a
PR
North Allegheny
2.
-
Donovan Rice
8.50a
North Allegheny
3.
11
Daniel Layton
8.61a
PR
Waynesburg Central
4.
11
Calvin Wetzel
8.62a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
5.
10
Jared Bannon
8.79a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
11
Matthew Stafford
8.84a
PR
Bradford Area
7.
12
KeShaun Arnold
8.97a
Meadville
8.
11
Bayden Lyle
9.18a
Punxsutawney Area
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ayden Owens
7.86a
North Allegheny
2.
-
Donovan Rice
8.50a
PR
North Allegheny
3.
11
Calvin Wetzel
8.62a
PR
Riverside (Ellwood C...
4.
11
Matthew Stafford
8.85a
Bradford Area
5.
11
Daniel Layton
8.90a
Waynesburg Central
6.
11
Bayden Lyle
8.91a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
7.
10
Jared Bannon
8.93a
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
12
KeShaun Arnold
8.93a
PR
Meadville
9.
12
Jonah Samuelson
8.97a
PR
Eisenhower
10.
12
Lennie Corton
9.03a
SR
Canon McMillan
11.
12
Jacob Wolfrum
9.11a
PR
Butler Area Senior
12.
11
Arlen Hooks
9.13a
PR
Baldwin
13.
10
Brady Schmitt
9.41a
PR
Norwin
14.
12
Michael Keith
9.55a
PR
Freedom Area
15.
12
Matt Weissinger
9.71a
SR
McDowell
16.
10
Ryan Crooks
9.74a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
17.
-
Alexander Blose
9.98a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
18.
12
Ty Knarr
10.04a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
19.
-
Seth White
10.14a
PR
Marion Center
20.
-
Caleb Mabins
10.15a
PR
McDowell
21.
-
Alex Stemmerich
10.18a
SR
Greater Latrobe
22.
11
Brant Lydic
10.41a
PR
Marion Center
23.
-
Bradley Hodgson
10.95a
PR
Mt Lebanon
24.
-
Dontae Lewis
11.00a
PR
West Mifflin Area
25.
-
Jake Bortner
11.08a
PR
Meadville
26.
-
Raffaele Zallo
12.35a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
27.
-
Haiden Litwinovich
15.26a
PR
South Fayette
28.
-
Ethan Hollamby
21.12a
PR
Bradford Area
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ethan Demko
Dasauni Green
Jamere Lofton
Parrish Parker
1:35.12a
West Mifflin Area
2.
Relay Team
1:36.29a
McDowell
3.
Angel Feliciano
Beck Kozak
James Krandel
Jehvonn Lewis
1:36.63a
Bethel Park Senior
4.
Cade Gratzmiller
Ryan Marcella
Isaiah Seybert
Jacob Wolfrum
1:37.22a
Butler Area Senior
5.
Relay Team
1:37.97a
Meadville
6.
Jared Bannon
Ryan Crooks
Eudel Moreta
Nathan Roby
1:38.25a
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
Relay Team
1:40.21a
Mt Lebanon
8.
Arlen Hooks
Nick Lachet
Brandon O'Malley
Mike Starzynski
1:40.73a
Baldwin
9.
Holden Ford
Hunter Hanna
Justin Straight
Cary Young
1:42.65a
Upper Saint Clair
10.
Anthony Hatock
Zeke Houser
Dylan Kantz
Tony Sacco
1:42.68a
Norwin
11.
Relay Team
1:43.01a
North Allegheny
12.
Relay Team
1:43.17a
Karns City
13.
Relay Team
1:45.46a
Canon McMillan
14.
Danny Blue
Takir Bolden
Tajan Carr
Seth Dietrich
1:46.25a
Strong Vincent
15.
Isaiah Anderson
Jason Hairston II
Preston Moore
Aiden O'donnell
1:47.55a
Moon Area
16.
Relay Team
1:47.69a
Butler Area Senior
17.
Noah Finnegan
Kevin Froggatt
Caleb Hockenberry
Dylan Latore
1:47.95a
Indiana Area
18.
David Gormley
Joseph Henry
Adam Kenawell
Haiden Litwinovich
1:48.00a
South Fayette
19.
Relay Team
1:48.61a
West Mifflin Area
20.
Relay Team
1:51.59a
Peters Township
21.
Stephen Buerkle
Gianni Gagliardi
Carson Gilarno
Michael Keith
1:53.75a
Freedom Area
22.
Relay Team
1:54.64a
Bethel Park Senior
23.
Ryan Leech
Bryce Malek
Zack Powell
Brenden Vaccaro
1:57.05a
Ringgold
24.
Relay Team
2:01.47a
Kiski Area
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Devon Angermeier
Sean Bartholomew
John Mann
Ayden Owens
3:32.76a
North Allegheny
2.
Cade Gratzmiller
Vance Jackson
Ryan Marcella
Jacob Wolfrum
3:44.25a
Butler Area Senior
3.
Relay Team
3:45.59a
Punxsutawney Area
4.
Relay Team
3:45.71a
Meadville
5.
Ryan Hayes
Trevor Kulenich
Silas Mays
Sam Snodgrass
3:45.88a
South Fayette
6.
Relay Team
3:46.99a
Mt Lebanon
7.
Matthew Federovich
Brady Hegedus
Sean Pavlic
Brady Schmitt
3:48.63a
Norwin
8.
Michael Gallagher
Joseph Markovitz
Alex Shaw
Cary Young
3:52.29a
Upper Saint Clair
9.
Antonio Burkhart
Angel Feliciano
Beck Kozak
Jehvonn Lewis
3:57.65a
Bethel Park Senior
10.
Relay Team
3:58.60a
Peters Township
11.
Dominic Ciocca
Jack Finnegan
Ryan Killeen
Alex Ray
3:59.62a
Indiana Area
12.
Relay Team
4:00.98a
Canon McMillan
13.
Relay Team
4:05.13a
Butler Area Senior
14.
Relay Team
4:06.51a
West Allegheny
15.
Relay Team
4:06.86a
Kiski Area
16.
Relay Team
4:14.14a
Bethel Park Senior
17.
Amahri Bender
Vincent Cassano
Daylen Henderson
Donnel Henderson
4:25.77a
Strong Vincent
18.
Relay Team
4:38.26a
Peters Township
--
Relay Team
DNF
McKeesport Area
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:43.65a
Mt Lebanon
2.
Relay Team
9:06.39a
McDowell
3.
Matt Berzonsky
Dominic Ciocca
Jack Finnegan
Mark Wagner
9:13.03a
Indiana Area
4.
Ben Daerr
Jake Gorman
Jake Green
Donovan Long
9:25.98a
Ringgold
5.
Harrison Barnett
Dominic Demaro
Alex Jubert
Nick Shavel
9:26.00a
Norwin
6.
Joey Bolla
Caden Harsh
Ethan Hoey
Jack Mezevitch
9:26.38a
Baldwin
7.
Relay Team
9:31.10a
Punxsutawney Area
8.
Relay Team
9:32.34a
Mt Lebanon
9.
Relay Team
9:39.19a
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
Relay Team
9:46.94a
Greater Latrobe
11.
Jacob Harp
Alex Kerr
Ethan Paxton
Garrett Paxton
9:52.69a
Freedom Area
12.
Owen Mann
Joseph Markovitz
Evan McClelland
Abelardo Sobarzo
9:59.32a
Upper Saint Clair
13.
Relay Team
10:05.90a
Canon McMillan
14.
Relay Team
10:18.84a
West Allegheny
15.
John Brydon
Joshua Fry
Dennis McDermott
Skyler Vavro
10:21.68a
Butler Area Senior
16.
Marcel Banks
Joseph O'Connell
Angel Patino
Dillon Weaver
10:35.89a
West Mifflin Area
17.
Relay Team
10:43.18a
Kiski Area
18.
Relay Team
10:57.54a
Baldwin
19.
Adam Helbling
Gavin Parisi
Luke Swartz
Adam Whiteside
11:00.99a
South Fayette
20.
Sean Hey
Patrick May
Connor Robinette
Alex Williams
11:30.69a
Bethel Park Senior
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Noah Beveridge
Brett Brady
Doug Kostelonsky
Timmy Porter
10:57.38a
Butler Area Senior
2.
Kendall Branan
Bujdos Joey
Mark Wagner
Evan Weaver
11:21.17a
Indiana Area
3.
Harrison Barnett
Logan Huss
Alex Jubert
Nick Shavel
11:41.54a
Norwin
4.
Relay Team
11:41.65a
Mt Lebanon
5.
Relay Team
11:42.83a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
6.
Michael Gallagher
Ethan Mann
Alex Shaw
Kasey Turner
11:51.33a
Upper Saint Clair
7.
Calvin Dziewulski
Conner Prola
Jacob Rzempoluch
Luke Sternick
11:56.35a
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
Relay Team
11:56.40a
Kiski Area
9.
Eli Allridge
Antonio Burkhart
Angel Feliciano
Beck Kozak
12:26.26a
Bethel Park Senior
10.
Relay Team
12:35.18a
Punxsutawney Area
11.
Joey Bolla
Caden Harsh
Ethan Hoey
Jack Mezevitch
12:43.85a
Baldwin
12.
Zach Conner
Sam Grant
Gavin Parisi
Harmon Rozycki
13:02.13a
South Fayette
13.
Cyris Church
Jacob Harp
Alex Kerr
Ethan Paxton
13:03.78a
Freedom Area
14.
Relay Team
13:07.42a
Canon McMillan
15.
Relay Team
13:12.14a
West Allegheny
16.
Relay Team
13:13.07a
Mt Lebanon
17.
Relay Team
13:15.08a
Butler Area Senior
18.
Relay Team
13:19.49a
Peters Township
19.
Brent Clutter
Jarret Gandy
Dale Glotfelty
Quinten Harrison
13:22.01a
Trinity (Washington)
20.
Relay Team
13:31.49a
Baldwin
21.
Relay Team
13:50.91a
McKeesport Area
--
Ethan Gamble
Bennett Gorman
Jake Green
Eric Obringer
DNF
Ringgold
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nolan Landis
55-05.00
Madison
2.
12
John Eakin
52-05.00
SR
Bradford Area
3.
12
Sam Mastro
51-03.00
SR
South Fayette
4.
-
Connor Ditka
50-00.00
PR
North Allegheny
5.
-
Nick Hyde
49-11.00
PR
Somerset Area
6.
12
Zach Gehm
48-05.00
PR
Seneca Valley
7.
12
Cameron Elma
48-02.00
SR
Penn Trafford
8.
-
Dustin Hyde
45-08.00
PR
Somerset Area
9.
11
Bailey O'Malley
44-02.00
PR
Baldwin
10.
-
Brandon McCray
44-00.00
PR
Corry Area
11.
-
Brendan Gainey
42-10.00
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
12.
12
Brock Barnhart
42-01.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
13.
11
Mike Conaboy
41-11.00
PR
Bethel Park Senior
14.
11
Tyler Farrelli
39-02.00
PR
Ringgold
15.
12
Jon Kaercher
38-11.00
SR
Freedom Area
16.
10
Paul Newill
37-10.00
Hempfield Area (7)
17.
-
Tyler Andrzejczak
37-07.00
PR
McDowell
18.
-
Colin Lyons
36-10.00
PR
McKeesport Area
19.
-
Evan McAllister
35-03.00
SR
Penn Trafford
20.
-
Patrick Carlson
34-07.00
PR
Carlynton
21.
-
Joe Wilson
34-06.00
PR
Indiana Area
22.
10
Ethan Newell
34-05.00
PR
Kiski Area
23.
-
Julian Burchett
33-10.00
PR
Trinity (Washington)
24.
-
Brad Kopp
33-09.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
25.
-
Ryan O'Hair
33-01.00
PR
South Fayette
26.
-
Logan Short
32-11.00
PR
Marion Center
27.
12
Robert Natili
32-10.00
SR
Butler Area Senior
28.
-
Stephen Covington
32-05.00
PR
Karns City
29.
-
Brandon Majors
32-02.00
PR
Freedom Area
30.
10
Dillon Barnhart
32-00.00
PR
Ringgold
31.
-
Andre Whitaker
31-09.00
PR
Ambridge Area
31.
-
Matt Konesky
31-09.00
PR
Baldwin
33.
-
Jacob King
31-04.00
Greater Latrobe
34.
-
Joseph Patterson
31-00.00
PR
Ambridge Area
35.
-
Benjamin Johns
30-11.00
PR
Marion Center
36.
-
Lucas Dunst
30-04.00
PR
Peters Township
37.
-
Bobby Chapman
29-11.00
PR
Carlynton
38.
-
Joshua Brown
28-05.00
PR
West Mifflin Area
39.
10
Alex Martin
27-05.00
Punxsutawney Area
40.
-
Jacob Martin
26-01.00
PR
Meadville
41.
11
Sean Strain
25-10.00
PR
McDowell
42.
-
Matt Luoni
25-00.00
PR
Peters Township
43.
-
Jacob Lloyd
23-10.00
PR
Canon McMillan
--
-
William DeLong
ND
Strong Vincent
--
12
Preston Sheridan
ND
Riverside (Ellwood C...
--
-
Anthony Bevevino
ND
Indiana Area
--
-
Colby Sorsdal
ND
Mt Lebanon
--
10
Joshua Bellerillo
ND
Punxsutawney Area
--
12
Destin Beck
ND
Meadville
--
-
Shane Spencer
ND
Trinity (Washington)
--
10
Brian Torles
ND
Bethel Park Senior
--
-
Alex Mchale
ND
Riverside (Ellwood C...
--
-
Bailey Blint
ND
Kane Area
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Mason Ventrone
6-04.00
PR
Mt Lebanon
2.
-
Hayden Parks
6-02.00
PR
Meadville
3.
-
Nicolas Stiffler
6-00.00
PR
Penn Trafford
4.
-
Parrish Parker
6-00.00
PR
West Mifflin Area
5.
11
Mike Starzynski
6-00.00
PR
Baldwin
6.
-
Nate Davison
5-10.00
PR
McDowell
7.
12
Issak Hallam
5-10.00
PR
Meadville
7.
-
Dylan Kantz
5-10.00
PR
Norwin
9.
11
Troy McIe
5-08.00
PR
Waynesburg Central
9.
12
Richie Pajak
5-08.00
SR
North Allegheny
9.
-
Preston Moore
5-08.00
PR
Moon Area
9.
11
Evan States
5-08.00
Punxsutawney Area
9.
-
Ken Wasiulewski
5-08.00
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
14.
-
Seth White
5-06.00
PR
Marion Center
14.
-
Jalen Rhodes
5-06.00
PR
Strong Vincent
14.
10
Nathan Barnhart
5-06.00
Somerset Area
17.
9
Tanner Barnhart
5-02.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
--
-
Tony Clinkscales
NH
Freedom Area
--
-
Kadin Gray
NH
Bethel Park Senior
--
-
Alex Dunmyre
NH
North Allegheny
--
-
Michael Diehl
NH
Greater Latrobe
--
-
Raffaele Zallo
NH
Bethel Park Senior
--
10
Rylan Kaufman
NH
Hempfield Area (7)
--
-
Zach Short
NH
Marion Center
--
-
Zach Palko
NH
Indiana Area
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nick Lachet
13-09.00
PR
Baldwin
2.
12
Jono Pelusi
13-09.00
SR
North Allegheny
3.
-
Jack Codispot
13-03.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
4.
11
Zach Sattieux
12-09.00
Hempfield Area (7)
5.
-
Jack Niemic
12-09.00
PR
McDowell
6.
-
Jaden Seman
12-03.00
PR
Franklin Regional
7.
-
Jeremy Adamson
12-03.00
SR
Indiana Area
7.
10
Rylan Kaufman
12-03.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
-
Islam Daghestani
11-09.00
PR
Meadville
10.
11
Daniel Layton
11-09.00
SR
Waynesburg Central
10.
11
Chase Sanford
11-09.00
SR
McDowell
12.
12
Graydon Wass
11-09.00
PR
Canon McMillan
13.
-
Jose Key
11-03.00
PR
North Allegheny
14.
11
Ryan Tischler
10-09.00
PR
Bethel Park Senior
14.
-
Andrew Lichtinger
10-09.00
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
14.
-
Isaac Smith
10-09.00
PR
Peters Township
14.
12
Nathaniel Hoffman
10-09.00
SR
Eisenhower
18.
-
Matt Whitaker
10-03.00
PR
Corry Area
18.
-
Chancelor Wahl
10-03.00
PR
West Allegheny
20.
-
Seth White
9-09.00
PR
Marion Center
20.
-
Easton Shetler
9-09.00
PR
United
22.
-
Dylan Eyth
9-03.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
22.
-
Jack Casturo
9-03.00
PR
Mt Lebanon
24.
11
Chris Garland
8-09.00
PR
Bethel Park Senior
24.
-
Joe Durr
8-09.00
PR
Riverside (Ellwood C...
26.
-
Haiden Litwinovich
8-03.00
PR
South Fayette
27.
-
Alexander Blose
1-03.00
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
--
-
Ben Hammers
NH
Canon McMillan
--
12
Alex Wagner
NH
Freedom Area
--
-
Michael Loney
NH
Strong Vincent
--
-
Ryan Leindecker
NH
Freedom Area
--
-
Nick Devlin
NH
Strong Vincent
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ayden Owens
22-05.00
PR
North Allegheny
2.
-
Caleb Mabins
21-00.50
PR
McDowell
3.
12
Eudel Moreta
21-00.50
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
-
Nate Davison
20-07.25
PR
McDowell
5.
10
Gavin Thomas
20-06.50
PR
Seneca Valley
6.
11
Brandon O'Malley
19-09.75
SR
Baldwin
7.
-
Matthew Federovich
19-06.50
PR
Norwin
8.
11
Bayden Lyle
19-03.75
PR
Punxsutawney Area
9.
-
Aiden Meier
18-10.00
PR
West Allegheny
10.
-
Isaac Kane
18-02.50
PR
Upper Saint Clair
11.
-
Jalen Rhodes
18-02.00
PR
Strong Vincent
12.
12
Jono Pelusi
18-01.00
SR
North Allegheny
13.
12
Lennie Corton
18-00.00
PR
Canon McMillan
13.
11
Adam Kenawell
18-00.00
PR
South Fayette
15.
-
Cole Thompson
17-10.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
16.
12
Austin Schroeder
17-06.00
PR
Freedom Area
17.
-
Isaiah Seybert
17-04.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
18.
12
Josiah Sloan
17-03.00
PR
Ringgold
19.
-
Dylan Kantz
17-01.00
PR
Norwin
20.
9
Dan Norris
16-09.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
21.
-
Jason Hairston II
16-06.00
PR
Moon Area
22.
-
Zach Palko
16-05.00
PR
Indiana Area
23.
-
Montell Carlock
16-04.00
PR
Ringgold
24.
-
Robert Hoffman
15-10.00
PR
Baldwin
25.
-
Michael Diehl
15-09.00
PR
Greater Latrobe
26.
-
Brent Clutter
15-04.00
PR
Trinity (Washington)
27.
-
Daylen Henderson
14-11.00
PR
Strong Vincent
27.
-
Daiden Baldinger
14-11.00
PR
McKeesport Area
29.
-
Kyle Hannen
14-10.00
PR
Canon McMillan
30.
-
Gino Rybacki
14-06.00
PR
West Mifflin Area
31.
-
Raffaele Zallo
14-04.00
PR
Bethel Park Senior
32.
-
Adam Helbling
13-10.00
PR
South Fayette
33.
-
Carson White
13-09.00
PR
Trinity (Washington)
34.
-
Kadin Gray
13-06.00
PR
Bethel Park Senior
35.
-
Crolesdia Marvelle
13-00.00
PR
McKeesport Area
36.
-
Bryant Devasha
10-03.00
PR
McKeesport Area
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Caleb Mabins
42-02.00
PR
McDowell
2.
12
Austin Schroeder
39-01.00
PR
Freedom Area
3.
-
Anthony Hatock
38-10.00
PR
Norwin
4.
12
Matt Weissinger
38-06.00
SR
McDowell
5.
-
Garrett Paule
37-01.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
6.
-
Joseph Wanalwa
36-10.00
PR
North Allegheny
7.
-
Isaiah Seybert
36-09.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
8.
-
Alex Dunmyre
35-07.00
PR
North Allegheny
9.
9
Dan Norris
35-04.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
-
Michael Diehl
32-00.00
PR
Greater Latrobe
11.
-
Gino Rybacki
31-11.00
PR
West Mifflin Area
12.
12
Gavin McClellan
31-02.00
PR
Marion Center
13.
-
Adam Helbling
29-10.25
PR
South Fayette
--
-
Marquez Bentley
ND
Ringgold
--
11
Evan States
ND
Punxsutawney Area
--
12
Josiah Sloan
ND
Ringgold
--
10
Tanner Stewart
ND
Canon McMillan
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Casey Burton
7.73a
PR
North Allegheny
2.
-
Raven Haston
7.97a
PR
Obama Academy
3.
12
Alyssa Kaveney
8.01a
PR
McDowell
4.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
8.03a
SR
Bentworth
5.
-
Brooke Atkins
8.11a
PR
Laurel
6.
12
Zoe Roush
8.21a
Forest Hills Senior
7.
12
Terry Lee Talasky
8.27a
PR
Eisenhower
8.
10
Izzy Greco
8.35a
SR
Pine-Richland
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Casey Burton
7.95a
North Allegheny
2.
-
Raven Haston
8.01a
Obama Academy
3.
12
Alyssa Kaveney
8.09a
McDowell
4.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
8.21a
Bentworth
5.
-
Brooke Atkins
8.24a
Laurel
6.
12
Terry Lee Talasky
8.30a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Zoe Roush
8.34a
Forest Hills Senior
8.
10
Izzy Greco
8.36a
Pine-Richland
9.
10
Regan Johnson
8.41a
Bradford Area
10.
11
Faith Gandy
8.49a
SR
Trinity (Washington)
11.
12
Alexis Moyer
8.54a
SR
Kiski Area
12.
12
Megan Briski
8.55a
SR
Pine-Richland
13.
12
Autumn Sutton
8.56a
SR
Seneca Valley
14.
12
Sydney Franchick
8.62a
SR
Carlynton
15.
-
Alyssa Caddy
8.63a
Forest Hills Senior
16.
-
Lauren Caye
8.64a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
17.
11
Maddie Redhead-Kriston
8.69a
SR
Indiana Area
18.
-
Brooke Garris
8.70a
PR
Greater Latrobe
19.
12
Sophia Lambiotte
8.73a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
20.
11
Rachel Milke
8.74a
PR
Norwin
21.
10
Heidi Bednarz
8.75a
PR
Butler Area Senior
22.
-
Kenna Jackson
8.77a
PR
Butler Area Senior
23.
-
Lisa Nardozzi
8.78a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
24.
-
Demitra Kucherawy
8.80a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
24.
11
Madison Svetz
8.80a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
26.
-
Ava Burlingame
8.84a
SR
Upper Saint Clair
26.
12
Arieona Smith-Purdue
8.84a
SR
Carlynton
26.
9
Lindsey Cole
8.84a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
29.
-
Kilisse Poindexter
8.88a
PR
West Mifflin Area
29.
-
Michala Doolittle
8.88a
PR
McDowell
31.
-
Erin Shannon
8.92a
SR
Peters Township
32.
-
Bianca Fritz
8.95a
PR
South Fayette
33.
-
Kayona Perkins
8.98a
PR
Riverview
34.
-
Morgan Schreck
8.99a
PR
Meadville
35.
-
Angela Costa
9.05a
PR
West Allegheny
35.
-
Kelie Turner
9.05a
PR
West Mifflin Area
37.
-
Jensen Scamardi
9.06a
PR
Norwin
38.
-
Morgan Sinan
9.08a
PR
Seneca Valley
39.
-
Mamie Koiwu
9.15a
PR
Strong Vincent
40.
-
Amanda Keister
9.19a
PR
Meadville
41.
-
Rachel Gallagher
9.31a
SR
North Allegheny
41.
-
Jada Muhammad
9.31a
PR
Canon McMillan
43.
-
Kayli Colo
9.44a
PR
Canon McMillan
44.
-
Alisa Spataro
9.52a
PR
West Allegheny
45.
-
Jada Bachner
9.76a
PR
Baldwin
46.
-
Oriana Anton
9.92a
PR
South Fayette
47.
-
Sydney Christofer
9.93a
SR
Peters Township
48.
-
Myanna Alston
10.24a
PR
Moon Area
49.
-
Alexandra Mecchia
10.51a
PR
Moon Area
50.
-
Layla Smith
10.68a
Indiana Area
51.
-
Lilly Machewich
11.09a
PR
Baldwin
52.
11
Suelita Robledo
11.30a
PR
Ringgold
53.
-
Sasha Planinsic
12.26a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jane Madson
26.26a
SR
Upper Saint Clair
2.
12
Terry Lee Talasky
26.55a
PR
Eisenhower
3.
10
Casey Burton
26.91a
North Allegheny
4.
-
Brooke Atkins
27.05a
PR
Laurel
5.
-
Raven Haston
27.13a
PR
Obama Academy
6.
-
Gabrielle Boden
27.45a
PR
Butler Area Senior
7.
12
Gabby Wirick
27.49a
SR
Greater Latrobe
8.
12
Alexis Moyer
28.00a
PR
Kiski Area
9.
10
Regan Johnson
28.08a
Bradford Area
10.
12
Jodie Berezo
28.33a
SR
Pine-Richland
11.
11
Faith Gandy
28.37a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
11.
-
Alyssa Caddy
28.37a
PR
Forest Hills Senior
13.
-
Lena Barakat
28.44a
PR
Baldwin
14.
12
Autumn Sutton
28.51a
SR
Seneca Valley
15.
-
MacKenzie Veglia
28.55a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
16.
-
Trista Miller
28.79a
PR
Canon McMillan
17.
-
Alexis Feltz
28.86a
PR
Canon McMillan
18.
-
Bailee Miara
28.97a
SR
North Allegheny
19.
-
Maura Hileman
29.21a
PR
Penn Trafford
20.
-
Kilisse Poindexter
29.22a
PR
West Mifflin Area
21.
-
Jordyn Turkovski
29.23a
PR
Norwin
22.
-
Genesis Holland
29.35a
PR
McKeesport Area
23.
11
Rachel Milke
29.36a
SR
Norwin
24.
-
Sydney Ponikvar
29.37a
PR
South Fayette
24.
-
Macey Crawford
29.37a
PR
Oakland Catholic
26.
12
Sydney Franchick
29.41a
PR
Carlynton
27.
-
Alexandra Mecchia
29.51a
PR
Moon Area
28.
11
Maegan Emanuel
29.70a
SR
Butler Area Senior
29.
-
Brooke Garris
29.72a
PR
Greater Latrobe
30.
12
Emily Risinger
29.73a
SR
Marion Center
31.
-
Ivy Laffan
29.83a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
32.
-
Erika Boehm
29.88a
PR
Meadville
33.
-
Lauren Chappell
29.89a
PR
Seneca Valley
34.
-
Lisa Nardozzi
29.91a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
35.
-
Mariah Jones
29.95a
PR
Baldwin
36.
12
Jenna Kroboth
30.06a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
37.
11
Arianna Matrone
30.13a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
38.
-
Bria Allen
30.21a
PR
West Allegheny
39.
-
Chloe Csikos
30.24a
PR
Forest Hills Senior
40.
-
Sasha Planinsic
30.31a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
41.
-
Kayona Perkins
30.45a
PR
Riverview
42.
-
Jordan Fairman
30.57a
PR
Kiski Area
43.
11
Anna Hunter
30.68a
SR
South Fayette
44.
-
Ryan Boyle
30.77a
PR
McKeesport Area
45.
11
Lauren Reckner
30.78a
SR
McDowell
46.
12
Arieona Smith-Purdue
31.07a
PR
Carlynton
47.
-
Kelie Turner
31.09a
PR
West Mifflin Area
48.
-
Riley Olson
31.11a
PR
Meadville
49.
-
Maitane Elizalde
31.43a
PR
Marion Center
50.
11
Madison Svetz
31.55a
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
51.
-
Angel LaRiccia
31.66a
PR
McDowell
52.
-
Alayna Tamplin
31.83a
PR
Strong Vincent
53.
-
Michaela Shannon
32.03a
PR
Peters Township
54.
12
Maddie Clark
32.21a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
55.
-
Kailyn Behrens
32.35a
PR
Karns City
56.
-
Mackenzie Dunn
32.43a
PR
Karns City
57.
11
Hannah Lenze
33.31a
PR
Indiana Area
58.
-
Mackenzie Taranto
34.10a
PR
West Allegheny
59.
-
Ameila Smerbeck
34.44a
PR
Peters Township
60.
-
Layla Smith
34.99a
Indiana Area
61.
-
Myanna Alston
35.17a
PR
Moon Area
62.
-
Emily Rosenberg
38.01a
PR
Ringgold
63.
-
Aly Paul
39.20a
PR
Ringgold
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Faith Mucci
59.18a
PR
Greater Latrobe
2.
12
Ashton McGriff
59.65a
SR
Bradford Area
3.
-
Dani Bartley
60.49a
PR
Pine-Richland
4.
12
Terry Lee Talasky
60.53a
PR
Eisenhower
5.
11
Jane Madson
60.85a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
6.
12
Madison Tonini
62.07a
SR
Butler Area Senior
7.
11
Samantha Giordani
62.29a
Ambridge Area
8.
-
Chesna Tomko
62.48a
PR
Butler Area Senior
9.
-
Elizabeth Adams
63.56a
PR
Meadville
10.
11
Madi Argiro
63.67a
PR
Pine-Richland
11.
-
Macey Crawford
64.61a
PR
Oakland Catholic
12.
11
Halle Vickers
64.93a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
13.
11
Maddie Redhead-Kriston
65.17a
SR
Indiana Area
14.
11
Anne Ferry
65.56a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
15.
-
Sydney Granack
65.63a
PR
Penn Trafford
16.
-
Alexandra Mecchia
65.84a
PR
Moon Area
17.
10
Kayla Singer
66.33a
PR
Norwin
18.
11
Madeline Neuschwander
66.54a
SR
Seneca Valley
19.
12
Serena Esquivel
66.67a
SR
Canon McMillan
20.
-
Hannah Knoll
66.72a
PR
Karns City
21.
12
Emily Risinger
66.78a
PR
Marion Center
22.
-
E'Lona Carroll
67.06a
PR
West Mifflin Area
23.
-
Sierra Alcorn
67.14a
PR
Moon Area
24.
-
Ivy Laffan
67.31a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
25.
-
Grace Majoris
67.59a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
26.
12
Kayla Boehm
67.94a
PR
Meadville
27.
-
Raven Haston
68.19a
PR
Obama Academy
28.
-
Katy Allen
68.24a
PR
South Fayette
29.
-
Jordan Fairman
68.34a
PR
Kiski Area
30.
-
Sydney Tomman
69.17a
PR
Oakland Catholic
31.
-
Sarah Satcho
69.26a
PR
North Allegheny
32.
-
Alyssa Goldstrohm
69.49a
PR
West Allegheny
33.
-
Karlie Pavlic
69.56a
PR
Norwin
34.
-
Mallory Jaquith
69.87a
PR
Corry Area
35.
11
Rebecca Pyo
70.76a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
36.
-
Jaden Ellis
72.02a
PR
Ringgold
37.
-
McKenna Skatell
72.50a
PR
Greater Latrobe
38.
-
Alisa Spataro
72.85a
PR
West Allegheny
39.
-
Anna Janaszek
73.72a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
40.
-
Rachel Daum
73.82a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
41.
-
Kinsley Bitzer
74.20a
PR
Mars Area
42.
-
Natasha Pokrajac
74.31a
PR
Peters Township
43.
10
Ashleigh Boyan
75.25a
SR
Canon McMillan
44.
-
Taylor Eckles
76.30a
PR
Karns City
45.
12
Brittany Freed
77.19a
PR
Freedom Area
46.
-
Kylie Krivijanski
79.41a
PR
Ringgold
47.
9
Chloe Shaw
79.76a
PR
Bradford Area
48.
-
Ashley Bere
1:20.28a
PR
McKeesport Area
49.
-
Morgan Sakely
1:23.09a
PR
Baldwin
50.
-
Alyssa Lacko
1:26.31a
PR
Baldwin
51.
-
Jillian Potts
1:29.26a
PR
South Fayette
52.
-
Paige Velemirovich
1:29.73a
SR
Freedom Area
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel Helbling
2:21.78a
SR
South Fayette
2.
11
Liz Simms
2:21.93a
SR
Butler Area Senior
3.
11
Hanna Schupansky
2:23.11a
SR
Oakland Catholic
4.
12
Kopchak Rylee
2:29.00a
PR
North Catholic
5.
9
Emily Bosworth
2:33.04a
Bradford Area
6.
10
Steffanie Kozak
2:34.31a
SR
South Fayette
7.
-
Rachel Harter
2:34.51a
SR
Greater Latrobe
8.
-
Lizzy White
2:35.77a
PR
Seneca Valley
9.
11
Madeline Neuschwander
2:36.70a
PR
Seneca Valley
10.
12
Maria Cawoski
2:39.67a
PR
Greater Latrobe
11.
-
Gianna Giacomino
2:40.03a
PR
West Allegheny
12.
11
Kierra Shreffler
2:40.38a
SR
Kiski Area
13.
-
Maura Devine
2:40.85a
PR
Ambridge Area
14.
-
Lacey Greathouse
2:41.40a
PR
Forest Hills Senior
15.
-
Mallory Jaquith
2:41.54a
PR
Corry Area
16.
10
Peyton Ryan
2:42.69a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
17.
10
Makenzie Shandor
2:43.69a
SR
Baldwin
18.
11
Patra Hsu
2:43.79a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
19.
11
Mj Montanari
2:46.11a
SR
Pine-Richland
20.
-
Aidan Mulvihill
2:48.11a
PR
Strong Vincent
21.
11
Alaina Serrapere
2:49.65a
SR
Upper Saint Clair
22.
10
Mariah Geibel
2:49.84a
SR
Butler Area Senior
23.
-
Harley Kessler
2:52.59a
PR
Indiana Area
24.
11
Hannah Lenze
2:52.72a
PR
Indiana Area
25.
11
Rachel Kohler
2:57.96a
SR
Canon McMillan
26.
-
Ava Swanson
2:59.30a
PR
Karns City
27.
-
Bailey Roberts
3:02.20a
PR
Freedom Area
28.
-
Kelsey Riemer
3:02.86a
SR
Upper Saint Clair
29.
10
Tuttoilmondo Bella
3:03.10a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
30.
-
Paige Mattes
3:03.14a
SR
Peters Township
31.
-
Emma Walters
3:03.77a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
32.
-
Dana Will
3:03.87a
PR
Peters Township
33.
-
Paige Tucker
3:04.91a
PR
Meadville
34.
-
Caitlin McGennis
3:05.73a
PR
Moon Area
35.
-
Cassandra Hrabik
3:09.07a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
36.
-
Jessie Kosslow
3:10.96a
PR
Baldwin
37.
12
Jordan Hartle
3:12.21a
SR
Freedom Area
38.
-
Rexanna Quedenfeld
3:17.39a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
39.
-
Jennifer Rohach
3:24.62a
PR
West Mifflin Area
40.
11
Gabby Maerkle
3:26.97a
SR
Oakland Catholic
41.
-
Giavonni Lobello
3:30.26a
PR
Canon McMillan
42.
-
Janessa Anderson
3:57.80a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Giana Labbiento
5:12.50a
Sharon
2.
11
Hanna Schupansky
5:15.36a
PR
Oakland Catholic
3.
12
Kopchak Rylee
5:30.43a
SR
North Catholic
4.
12
Maggie Welty
5:40.12a
SR
Butler Area Senior
5.
12
Laura Aston
5:41.80a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
12
Rebecca Pennington
5:42.18a
PR
Karns City
7.
-
Claire Hoffman
5:42.32a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
8.
11
Kierra Shreffler
5:42.58a
PR
Kiski Area
9.
-
Emily Carter
5:43.29a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
10.
11
Maddie Petersen
5:46.39a
PR
McDowell
11.
10
Stephanie Keelon
5:47.07a
PR
Canon McMillan
12.
11
Isabelle McCabe
5:47.61a
PR
Indiana Area
13.
-
Maura Devine
5:52.65a
PR
Ambridge Area
14.
9
Emily Bosworth
5:52.81a
PR
Bradford Area
15.
12
Abby Lizewski
5:52.85a
PR
Seneca Valley
16.
-
Laura Croco
5:53.17a
PR
West Allegheny
17.
11
Lauren Breski
5:58.85a
SR
Seneca Valley
18.
12
Maria Cawoski
5:59.78a
SR
Greater Latrobe
19.
-
Makaila Wade
6:05.44a
PR
McKeesport Area
20.
-
Andrea Kassa
6:09.70a
PR
Ringgold
20.
-
Delaney Parisi
6:09.70a
PR
South Fayette
22.
11
Stephanie Grunwald
6:10.27a
SR
Upper Saint Clair
23.
-
Ava Dzurenda
6:20.94a
PR
Serra Catholic
24.
10
Rebekah McFadden
6:21.78a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
25.
-
Micaylee Dehaven
6:22.25a
PR
Marion Center
26.
-
Bailey Roberts
6:28.82a
PR
Freedom Area
27.
11
Lexi Palmer
6:29.14a
SR
South Fayette
28.
-
Ava Swanson
6:33.35a
PR
Karns City
29.
-
Megan McClymonds
6:33.69a
SR
Butler Area Senior
30.
-
Claire Belton
6:38.02a
PR
McDowell
31.
-
Maddie Ashe
6:38.54a
PR
Meadville
32.
12
Chelsea Geer
6:39.85a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
33.
-
Alexa Trax
6:42.23a
SR
Peters Township
34.
-
Gina Bolla
6:43.86a
PR
Baldwin
35.
-
Julia Gallagher
6:45.23a
PR
North Allegheny
36.
-
Shyra Lute
6:50.20a
PR
Marion Center
37.
-
Katherine Kaminski
6:50.36a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
38.
-
Jennifer Rohach
6:54.60a
PR
West Mifflin Area
39.
12
Brittany Freed
6:55.73a
SR
Freedom Area
40.
-
Amanda Filotei
6:56.90a
PR
McKeesport Area
41.
-
Julianna Ober
7:01.50a
PR
Kiski Area
42.
-
Emma Walters
7:02.43a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
43.
-
Allie Konieczny
7:03.36a
PR
West Allegheny
44.
11
Jennifer Massucci
7:03.61a
SR
Peters Township
45.
-
Delaney Pavlick
7:04.19a
PR
Baldwin
46.
-
Dasauni Bowman
7:04.57a
PR
West Mifflin Area
47.
-
Rexanna Quedenfeld
7:29.73a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
48.
-
Eva Dillaman
7:44.57a
PR
Meadville
49.
-
Janessa Anderson
9:07.75a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Giana Labbiento
10:13.46a
PR
Sharon
2.
12
Rebecca Pennington
11:16.45a
PR
Karns City
3.
-
MacKenzie Walker
11:17.76a
PR
Marion Center
4.
11
Macy Hale
11:24.36a
PR
Baldwin
5.
11
Jeni Thomas
11:26.10a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
-
Olivia Nola
11:30.04a
PR
Strong Vincent
7.
10
Chelsey Kabel
11:32.58a
PR
Butler Area Senior
8.
12
Maria DeCello
11:33.53a
PR
South Fayette
9.
11
Isabelle McCabe
11:51.12a
SR
Indiana Area
10.
-
Macayle Wade
11:52.28a
PR
McKeesport Area
11.
-
Cassandra Hrabik
11:52.85a
PR
Trinity (Washington)
12.
-
Niava Price
11:57.40a
PR
McKeesport Area
13.
-
Erica Peters
12:00.80a
SR
Meadville
14.
-
Julia Leward
12:21.65a
PR
Oakland Catholic
15.
-
Nicole Naumann
12:25.88a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
16.
-
Caitlin McGennis
12:28.26a
PR
Moon Area
17.
-
Sydney Schwartz
12:31.95a
PR
McDowell
18.
-
Ava Dzurenda
12:39.67a
PR
Serra Catholic
19.
9
Lilly Schmadel
12:42.13a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
20.
-
Genevive Feltmeyer
12:44.18a
PR
Fort Le Boeuf
21.
-
Sydney Burns
12:46.55a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
22.
10
Ally Lerda
12:48.33a
PR
South Fayette
23.
11
Sydney Green
12:52.08a
PR
Greater Latrobe
24.
10
Madison Stonbraker
13:10.67a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
25.
-
Sammie Kaelin
13:32.48a
PR
Greater Latrobe
--
-
Sarah Spokart
DNF
West Allegheny
--
12
Chelsea Geer
DNF
Trinity (Washington)
--
-
Julianna Ober
DNF
Kiski Area
--
-
Laura Croco
DNF
West Allegheny
--
-
Caitlin Peratt
DNF
Butler Area Senior
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jayla Ellis
9.13a
Oakland Catholic
2.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
9.23a
SR
Bentworth
3.
12
Bailey Traczynski
9.63a
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
-
Livy Younger
9.75a
PR
West Allegheny
5.
-
Macey Crawford
9.90a
Oakland Catholic
6.
-
Savannah Benko
10.36a
North Allegheny
7.
11
Emily Main
10.39a
Meadville
8.
11
Anna Lanyi
10.45a
Norwin
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jayla Ellis
9.10a
SR
Oakland Catholic
2.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
9.39a
Bentworth
3.
12
Bailey Traczynski
9.69a
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
-
Livy Younger
9.88a
West Allegheny
5.
-
Macey Crawford
9.90a
PR
Oakland Catholic
6.
11
Emily Main
10.07a
SR
Meadville
7.
-
Savannah Benko
10.18a
PR
North Allegheny
8.
11
Anna Lanyi
10.25a
SR
Norwin
9.
-
Sierra Alcorn
10.32a
PR
Moon Area
10.
-
Courtney Roxby
10.33a
PR
Forest Hills Senior
11.
12
Natalie Christel
10.35a
SR
Pine-Richland
12.
-
Maura Hileman
10.37a
PR
Penn Trafford
13.
11
Tabetha Wilbert
10.47a
SR
Butler Area Senior
14.
-
Lauren Chappell
10.49a
SR
Seneca Valley
15.
11
Rebecca Libell
10.60a
SR
Bethel Park Senior
16.
-
Kinsley Bitzer
10.63a
SR
Mars Area
17.
-
Natalie Shuster
10.65a
PR
Norwin
18.
10
Anna Baxter
10.68a
PR
Butler Area Senior
19.
-
Morgan Sinan
10.71a
SR
Seneca Valley
20.
-
Amaris Smith
10.73a
PR
West Mifflin Area
21.
12
Kaitlyn Lander
10.81a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
22.
12
Jaime Handra
10.87a
SR
Trinity (Washington)
23.
-
Chloe Galo
11.09a
PR
Kiski Area
24.
-
Chloe Csikos
11.10a
PR
Forest Hills Senior
25.
-
Chloe Trumbull
11.11a
PR
Johnsonburg
25.
-
Sydney Granack
11.11a
PR
Penn Trafford
27.
11
Sierra Sokol
11.14a
PR
McDowell
28.
11
Hailey Bair
11.31a
South Fayette
29.
-
Alyson Juchno
11.44a
PR
McDowell
30.
-
Avelin Plenter-Krelling
11.53a
PR
North Allegheny
31.
-
Alex Pietrogallo
11.65a
PR
Riverview
32.
-
Kailyn Behrens
11.73a
PR
Karns City
33.
-
Megan Malecki
11.74a
PR
Bethel Park Senior
34.
-
Andi Parana
11.84a
PR
Johnsonburg
35.
-
Amelia Kuzneski
11.90a
PR
Indiana Area
36.
-
Grace Majoris
11.94a
PR
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
37.
10
Alexandra Safran
11.98a
PR
Bradford Area
38.
-
Natalie Rohrbaugh
12.02a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
39.
-
Taylor Clark
12.05a
PR
Canon McMillan
40.
-
Sara Meindl
12.19a
PR
South Fayette
41.
12
Katelyn Dearment
12.26a
SR
Meadville
42.
-
Mackenzie Dunn
12.29a
PR
Karns City
43.
-
Taylor Weiss
12.94a
PR
Baldwin
44.
-
Taylar Mager
13.19a
PR
Bradford Area
45.
-
Isabella Harris
15.79a
SR
Kiski Area
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jodie Berezo
Megan Briski
Dani Bartley
Izzy Greco
1:49.16a
Pine-Richland
2.
Relay Team
1:52.49a
Butler Area Senior
3.
Relay Team
1:54.95a
Butler Area Senior
4.
Relay Team
1:56.54a
Canon McMillan
5.
Relay Team
1:57.30a
Forest Hills Senior
6.
Relay Team
1:57.99a
Kiski Area
7.
E'Lona Carroll
Kilisse Poindexter
Kyra Pruszko
Amaris Smith
1:58.23a
West Mifflin Area
8.
Ava Burlingame
Demitra Kucherawy
Cara Marsh
Natalie Rohrbaugh
1:59.16a
Upper Saint Clair
9.
Lexie Gray
Karlie Pavlic
Jensen Scamardi
Natalie Shuster
1:59.26a
Norwin
10.
Relay Team
1:59.63a
West Allegheny
11.
Relay Team
2:00.24a
McDowell
12.
Lindsey Cole
Tara Jablonsky
Arianna Matrone
Madison Svetz
2:00.45a
Hempfield Area (7)
13.
Bianca Fritz
Quattro Grace
Anna Hunter
Sydney Ponikvar
2:01.19a
South Fayette
14.
Relay Team
2:02.33a
Meadville
15.
Rachel Gallagher
Bailee Miara
Sarah Satcho
Jill Williams
2:02.90a
North Allegheny
16.
Allie Coker
Amelia Kuzneski
Hannah Lenze
Sydney Wells
2:04.32a
Indiana Area
17.
Lauren Caye
Maddie Clark
Megan Malecki
Taylor Tekulve
2:04.84a
Bethel Park Senior
18.
Relay Team
2:06.77a
Karns City
19.
Relay Team
2:09.96a
Peters Township
20.
Relay Team
2:12.76a
South Fayette
21.
Relay Team
2:23.41a
Baldwin
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:11.07a
Butler Area Senior
2.
Relay Team
4:22.69a
Greater Latrobe
3.
Relay Team
4:28.57a
Canon McMillan
4.
Relay Team
4:31.51a
West Allegheny
5.
Relay Team
4:32.85a
Butler Area Senior
6.
Jada Bachner
Lena Barakat
Mariah Jones
Alyssa Lacko
4:38.69a
Baldwin
7.
Relay Team
4:38.98a
Meadville
8.
Maddie Redhead-Kriston
Shaelyn Waltemire
Sydney Wells
Grace Woolslayer
4:41.08a
Indiana Area
9.
Anne Ferry
Victoria Kane
Alaina Serrapere
MacKenzie Veglia
4:41.68a
Upper Saint Clair
10.
Relay Team
4:43.93a
Bethel Park Senior
11.
Relay Team
4:47.97a
McKeesport Area
12.
Aleksandra Brozeski
Anna Lanyi
Rachel Milke
Kayla Singer
4:49.60a
Norwin
13.
Emma Fleck
Samantha Ford
Steffanie Kozak
Megan Milanik
4:51.92a
South Fayette
14.
Jaden Ellis
Morgan Richards
Solana Robledo
Crystal Schuster
4:59.84a
Ringgold
15.
Amiyah Lesczczynski
Aidan Mulvihill
Alaina Smith
Ahleonah Thompson
5:01.55a
Strong Vincent
16.
Maddie Clark
Anna Janaszek
Elizabeth Partsch
Maggie Toomey
5:04.74a
Bethel Park Senior
17.
Relay Team
5:41.52a
Baldwin
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:10.48a
Butler Area Senior
2.
Relay Team
10:45.88a
Seneca Valley
3.
Sydney Burns
Anna Janaszek
Elizabeth Partsch
Maggie Toomey
11:01.61a
Bethel Park Senior
4.
Relay Team
11:18.58a
Butler Area Senior
5.
Relay Team
11:42.70a
Peters Township
6.
Relay Team
12:06.20a
Meadville
7.
Katy Allen
Emma Fleck
Elise Kraeuter
Sara Teachout
12:10.05a
South Fayette
8.
Stella Antimarino
Lilly Schmadel
Jeni Thomas
Tuttoilmondo Bella
12:14.32a
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
Micaylee Dehaven
Maitane Elizalde
Shyra Lute
Emily Risinger
12:16.72a
Marion Center
10.
Relay Team
12:59.76a
Canon McMillan
11.
Relay Team
13:26.27a
Baldwin
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Stephanie Grunwald
Claire Hoffman
Nicole Naumann
Alaina Serrapere
13:49.36a
Upper Saint Clair
2.
Laura Aston
Rebekah McFadden
Peyton Ryan
Halle Vickers
13:55.92a
Hempfield Area (7)
3.
Relay Team
13:59.79a
Butler Area Senior
4.
Relay Team
14:21.91a
Greater Latrobe
5.
Emily Carter
Ariana Guerra
Patra Hsu
Maggie Toomey
14:23.38a
Bethel Park Senior
6.
Relay Team
14:33.07a
Peters Township
7.
Relay Team
14:53.39a
Baldwin
8.
Maria DeCello
Rachel Helbling
Lexi Palmer
Delaney Parisi
14:55.27a
South Fayette
9.
Relay Team
15:18.87a
Canon McMillan
10.
Relay Team
15:26.72a
West Allegheny
11.
Anjolina Hrycko
Andrea Kassa
Morgan Richards
Crystal Schuster
15:32.29a
Ringgold
12.
Relay Team
16:11.84a
Butler Area Senior
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Laurel Bristow
40-06.00
PR
Baldwin
2.
11
Maura Huwalt
40-00.00
PR
South Park
2.
12
Jena Reinheimer
40-00.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
4.
-
Abby Whitaker
39-07.00
PR
Corry Area
5.
12
Sam Dyson
38-02.00
PR
Punxsutawney Area
6.
12
Rachel Hutchinson
37-03.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
11
Caroline Fyock
36-07.00
Peters Township
8.
11
McKenna Orie
35-11.00
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
-
Sidney Mizikar
34-03.00
PR
Greater Latrobe
10.
10
Sarah Gilliam
33-10.00
Bethel Park Senior
11.
-
Allie Coker
33-05.00
PR
Indiana Area
12.
-
Mayli Bennett
33-01.00
PR
Trinity (Washington)
13.
11
Madison Brooks
32-05.00
PR
Waynesburg Central
14.
11
Jayla Ellis
32-03.00
PR
Oakland Catholic
15.
-
Kenna Jackson
31-06.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
16.
-
Jean Starr
29-08.00
Kiski Area
17.
-
Savannah Adomaitis
28-05.00
PR
Seneca Valley
18.
-
Ndea Carrington
27-10.00
PR
Canon McMillan
19.
10
Taegan Ludwig
26-09.00
Punxsutawney Area
20.
-
Emily Pietragallo
26-07.00
PR
Riverview
20.
12
Alexa Vaccaro
26-07.00
PR
Ringgold
22.
-
Michaela Gett
26-01.00
PR
Marion Center
23.
-
Desiree Bouch
26-00.00
PR
West Allegheny
24.
-
Alexcia Vosburgh
24-11.00
PR
Meadville
25.
-
Savannah Benko
22-11.00
PR
North Allegheny
26.
9
Allyson Luke
22-10.00
Bradford Area
26.
-
Amara Behanna
22-10.00
PR
Ringgold
28.
-
Haley Velemirovich
22-00.00
SR
Freedom Area
29.
-
Selena Bittenbender
21-11.00
PR
Freedom Area
30.
11
Katie Henningsen
21-10.00
SR
Oakland Catholic
31.
-
Madison Cattau
21-07.00
PR
Marion Center
32.
-
Emily Miller
20-03.00
PR
Trinity (Washington)
32.
12
Abby Coffman
20-03.00
Bradford Area
34.
-
Lauren Eidbo
20-02.00
PR
Meadville
35.
-
Tressa Macpherson
20-01.00
SR
Seneca Valley
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Carlye Zahner
5-03.00
SR
North East
2.
12
Molly DeBone
5-01.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
3.
11
Hailey Bair
5-01.00
PR
South Fayette
4.
12
Jaime Handra
5-01.00
SR
Trinity (Washington)
5.
11
Cerena McBride
4-11.00
SR
Canon McMillan
6.
11
Anna Lanyi
4-11.00
PR
Norwin
7.
11
Jenna Uncapher
4-09.00
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
-
Taylor Goldstrohm
4-09.00
SR
West Allegheny
9.
-
Lyric Janosik
4-09.00
Penn Cambria
10.
12
Sara Degurian
4-09.00
PR
Peters Township
11.
-
Jill Williams
4-09.00
SR
North Allegheny
12.
11
Kamme Guisto
4-07.00
SR
Cameron County
12.
-
Micaila Oberle
4-07.00
PR
North Allegheny
12.
11
Mikayla Bond
4-07.00
Bradford Area
15.
-
Amelia Kuzneski
4-05.00
SR
Indiana Area
15.
12
Katelyn Dearment
4-05.00
PR
Meadville
15.
11
MacKenzie Popovich
4-05.00
SR
Butler Area Senior
15.
-
Gabby Schlessinger
4-05.00
PR
Penn Trafford
19.
12
Kayla Boehm
4-03.00
SR
Meadville
20.
-
Naia Petter
4-01.00
PR
South Fayette
20.
-
Riley Hudnall
4-01.00
PR
McDowell
--
-
Korin Kuss
NH
Butler Area Senior
--
-
Brooke Davic
NH
McDowell
--
-
Sydney Ernst
NH
Baldwin
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Molly DeBone
10-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
11
Rebecca Libell
10-00.00
PR
Bethel Park Senior
3.
-
Maeve Carei
9-06.00
PR
Uniontown Area
4.
12
Kathryn Kimes
9-06.00
SR
Bethel Park Senior
5.
12
Vittoria LaRosa
9-00.00
North Allegheny
5.
-
Taylor Shriver
9-00.00
PR
Waynesburg Central
7.
-
Yulia Yatsenko
9-00.00
PR
North Allegheny
8.
12
Kaitlyn Lander
8-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
-
Mia Fischetti
8-00.00
PR
Baldwin
10.
12
Lindsey Sekerski
8-00.00
PR
Meadville
11.
-
Hanna Stock
8-00.00
PR
Baldwin
12.
10
Paige Williams
7-00.00
SR
Butler Area Senior
12.
-
Allie Myers
7-00.00
PR
McDowell
14.
-
Maddy Kappeler
7-00.00
PR
Canon McMillan
--
-
Korrine McCutcheon
NH
Penn Trafford
--
-
Shelby Cooper
NH
Franklin Regional
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Casey Burton
17-10.50
PR
North Allegheny
2.
12
Zoe Roush
17-10.50
PR
Forest Hills Senior
3.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
17-07.50
SR
Bentworth
4.
11
Jayla Ellis
17-05.50
Oakland Catholic
5.
-
Lyric Janosik
16-01.50
PR
Penn Cambria
6.
11
Emily Main
15-08.50
SR
Meadville
7.
11
MacKenzie Popovich
15-07.75
PR
Butler Area Senior
8.
-
Aleksandra Brozeski
15-00.50
PR
Norwin
9.
11
Cerena McBride
15-00.00
PR
Canon McMillan
10.
11
Kamme Guisto
14-10.00
SR
Cameron County
11.
12
Solana Robledo
14-06.50
PR
Ringgold
12.
10
Regan Johnson
14-05.00
Bradford Area
13.
-
Lauren Chappell
14-04.75
PR
Seneca Valley
14.
12
Rachel Gilliam
14-04.00
PR
Bethel Park Senior
15.
12
Sara Degurian
14-03.50
PR
Peters Township
16.
-
Jordyn Turkovski
13-10.00
PR
Norwin
16.
-
Amiyah Lesczczynski
13-10.00
PR
Strong Vincent
18.
12
Sydney Franchick
13-07.00
SR
Carlynton
18.
-
Sierra Alcorn
13-07.00
PR
Moon Area
20.
11
Rebecca Pyo
13-05.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
21.
-
Chloe Csikos
13-04.50
Forest Hills Senior
22.
-
Lucy Link
13-02.00
PR
Butler Area Senior
22.
11
Kaitlyn Hannigan
13-02.00
SR
Canon McMillan
24.
11
Madeline Cowan
13-00.00
PR
Johnsonburg
25.
11
Morgan Hepler
12-11.00
SR
Kiski Area
26.
-
Emmanuelle Satcho
12-09.00
PR
North Allegheny
27.
-
Megan Milanik
12-08.00
PR
South Fayette
27.
-
Morgan Sinan
12-08.00
SR
Seneca Valley
29.
-
Victoria Kane
12-07.50
SR
Upper Saint Clair
30.
-
Alyssa Goldstrohm
12-07.00
PR
West Allegheny
30.
11
Kareena Williams
12-07.00
PR
South Fayette
32.
-
Maitane Elizalde
12-04.00
PR
Marion Center
32.
-
Jada Babich
12-04.00
PR
West Allegheny
34.
-
Ahleonah Thompson
12-00.00
PR
Strong Vincent
34.
11
Morgan Richards
12-00.00
PR
Ringgold
36.
-
Amanda Keister
10-11.00
PR
Meadville
37.
-
Riley Nolan
10-07.00
PR
Baldwin
38.
10
Taegan Ludwig
9-04.00
Punxsutawney Area
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Lyric Janosik
36-04.00
PR
Penn Cambria
2.
12
Zoe Roush
36-01.50
Forest Hills Senior
3.
12
Molly DeBone
34-11.00
SR
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
-
Taylor Goldstrohm
34-07.50
PR
West Allegheny
5.
11
Kamme Guisto
33-11.50
SR
Cameron County
6.
11
Lexie Gray
33-07.00
PR
Norwin
7.
-
Elena DiPippa
32-07.50
PR
Butler Area Senior
8.
11
MacKenzie Popovich
32-04.00
SR
Butler Area Senior
9.
12
Solana Robledo
31-04.00
PR
Ringgold
10.
-
Chloe Csikos
31-02.00
PR
Forest Hills Senior
11.
11
Kierra Shreffler
30-08.50
SR
Kiski Area
12.
12
Katelyn Dearment
30-07.00
SR
Meadville
13.
12
Rachel Gilliam
30-06.00
SR
Bethel Park Senior
14.
-
Olivia Minor
30-04.50
SR
Meadville
15.
-
Naia Petter
30-04.00
South Fayette
16.
9
Lindsey Cole
29-08.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
17.
10
Alexandra Safran
27-11.00
PR
Bradford Area
18.
-
Quattro Grace
27-10.00
PR
South Fayette
19.
-
Taylor Eckles
27-08.00
PR
Karns City
20.
-
Vanessa Taylor
27-01.00
PR
Baldwin
21.
-
Crystal Schuster
25-10.00
PR
Ringgold
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
9835 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!