PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
January 20th 2018 Edinboro, Pennsylvania, 16444, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Jan 24th 2017, 8:53pm
Search
2017 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 24th 2017, 8:53pm
Comments
Mens Results
Switch to
Jump to
60 Meter Dash
60 Meter Dash
- Prelims
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1 Mile
3000 Meters
60m Hurdles
60m Hurdles
- Prelims
4x200 Relay
4x400 Relay
4x800 Relay
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Shot Put
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Womens Results
Switch to
Jump to
60 Meter Dash
60 Meter Dash
- Prelims
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1 Mile
3000 Meters
60m Hurdles
60m Hurdles
- Prelims
4x200 Relay
4x400 Relay
4x800 Relay
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Shot Put
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Journey Brown
6.87a
Meadville
2.
10
Kamden Martin
7.14a
Canon McMillan
3.
-
Brian Vandusen
7.15a
Ringgold
4.
12
Kody Rinkevich
7.17a
McDowell
5.
12
Luke Kernic
7.24a
Butler Area Senior
5.
12
Dom Data
7.24a
Shenango
7.
-
Tyrese Kohlman
7.28a
Woodland Hills
8.
12
Alonzo Lemus
7.36a
Canon McMillan
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Journey Brown
6.93a
Meadville
2.
10
Kamden Martin
7.18a
Canon McMillan
3.
-
Brian Vandusen
7.22a
Ringgold
4.
12
Dom Data
7.25a
Shenango
5.
12
Luke Kernic
7.26a
Butler Area Senior
6.
12
Kody Rinkevich
7.27a
McDowell
7.
12
Alonzo Lemus
7.33a
Canon McMillan
8.
-
Tyrese Kohlman
7.33a
Woodland Hills
9.
11
Bobby Szatkowski
7.33a
Gateway Senior
10.
12
Jeremy Wodarek
7.37a
Bethel Park Senior
11.
12
Terron Murphy
7.41a
Bethel Park Senior
11.
-
Ryan Marcella
7.41a
Butler Area Senior
11.
-
Nana Adusepoku
7.41a
Gateway Senior
14.
12
Noah DeVore
7.43a
McDowell
15.
12
Skylar Rubcic
7.44a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
16.
10
Connor Adams
7.45a
Altoona Area
16.
11
Ross Greece
7.45a
Kiski Area
18.
-
Jaylen Sherrod
7.46a
Ringgold
19.
11
John Eakin
7.47a
Bradford Area
20.
-
Matt Schnarre
7.53a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
20.
-
Jeremy Hamilton
7.53a
Penn Hills
22.
10
Matthew Stafford
7.55a
Bradford Area
23.
-
Jamere Lofton
7.57a
West Mifflin Area
23.
10
Mitchell Lawhead
7.57a
Altoona Area
25.
12
Kendall Jones
7.62a
South Fayette
26.
-
Matthew Hilarsewski
7.67a
Carlynton
27.
10
Joe Mowod
7.68a
South Fayette
28.
12
Kain Brown
7.71a
Trinity (Washington)
28.
-
Tyler Hoffman
7.71a
Baldwin
28.
-
Gaetano D'Agostino
7.71a
Elizabeth Forward
31.
-
Dom Falo
7.73a
North Allegheny
31.
12
Josh Coleman
7.73a
Norwin
33.
-
Kelly Glotz
7.74a
Eisenhower
34.
11
Antonio Stello
7.75a
Punxsutawney Area
34.
10
Aaron Tate
7.75a
Chartiers Valley
34.
12
Ethan Olson
7.75a
Penn Trafford
34.
9
Conner Prola
7.75a
Hempfield Area (7)
34.
9
Brady Schmitt
7.75a
Norwin
39.
-
Avery Gisler
7.80a
Serra Catholic
40.
-
Chris Lutz
7.82a
Seneca Valley
40.
12
Tommy Rice
7.82a
North Allegheny
42.
10
Ryan Fyalkowski
7.86a
Hempfield Area (7)
42.
-
Logan Crise
7.86a
Highlands Senior
44.
-
Austin Graybill
7.87a
Mt Lebanon
45.
12
Austin Schoppe
7.92a
West Allegheny
46.
-
Josh Koran
7.94a
Indiana Area
47.
-
Aiden Meier
7.97a
West Allegheny
48.
-
David Ross
7.98a
Meadville
48.
-
Ethan Demko
7.98a
West Mifflin Area
48.
-
Ian Porter
7.98a
Greenville Senior
51.
-
John Sabo
7.99a
Baldwin
52.
-
Erickson Pica
8.04a
Upper Saint Clair
53.
10
Vatsal Sudani
8.07a
Seneca Valley
53.
-
Bryce Kowalczyk
8.07a
Peters Township
55.
-
Gavin McClellan
8.16a
Marion Center
56.
11
Noah Harris
8.17a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
57.
-
Joseph Scolieri
8.19a
Shaler Area
58.
-
Aaron Brest
8.27a
Greenville Senior
59.
11
Noah Finnegan
8.42a
Indiana Area
60.
-
Rosario Locastro
8.45a
Mt Lebanon
61.
-
Alex Steighner
8.46a
Shenango
62.
-
Keegan Whitfield
8.50a
Marion Center
63.
-
Luke Gallagher
8.52a
Peters Township
64.
-
Jaiden Whyte
9.18a
Penn Hills
65.
-
Austin Walker
10.88a
Chartiers Valley
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dom Data
22.68a
Shenango
2.
-
Brian Vandusen
23.28a
Ringgold
2.
-
Tyrese Kohlman
23.28a
Woodland Hills
4.
12
Mitch Vleminckx
23.35a
Bradford Area
5.
12
Max Gloskey
23.47a
Webster Thomas
6.
12
Nicholas Coleman
23.51a
Norwin
6.
12
Harvey Kane
23.51a
Upper Saint Clair
8.
12
Alonzo Lemus
23.53a
Canon McMillan
9.
12
Channing Phillips
23.54a
Kennedy Catholic
10.
-
Isaiah Cameron
23.77a
Gateway Senior
11.
12
Azeiryus Britt
23.78a
Penn Hills
11.
12
Skylar Rubcic
23.78a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
13.
11
Bobby Szatkowski
23.92a
Gateway Senior
14.
10
Kamden Martin
23.94a
Canon McMillan
15.
12
Jonathan Battles
24.03a
McDowell
16.
-
Ryan Marcella
24.10a
Butler Area Senior
17.
-
Parrish Parker
24.19a
West Mifflin Area
18.
11
Ross Greece
24.31a
Kiski Area
19.
-
Arlen Hooks
24.35a
Baldwin
20.
9
Gavin Thomas
24.36a
Seneca Valley
21.
-
Adam Malecki
24.41a
Bethel Park Senior
22.
-
Logan Crise
24.46a
Highlands Senior
23.
-
Deshawn Jackson-Ralston
24.47a
Penn Hills
24.
-
Marcus Jones
24.56a
Carlynton
24.
12
Terron Murphy
24.56a
Bethel Park Senior
26.
-
Sean Bartholomew
24.57a
North Allegheny
27.
-
Avery Gisler
24.64a
Serra Catholic
28.
11
Antonio Stello
24.69a
Punxsutawney Area
29.
-
Cole Cejer
24.94a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
30.
9
Conner Prola
24.95a
Hempfield Area (7)
31.
10
Isaiah Barnes
25.00a
Altoona Area
32.
-
Dante Trombetta
25.06a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
33.
12
Tristan Proctor
25.08a
McDowell
34.
-
Matthew Krol
25.11a
Seneca Valley
35.
9
Nathan Roby
25.14a
Hempfield Area (7)
36.
12
Kain Brown
25.21a
Trinity (Washington)
37.
-
Ummat Rizayev
25.25a
Baldwin
38.
-
Dom Falo
25.30a
North Allegheny
39.
9
Ian Thrush
25.38a
Brookville Area
39.
11
Michael Keith
25.38a
Freedom Area
41.
12
Austin Schoppe
25.47a
West Allegheny
42.
12
Josh Brown
25.49a
Altoona Area
43.
-
Kelly Glotz
25.50a
Eisenhower
44.
-
Philip Johnson
25.86a
Mt Lebanon
45.
10
Matthew Stafford
25.93a
Bradford Area
46.
-
Chris Krarenbauer
25.98a
Butler Area Senior
47.
-
Robbie Markel
26.10a
Greenville Senior
48.
-
Joseph Scolieri
26.14a
Shaler Area
49.
-
Josh Koran
26.52a
Indiana Area
50.
9
Sean Pavlic
26.55a
Norwin
51.
-
Rosario Locastro
26.85a
Mt Lebanon
52.
-
Brant Lydic
26.96a
Marion Center
53.
-
Bryce Kowalczyk
27.00a
Peters Township
54.
-
Parker Lord
27.08a
Meadville
55.
-
Alex Steighner
27.39a
Shenango
56.
11
Brandon Bosley
27.43a
Indiana Area
57.
-
Liam Reese
27.59a
Meadville
58.
9
Parth Sutariya
29.57a
South Fayette
59.
-
Henry Anderson
29.95a
Chartiers Valley
60.
-
Omri Green
30.62a
Peters Township
61.
9
Ajay Sonani
32.77a
South Fayette
62.
-
Andrew Bratetich
32.82a
Chartiers Valley
63.
-
Andrew Hopgood
33.81a
Trinity (Washington)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ziggy Patterson
50.36a
West Mifflin Area
2.
12
Dom Data
51.51a
Shenango
3.
10
Brandon O'Malley
51.64a
Baldwin
4.
12
Channing Phillips
51.77a
Kennedy Catholic
5.
12
Parker Laughlin
51.85a
Seneca Valley
6.
12
Derek Jones
51.93a
Cathedral Prep
7.
12
Azeiryus Britt
52.92a
Penn Hills
8.
-
Avery Gisler
53.14a
Serra Catholic
9.
11
Alex Dixon
53.51a
Seneca Valley
10.
12
Logan Runco
53.65a
Bethel Park Senior
11.
12
Mike Bagwell
54.76a
Shaler Area
12.
-
Logan Huss
54.82a
Norwin
13.
10
Vinnie Bizzarro
55.21a
Bradford Area
14.
9
Brady Schmitt
55.34a
Norwin
15.
12
Noah DeVore
55.35a
McDowell
16.
-
Cade Gratzmiller
55.36a
Butler Area Senior
17.
-
John Mann
55.40a
North Allegheny
18.
12
Tanner Stark
55.65a
Woodland Hills
19.
12
Demetrius Pyo
55.69a
Hempfield Area (7)
20.
-
Matt Schnarre
55.73a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
21.
-
Jaeron Wade
56.04a
Gateway Senior
22.
-
Marcus Jones
56.15a
Carlynton
23.
-
Luke Grottenthaler
56.26a
Chartiers Valley
24.
11
Jacob Patton
56.36a
Moniteau Senior
25.
11
Noah Zolnak
56.37a
Altoona Area
26.
-
Jackson Mclaughlin
56.61a
McDowell
27.
9
Tanner Stewart
56.63a
Canon McMillan
28.
10
Devin Best
56.67a
Penn Hills
29.
-
Austin Fitzpatrick
56.69a
Kiski Area
30.
12
Azare Mercer
57.08a
Altoona Area
31.
12
Matt Cannon
57.10a
Ringgold
32.
11
Trevor Kulenich
57.13a
South Fayette
33.
12
Austin Schoppe
57.24a
West Allegheny
34.
-
Carson Gilarno
57.53a
Freedom Area
35.
10
Jarret Gandy
57.54a
Trinity (Washington)
36.
12
Michael Dunn
57.59a
Shaler Area
37.
12
Tyler Meier
57.89a
Canon McMillan
38.
-
Alex Brownfield
58.16a
Bethel Park Senior
39.
-
Jose Key
58.17a
North Allegheny
40.
12
John Matheny
58.50a
Brookville Area
41.
-
Erickson Pica
58.62a
Upper Saint Clair
42.
-
Tanner Burns
58.74a
Youngsville
43.
-
Rob DiDomenico
59.19a
Baldwin
44.
-
Brant Lydic
59.31a
Marion Center
45.
11
Ben Wright
60.17a
Freedom Area
46.
9
Luke Pschirer
60.33a
South Fayette
47.
10
Kyle Stewart
60.55a
Bradford Area
48.
-
Matthew Grazulis
60.70a
Kiski Area
49.
11
Mark Wagner
60.82a
Indiana Area
50.
-
Omar Bekdache
61.05a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
51.
-
Drake Gower
61.29a
Trinity (Washington)
52.
11
Noah Harris
62.21a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
53.
-
Alex Steighner
62.53a
Shenango
54.
-
Jake Bortner
64.13a
Meadville
55.
-
Tyler Sacco
64.78a
Marion Center
56.
11
Destin Beck
68.48a
Meadville
57.
-
Greg Schriner
69.13a
West Allegheny
58.
-
Tony Caridad
69.43a
Highlands Senior
59.
-
Omri Green
70.92a
Peters Township
60.
9
Kyler Berringer
71.18a
Punxsutawney Area
--
11
Wesley Trower
DQ
Central Catholic(Pit...
--
11
Eudel Moreta
DQ
Hempfield Area (7)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Thrush
1:58.87a
Brookville Area
2.
12
Nick Wagner
2:00.67a
Penn Trafford
3.
11
Tristan Forsythe
2:02.50a
Winchester Thurston
4.
10
Elias Zajicek
2:03.15a
Chartiers Valley
5.
10
Sam Owori
2:04.42a
Seneca Valley
6.
11
Nick Gabrielli
2:05.15a
Kiski Area
7.
12
Jarrett Boyd
2:06.18a
Freedom Area
8.
10
Dylan Binda
2:06.41a
Greensburg Salem
9.
11
Cameron Potts
2:06.45a
Mt Lebanon
10.
10
Jake Schneider
2:07.49a
Seneca
11.
12
Jordan Yusko
2:08.23a
Hempfield Area (7)
12.
12
Jason Ziskind
2:09.18a
Webster Thomas
13.
-
Sean Heintzleman
2:09.72a
Winchester Thurston
14.
10
Jackson Coyne
2:10.48a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
15.
-
Collin Michaels
2:10.64a
McDowell
16.
12
Jonas Wudkwych
2:10.66a
Canon McMillan
17.
-
Glenn McGee
2:10.69a
Canon McMillan
18.
11
Jeff Wilkinson
2:10.97a
Kiski Area
19.
12
Frankie King
2:11.31a
Greensburg Salem
20.
12
Billy Lott
2:11.83a
Ellwood City
21.
-
Rene Abdalah
2:13.10a
North Allegheny
22.
12
Trey Razanauskas
2:14.13a
Seneca Valley
23.
12
Noah Wysocki
2:14.14a
Baldwin
24.
12
Chad Pakozdi
2:14.98a
Butler Area Senior
25.
-
Duncan Laduke
2:15.21a
Mt Lebanon
26.
-
Cameron Short
2:15.44a
West Mifflin Area
27.
11
Colin Baxter
2:15.63a
Iroquois
28.
11
Greg Williams
2:16.33a
Altoona Area
29.
11
Logan Caruso
2:16.38a
Bradford Area
30.
-
Lucas Stellabotte
2:17.46a
Burrell Senior
31.
12
Noah Richason
2:18.04a
Hempfield Area (7)
32.
-
Kendall Brenan
2:18.97a
Indiana Area
33.
10
Evan States
2:19.25a
Punxsutawney Area
34.
-
Brandon O'Hara
2:19.55a
Marion Center
35.
11
Nick Post
2:19.71a
Seneca
36.
12
Nathan Makowski
2:19.82a
Bethel Park Senior
37.
10
Ethan Depew
2:20.22a
Butler Area Senior
38.
10
Kevin Ingros
2:21.90a
Punxsutawney Area
39.
11
Joey Artinger
2:22.11a
West Allegheny
40.
-
Eli Baglio
2:22.26a
Norwin
41.
11
Ari Kendra
2:22.41a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
42.
-
Aidan Rispoli
2:22.67a
Altoona Area
43.
10
Connor Lamison
2:23.83a
Beaver Area
44.
11
Daniel Hauge
2:24.15a
Chartiers Valley
45.
-
Kaleb Lester
2:24.41a
Penn Hills
46.
10
Billy Naglik
2:24.67a
Bradford Area
47.
11
Alex Ray
2:25.39a
Indiana Area
48.
-
Bryce Eddy
2:26.26a
Highlands Senior
49.
-
David Creely
2:27.07a
Carlynton
50.
-
Zachary Collazzo
2:27.85a
Marion Center
51.
12
Michael Dunn
2:29.71a
Shaler Area
52.
10
Donovan Long
2:30.24a
Ringgold
53.
10
Ethan Paxton
2:30.68a
Freedom Area
54.
-
Spencer Naleppa
2:30.72a
West Allegheny
55.
11
Gavin Parisi
2:31.98a
South Fayette
56.
-
Harrison Barnett
2:33.59a
Norwin
57.
10
Jarret Gandy
2:35.18a
Trinity (Washington)
58.
-
Eli Pace
2:35.68a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
59.
-
Sean Livingston
2:38.69a
Beaver Area
60.
10
Noah Paszkowski
2:40.99a
Shaler Area
61.
11
Connor Robinette
2:49.59a
Bethel Park Senior
62.
-
Andrew Hopgood
2:59.55a
Trinity (Washington)
63.
-
David Opfer
3:05.17a
Peters Township
64.
-
Kodi Mccall
3:10.05a
Elizabeth Forward
65.
-
Jack Golec
3:12.11a
Peters Township
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sam Snodgrass
4:28.80a
South Fayette
2.
10
Sam Owori
4:32.36a
Seneca Valley
3.
12
Eric Kennedy
4:32.37a
Kiski Area
4.
12
Aaron Pfeil
4:33.63a
South Fayette
5.
12
Phoenix Myers
4:34.25a
Seneca
6.
10
Cameron Binda
4:34.35a
Greensburg Salem
7.
12
Jarrett Boyd
4:37.88a
Freedom Area
8.
11
Matt O'Neil
4:39.37a
Norwin
9.
12
Noah Curtin
4:40.24a
Mercyhurst Prep
10.
12
Donovan Myers
4:41.52a
Seneca
11.
12
Trey Razanauskas
4:43.40a
Seneca Valley
12.
12
Billy Lott
4:43.43a
Ellwood City
13.
11
Gordon Pollack
4:44.72a
Winchester Thurston
14.
11
Jack Mezevitch
4:45.60a
Baldwin
15.
11
Jack Holmberg
4:46.50a
McDowell
16.
11
Damon Gall
4:47.55a
Canon McMillan
17.
-
Brett Seich
4:55.39a
Belle Vernon Area
18.
12
Seth Martin
4:56.30a
Ringgold
19.
-
Alex Shaw
4:57.13a
Upper Saint Clair
20.
12
Max Shugerman
5:00.80a
Woodland Hills
21.
-
Clark Mitchell
5:00.97a
Mt Lebanon
22.
11
Joey Artinger
5:02.56a
West Allegheny
23.
10
Jackson Coyne
5:02.81a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
24.
12
Brody Mihalyo
5:02.91a
Steubenville Catholi...
25.
9
Andrew Kraft
5:03.27a
Bradford Area
26.
10
Matt Berzonsky
5:03.82a
Indiana Area
27.
12
Alex Eberhart
5:04.53a
Punxsutawney Area
28.
-
Julian Yerger
5:04.60a
Indiana Area
29.
11
Colin Baxter
5:04.83a
Iroquois
30.
12
Stephen Day
5:04.86a
Trinity (Washington)
31.
-
Quinn Mitchell
5:05.06a
Mt Lebanon
32.
-
Kasey Turner
5:05.13a
Upper Saint Clair
33.
11
Ari Kendra
5:05.44a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
34.
10
Angelo Pisani
5:06.23a
Kiski Area
35.
-
Tucker Watson
5:06.66a
Meadville
36.
12
Tommy Rice
5:08.16a
North Allegheny
37.
12
Jake Graswick
5:08.40a
Shaler Area
38.
-
Haydon Wolfe
5:10.25a
Penn Trafford
39.
9
Jacob Rzempoluch
5:11.13a
Hempfield Area (7)
40.
-
Darren Hollander
5:14.82a
Peters Township
41.
10
Connor Lamison
5:15.11a
Beaver Area
42.
-
Kevin Walsh
5:16.49a
Canon McMillan
43.
10
Ethan Paxton
5:17.79a
Freedom Area
44.
12
Kyler Lilly
5:19.68a
Altoona Area
45.
11
Drew Erdman
5:20.52a
Greensburg Salem
46.
10
Shorya Kohli
5:21.80a
Chartiers Valley
47.
-
Brandon O'Hara
5:22.03a
Marion Center
48.
-
Zach Scabilloni
5:22.09a
Bethel Park Senior
49.
11
Camden Seybert
5:22.81a
Butler Area Senior
50.
-
Brayden Henninger
5:24.25a
Altoona Area
51.
-
Drew Wiley
5:24.74a
Highlands Senior
52.
10
Joseph O'Connell
5:24.95a
West Mifflin Area
53.
12
Jonathan Gathje
5:26.78a
Chartiers Valley
54.
-
Harrison Barnett
5:31.37a
Norwin
55.
-
Christopher Catullo
5:38.69a
Penn Trafford
56.
11
Ryan Guilfoil
5:39.04a
West Allegheny
57.
-
Dale Glotfelty
5:39.86a
Trinity (Washington)
58.
12
Marcus Yudt
5:41.48a
McDowell
59.
-
Ian Wilhelm
5:42.07a
West Mifflin Area
60.
-
Drew Hrycko
5:43.52a
Ringgold
61.
11
John Deissler
5:45.29a
Meadville
62.
9
Levi Carpenter
5:45.30a
Hempfield Area (7)
63.
-
Sean Hey
5:48.14a
Bethel Park Senior
64.
-
Will Hebda
5:51.15a
Elizabeth Forward
65.
-
Maxwell Borza
5:55.07a
Shaler Area
66.
-
Sean Livingston
5:59.11a
Beaver Area
67.
-
Danny Smail
6:03.28a
Peters Township
68.
-
Michael Zemaitis
6:05.08a
Baldwin
69.
-
James Patton
6:28.63a
Moniteau Senior
70.
-
Jake Taliana
6:55.46a
Highlands Senior
71.
-
Austin Dougherty
7:10.84a
Greenville Senior
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Littmann
9:20.73a
Winchester Thurston
2.
10
Seth Ketler
9:26.15a
Seneca Valley
3.
11
Matt O'Neil
9:26.86a
Norwin
4.
12
Amadou Diallo
9:27.97a
Taylor Allderdice
5.
11
Czar Tarr
9:34.88a
Chartiers Valley
6.
12
Mark Hartigan
9:36.52a
North Allegheny
7.
-
Daniel McGoey
9:37.00a
North Allegheny
8.
10
Aden Dressler
9:40.63a
Butler Area Senior
9.
-
Brett Seich
9:47.10a
Belle Vernon Area
10.
12
Cole Bishop
9:47.63a
Penn Hills
11.
-
Patrick Stevens
9:48.72a
Meadville
12.
-
Ryan Zimmerman
9:49.70a
McDowell
13.
-
Keegan Bello
9:50.50a
Highlands Senior
14.
9
Adam Hessler
9:50.96a
Freedom Area
15.
10
Aidan Domencic
9:55.54a
Seneca Valley
16.
12
David Ammons
9:57.47a
Greensburg Salem
17.
-
Scott Routledge
10:02.17a
Winchester Thurston
18.
12
Joe Mclaughlin
10:07.55a
Baldwin
19.
-
David Deniziuk
10:10.83a
Mt Lebanon
20.
12
Justin Densmore
10:10.92a
Upper Saint Clair
21.
-
Alex Brokaw
10:13.60a
Mt Lebanon
22.
11
Joey Artinger
10:16.27a
West Allegheny
23.
-
CJ Thimons
10:23.97a
Highlands Senior
24.
-
James Counihan
10:28.34a
Bethel Park Senior
25.
12
Kyler Lilly
10:29.59a
Altoona Area
26.
12
Nick Collins
10:34.63a
Butler Area Senior
27.
11
Ryan Hayes
10:40.20a
South Fayette
28.
-
Brayden Henninger
10:42.66a
Altoona Area
29.
12
Jake Graswick
10:44.43a
Shaler Area
30.
11
Nick Post
10:44.65a
Seneca
31.
-
Blake Melchert
10:44.73a
Bethel Park Senior
32.
12
Kyle Warmbein
10:47.65a
Upper Saint Clair
33.
11
Harmon Rozycki
10:51.53a
South Fayette
34.
-
Ethan Gamble
10:54.61a
Ringgold
35.
-
William Baglio
10:57.29a
Norwin
36.
9
Corbin Heitzenrater
10:58.79a
Punxsutawney Area
37.
-
Ben Higie
11:00.91a
Canon McMillan
38.
9
Noah Calisti
11:01.19a
Greensburg Salem
39.
12
Matt O'Brien
11:01.80a
Bradford Area
40.
11
Micah Silverman
11:04.66a
Penn Hills
41.
-
Kevin Sheehan
11:05.65a
Baldwin
42.
10
Joseph O'Connell
11:06.42a
West Mifflin Area
43.
-
Mark Hollinger
11:07.83a
Kiski Area
44.
-
Brandon O'Hara
11:14.08a
Marion Center
45.
-
Dale Glotfelty
11:19.56a
Trinity (Washington)
46.
-
Christopher Catullo
11:19.90a
Penn Trafford
47.
12
Ben Lawson
11:25.33a
Hempfield Area (7)
48.
10
Quinten Harrison
11:29.29a
Trinity (Washington)
49.
10
Jacob Kalik
11:37.88a
Kiski Area
50.
9
Cole Ferris
11:42.63a
Hempfield Area (7)
51.
-
Darren Hollander
11:50.54a
Peters Township
52.
-
Will Hebda
11:57.35a
Elizabeth Forward
53.
-
Tanner Burns
12:05.03a
Youngsville
54.
10
Noah Paszkowski
12:19.16a
Shaler Area
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Swaby
8.37a
Taylor Allderdice
2.
12
Max Gloskey
8.42a
Webster Thomas
3.
11
Liam Nobbs
8.68a
North Allegheny
4.
12
Dylan McClellan
8.95a
Altoona Area
5.
12
Trevor Ross
9.06a
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
11
Jacob Wolfrum
9.33a
Butler Area Senior
--
-
Kamryn Stoy
DQ
Penn Cambria
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Danny Dinh
8.49a
Franklin Area
2.
12
Noah Swaby
8.55a
Taylor Allderdice
3.
-
Kamryn Stoy
8.72a
Penn Cambria
4.
11
Liam Nobbs
9.01a
North Allegheny
5.
12
Max Gloskey
9.06a
Webster Thomas
6.
12
Dylan McClellan
9.14a
Altoona Area
7.
12
Trevor Ross
9.15a
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
11
Jacob Wolfrum
9.18a
Butler Area Senior
9.
10
Matt Hartman
9.30a
Altoona Area
9.
-
Zion Burrell-Hall
9.30a
Gateway Senior
11.
-
KeShaun Arnold
9.32a
Meadville
12.
11
Jacob Patton
9.36a
Moniteau Senior
13.
-
Ummat Rizayev
9.41a
Baldwin
14.
12
Sal Gummo
9.43a
Hempfield Area (7)
15.
11
Lennie Corton
9.48a
Canon McMillan
16.
-
Arlen Hooks
9.61a
Baldwin
17.
11
Matt Weissinger
9.66a
McDowell
18.
10
Matthew Stafford
9.73a
Bradford Area
19.
9
Devin Fortna
9.78a
Canon McMillan
20.
11
Evan Weaver
10.00a
Indiana Area
21.
-
Austin Fitzpatrick
10.09a
Kiski Area
22.
11
Michael Keith
10.45a
Freedom Area
23.
-
Cortly Muller
10.63a
McDowell
24.
-
Steve Jonassaint
10.90a
West Mifflin Area
25.
-
Rashaun Thomas
11.00a
Penn Hills
26.
-
Camden Cwynar
11.22a
Shenango
27.
10
Aaron Tate
11.33a
Chartiers Valley
28.
-
Jake Bortner
11.50a
Meadville
29.
-
Jermel Ward
11.92a
Penn Hills
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alonzo Lemus
Marshal White
Tiequan Bewak
Kamden Martin
1:35.51a
Canon McMillan
2.
Bobby Szatkowski
Elijah McDonald
Isaiah Cameron
Nana Adusepoku
1:35.60a
Gateway Senior
3.
Julian Major
Azeiryus Britt
Devin Best
Jeremy Hamilton
1:36.02a
Penn Hills
4.
Relay Team
1:36.11a
Altoona Area
5.
Trevor Barr
Matt Heavner
Ross Greece
Jalen Cloud
1:37.01a
Kiski Area
6.
Ryan Fyalkowski
Sal Gummo
Demetrius Pyo
Nathan Roby
1:37.99a
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
Arlen Hooks
Nick Lachet
Anthony Rago
Ummat Rizayev
1:37.99a
Baldwin
8.
Ken Barnhart
Adam Malecki
Zach Taylor
Jeremy Wodarek
1:38.18a
Bethel Park Senior
9.
Ethan Demko
Jamere Lofton
Parrish Parker
Ziggy Patterson
1:38.87a
West Mifflin Area
10.
Cade Gratzmiller
Luke Kernic
Ryan Marcella
Cody Reddick
1:39.50a
Butler Area Senior
11.
KeShaun Arnold
David Ross
Patrick Stevens
Journey Brown
1:40.43a
Meadville
12.
John Eakin
Andy Pantuso
Matthew Stafford
Mitch Vleminckx
1:41.44a
Bradford Area
13.
Relay Team
1:41.76a
Seneca Valley
14.
Tristan Proctor
Jackson Mclaughlin
Kameron Loupe
Lucas Johnson
1:42.45a
McDowell
15.
Dom Falo
Tommy Rice
Jose Key
John Mann
1:42.76a
North Allegheny
16.
Kendall Jones
Adam Kenawell
Joe Milteer
Josh Milteer
1:44.62a
South Fayette
17.
Zachary Collazzo
Gavin McClellan
Tyler Sacco
Brant Lydic
1:46.08a
Marion Center
18.
Jonathan Geisler
John Jenny
Erickson Pica
Justin Straight
1:46.38a
Upper Saint Clair
19.
Kevin Froggatt
Sam Oskey
Evan Weaver
Noah Finnegan
1:47.16a
Indiana Area
20.
Nick Schell
Stephen Curtain
Ian Porter
Aaron Brest
1:50.53a
Greenville Senior
21.
Jarret Gandy
Drake Gower
Michael Carrier
Kain Brown
1:56.23a
Trinity (Washington)
22.
Relay Team
2:00.16a
Chartiers Valley
23.
Luke Gallagher
Bryce Kowalczyk
Darren Hollander
Omri Green
2:08.50a
Peters Township
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Azeiryus Britt
Jeremy Hamilton
Julian Major
Isaiah Bailey
3:33.04a
Penn Hills
2.
Relay Team
3:33.37a
Seneca Valley
3.
Eudel Moreta
Conner Prola
Demetrius Pyo
Jordan Yusko
3:35.25a
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
Sean Bartholomew
Zach Ehling
Caleb Schaelchlin
Jono Pelusi
3:35.41a
North Allegheny
5.
Tanner Stewart
Matt Gielarowski
Tiequan Bewak
Marshal White
3:42.09a
Canon McMillan
6.
Josh Coleman
Nicholas Coleman
Logan Huss
Brady Schmitt
3:43.71a
Norwin
7.
Jeff Wilkinson
Eric Kennedy
Nick Gabrielli
Angelo Pisani
3:45.53a
Kiski Area
8.
Jarrett Boyd
Carson Gilarno
Michael Keith
Ethan Paxton
3:51.01a
Freedom Area
9.
Relay Team
3:54.20a
Altoona Area
10.
Alex Eberhart
Evan States
Ty Knarr
Kevin Ingros
3:54.62a
Punxsutawney Area
11.
Adam Malecki
Logan Runco
Jeremy Wodarek
Ben Barnot
3:57.19a
Bethel Park Senior
12.
Dawson Ammon
Adam Blose
Chris Krarenbauer
Timmy Porter
4:01.29a
Butler Area Senior
13.
Justin Densmore
Michael Gallagher
Alex Shaw
Kyle Warmbein
4:03.60a
Upper Saint Clair
14.
Brandon Bosley
Kendall Brenan
Alex Ray
Mark Wagner
4:08.44a
Indiana Area
15.
John Sabo
John Ziegler
Joey Bolla
Caden Harsh
4:17.31a
Baldwin
16.
Jake Bortner
Islam Daghestans
Parker Lord
David Ross
4:17.93a
Meadville
17.
Trevor Kulenich
Luke Pschirer
Ajay Sonani
Parth Sutariya
4:46.31a
South Fayette
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Bujdos Joey
Dominic Ciocca
Samuel Lenze
Grant Sharp
8:30.10a
Indiana Area
2.
Casey Conboy
Jack Mezevitch
Noah Wysocki
Zack Zovko
8:41.69a
Baldwin
3.
Michael Gallagher
Chris Hess
Bill Lang
Kasey Turner
8:42.52a
Upper Saint Clair
4.
Nate Everhardt
Luca Hignett-Lewis
Jack Cameron
Steven Deme
8:42.76a
Mt Lebanon
5.
Logan Caruso
Tyler Kraft
Andrew Kraft
Vinnie Bizzarro
8:43.59a
Bradford Area
6.
Relay Team
8:47.38a
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
Relay Team
8:52.43a
Altoona Area
8.
Collin Michaels
Jonathan Battles
Matt Gornall
Jack Kline
8:54.58a
McDowell
9.
Relay Team
9:01.10a
Chartiers Valley
10.
Ty Kent
Nathan Kraus
Lucas Olcott
Matt Salem
9:08.61a
Shenango
11.
Matt Gielarowski
Glenn McGee
Kevin Walsh
Josiah Wudkwych
9:10.47a
Canon McMillan
12.
Relay Team
9:11.48a
Seneca Valley
13.
Sam Grant
Ryan Hayes
Harmon Rozycki
Drew Whiteside
9:34.40a
South Fayette
14.
Cole Bishop
Kaleb Lester
Micah Silverman
Ramon Bowie
9:38.34a
Penn Hills
15.
Ty Miller
Blake Melchert
Anton Yanovich
James Counihan
9:41.75a
Bethel Park Senior
16.
Myheir Bey
Joseph O'Connell
Cameron Short
Ian Wilhelm
9:45.47a
West Mifflin Area
17.
Joshua Albert
Timothy Patterson
Joseph Phan
Dylan Rundle
9:54.31a
Butler Area Senior
18.
Chad Studvick
Stephen Frost
Joram Stith
Mitchell Minda
9:56.11a
Elizabeth Forward
19.
Drew Hrycko
Ethan Gamble
Jake Gorman
Jake Green
10:17.25a
Ringgold
20.
Spencer Naleppa
Keegan Hitchings
Greg Schriner
Ryan Guilfoil
10:30.45a
West Allegheny
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Noah Beveridge
Brett Brady
Steven Patterson
Cody Reddick
11:03.46a
Butler Area Senior
2.
Bujdos Joey
Dominic Ciocca
Samuel Lenze
Grant Sharp
11:14.07a
Indiana Area
3.
Sam Grant
Trevor Kulenich
Silas Mays
Aaron Pfeil
11:19.91a
South Fayette
4.
Gordon Pollack
Tristan Forsythe
Sean Heintzleman
Ben Littmann
11:23.17a
Winchester Thurston
5.
Casey Conboy
Rob DiDomenico
Jack Mezevitch
Brandon O'Malley
11:25.70a
Baldwin
6.
Jonas Wudkwych
Josiah Wudkwych
Tyler Meier
Damon Gall
11:32.63a
Canon McMillan
7.
Alex Shaw
Bill Lang
Chris Hess
Michael Gallagher
11:36.00a
Upper Saint Clair
8.
Zachary Dewit
Otis Smith
Nate Everhardt
Thomas Cosentino
11:53.18a
Mt Lebanon
9.
Lucas Olcott
Matt Salem
Chase Waldschmidt
Ty Kent
11:59.77a
Shenango
10.
John Matheny
Ian Thrush
Seth Ray
Ryan Thrush
12:02.79a
Brookville Area
11.
Bennett Gorman
Matt Cannon
Noah Trunzo
Seth Martin
12:17.66a
Ringgold
12.
Cole Bishop
Lamiere Green
Reginald Taylor
Kaleb Lester
12:22.84a
Penn Hills
13.
Noah Helsley
Jack Kline
Mitchel Daubert
Nathan Ballay
12:26.90a
McDowell
14.
Eli Allridge
Ben Barnot
Nathan Makowski
Antonio Burkhart
12:30.86a
Bethel Park Senior
15.
Relay Team
12:40.46a
Altoona Area
16.
Spencer Naleppa
Gastavo Tin
Keegan Hitchings
Ryan Guilfoil
12:46.96a
West Allegheny
17.
Noah Guy
Nick Schell
Kyle Wingard
Teddy Kunkle
12:47.85a
Greenville Senior
18.
Relay Team
13:09.85a
Seneca Valley
19.
Mitchell Minda
Joram Stith
Stephen Frost
Chad Studvick
13:20.56a
Elizabeth Forward
20.
Danny Smail
Darren Hollander
Luke Gallagher
Jack Golec
14:08.42a
Peters Township
21.
Dante Trombetta
Matt Schnarre
Cole Cejer
Eli Pace
14:16.19a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Murray
56-08.00
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
11
Sam Mastro
55-01.00
South Fayette
3.
-
Ryan DeBoer
50-02.00
Seneca Valley
4.
10
Nolan Landis
49-06.00
Cathedral Prep
5.
11
John Eakin
47-08.00
Bradford Area
6.
-
Daniel Buell
43-07.50
Corry Area
7.
-
Ryan Barr
41-11.00
Highlands Senior
8.
11
Zach Gehm
41-11.00
Seneca Valley
9.
12
Brad Weatherwalk
41-10.00
Altoona Area
10.
-
Ben Tofano
41-05.00
Altoona Area
11.
-
Brock Barnhart
40-04.00
Hempfield Area (7)
12.
11
Aaron Smith
40-03.50
Canon McMillan
13.
-
Cade Sbrocco
39-07.00
McDowell
14.
10
Mike Conaboy
39-06.50
Bethel Park Senior
15.
10
James Parenti
39-05.00
Moniteau Senior
16.
-
Brandon McCray
39-03.00
Corry Area
17.
12
Zach Dunn
38-03.00
Baldwin
18.
12
Louie Krivanek
37-10.00
Canon McMillan
19.
10
Bailey O'Malley
37-09.00
Baldwin
20.
12
Dillon Perry
37-02.00
Punxsutawney Area
21.
-
Dawson Ammon
37-00.00
Butler Area Senior
22.
10
Aaron Tate
36-11.00
Chartiers Valley
22.
-
Evan McAllister
36-11.00
Penn Trafford
24.
12
Hunter Bean
36-07.00
Central Tech(Erie)
25.
11
Parker Dalton
36-00.00
Bradford Area
26.
11
Andrew Seitam
35-04.00
Shenango
27.
-
Kevin Froggatt
34-00.00
Indiana Area
28.
-
Trevor Valent
33-04.00
Butler Area Senior
29.
-
Josh Wolfe
32-11.00
Cathedral Prep
30.
10
Ryan Leech
32-06.50
Ringgold
31.
12
Gerald Massey-Giles
32-02.00
Penn Hills
32.
-
Tyler Farrelli
32-01.00
Ringgold
33.
-
Joe Wilson
31-11.00
Indiana Area
34.
9
Brian Torles
31-10.00
Bethel Park Senior
34.
12
Jewell Shelby
31-10.00
Penn Hills
36.
10
Sam Landy
31-07.50
Chartiers Valley
37.
-
Jared Minski
31-05.00
McDowell
38.
11
Seth Bowman
31-04.00
Fox Chapel
39.
-
Parker Lord
29-09.00
Meadville
40.
-
Cole Aloia
28-03.00
Trinity (Washington)
41.
-
Declan Hoffman
27-02.00
Mt Lebanon
42.
-
Gavin McClellan
26-04.00
Marion Center
43.
-
Brandon Majors
25-10.00
Freedom Area
44.
-
Liam Reese
25-04.50
Meadville
45.
-
Sheehan Aitken
25-04.00
Trinity (Washington)
46.
-
Keegan Whitfield
23-06.00
Marion Center
47.
-
Cole Dietz
22-10.00
Mt Lebanon
47.
9
Alex Martin
22-10.00
Punxsutawney Area
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daiquain Watson
6-06.00
Altoona Area
2.
11
Emmanuel Mitchell
6-04.00
Penn Hills
3.
11
Ayden Owens
6-00.00
North Allegheny
3.
-
Clay O'Dell
6-00.00
Kennedy Catholic
5.
11
Richie Pajak
6-00.00
North Allegheny
6.
12
Matt Cannon
5-10.00
Ringgold
7.
-
Mike Starzynski
5-10.00
Baldwin
8.
-
CJ Thimons
5-08.00
Highlands Senior
9.
-
Nick Vasbinder
5-08.00
Tyrone Area Senior
10.
10
Cole Bailey
5-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
-
Hayden Parks
5-06.00
Meadville
10.
-
Parrish Parker
5-06.00
West Mifflin Area
13.
9
Devin Fortna
5-04.00
Canon McMillan
13.
11
Nick Lachet
5-04.00
Baldwin
13.
10
Evan States
5-04.00
Punxsutawney Area
16.
12
Collin Christensen
5-02.00
McDowell
17.
-
Elijah Ballard
5-00.00
West Mifflin Area
17.
-
Carter Russo
5-00.00
Canon McMillan
17.
-
Josh Bonetti
5-00.00
Butler Area Senior
--
-
Colin Weir
NH
Butler Area Senior
--
9
Brandon Dzik
NH
Hempfield Area (7)
--
-
Alex Brownfield
NH
Bethel Park Senior
--
-
Dylan Shields
NH
Bethel Park Senior
--
12
Seth Ray
NH
Brookville Area
--
-
Alex Harpst
NH
Greenville Senior
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dave Johnston
13-04.00
Baldwin
2.
10
Zach Sattieux
13-04.00
Hempfield Area (7)
3.
12
Hayden Fox
12-10.00
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
11
Tyler Delozier
12-10.00
Altoona Area
5.
11
Liam Nobbs
12-10.00
North Allegheny
6.
12
Connor Hough
11-10.00
McDowell
7.
-
Jeremy Adamson
11-04.00
Indiana Area
8.
-
Connor McCarthy
11-04.00
Altoona Area
9.
12
Tyler Roolf
11-00.00
Shenango
9.
11
Max McHale
11-00.00
Riverside (Ellwood C...
9.
10
Chase Sanford
11-00.00
McDowell
9.
11
Graydon Wass
11-00.00
Canon McMillan
9.
11
Islam Daghestans
11-00.00
Meadville
9.
11
Nick Lachet
11-00.00
Baldwin
9.
-
Nathaniel Hoffman
11-00.00
Eisenhower
16.
11
Ayden Owens
10-06.00
North Allegheny
16.
-
Braedon Sheesley
10-06.00
Indiana Area
16.
-
Abdul Brooks
10-06.00
Chartiers Valley
19.
-
Dante Grenci
9-00.00
Butler Area Senior
20.
10
Chris Garland
8-00.00
Bethel Park Senior
20.
12
Jonas Wudkwych
8-00.00
Canon McMillan
22.
10
Josh Milteer
7-00.00
South Fayette
22.
10
Kyle Norling
7-00.00
Moniteau Senior
24.
-
Nathan Baker
1-00.00
Butler Area Senior
--
11
Destin Beck
NH
Meadville
--
11
William Phifer
NH
Chartiers Valley
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Journey Brown
21-11.50
Meadville
2.
11
Ayden Owens
21-06.00
North Allegheny
3.
10
Brandon O'Malley
20-10.50
Baldwin
4.
12
Daiquain Watson
20-10.00
Altoona Area
5.
12
Harvey Kane
20-09.25
Upper Saint Clair
6.
-
Brian Vandusen
20-05.75
Ringgold
7.
12
Ken Barnhart
20-01.00
Bethel Park Senior
8.
12
Ethan Riley
19-09.25
Punxsutawney Area
9.
12
Mitch Vleminckx
19-08.50
Bradford Area
10.
12
Skylar Rubcic
19-05.25
Riverside (Ellwood C...
11.
-
Evan Mee
19-04.00
North Allegheny
12.
11
Jaden Rouse
19-03.25
Penn Hills
13.
12
Noah Swaby
19-02.00
Taylor Allderdice
14.
12
Dominic Martinka
19-01.50
Highlands Senior
15.
-
Kamryn Stoy
19-00.00
Penn Cambria
16.
10
Connor Adams
18-10.00
Altoona Area
17.
12
Jalen Cloud
18-06.00
Kiski Area
18.
-
George Barnes
18-05.50
McDowell
19.
12
Seth Ray
18-05.00
Brookville Area
20.
-
Trevor Barr
18-01.50
Kiski Area
21.
12
Mike Bagwell
18-00.50
Shaler Area
22.
12
Luke Kernic
17-11.50
Butler Area Senior
23.
-
Caleb Mabines
17-10.50
McDowell
23.
-
Jaylen Sherrod
17-10.50
Ringgold
25.
11
Andy Pantuso
17-10.00
Bradford Area
26.
-
Jeremy Hamilton
17-09.00
Penn Hills
27.
12
Alexander Rusnock
17-06.50
Hempfield Area (7)
28.
-
Zachary Collazzo
17-06.00
Marion Center
28.
-
Tyler Hoffman
17-06.00
Baldwin
30.
-
Aiden Meier
17-03.50
West Allegheny
31.
-
Nick Vasbinder
17-03.00
Tyrone Area Senior
32.
10
Adam Kenawell
17-00.00
South Fayette
33.
12
Ethan Olson
16-07.00
Penn Trafford
34.
-
Dante Grenci
16-06.00
Butler Area Senior
34.
11
Matt Weissinger
16-06.00
McDowell
36.
9
Nathan Roby
16-05.00
Hempfield Area (7)
37.
-
Austin Graybill
16-02.00
Mt Lebanon
37.
9
Gavin Thomas
16-02.00
Seneca Valley
37.
11
Lennie Corton
16-02.00
Canon McMillan
40.
-
Nathan Baker
15-09.00
Butler Area Senior
41.
-
Lucius Nicolai
15-01.00
Greensburg Salem
41.
-
Jmen Rouse
15-01.00
Highlands Senior
43.
-
Carter Russo
14-06.00
Canon McMillan
44.
-
Philip Johnson
14-03.00
Mt Lebanon
45.
-
Alex Harpst
12-08.00
Greenville Senior
46.
-
Tyler Sacco
12-06.00
Marion Center
--
-
Elijah McDonald
ND
Gateway Senior
--
-
Matthew Hilarsewski
ND
Carlynton
--
12
Tanner Stark
ND
Woodland Hills
--
12
Zach Taylor
ND
Bethel Park Senior
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jalen Cloud
43-08.50
Kiski Area
2.
11
Jaden Rouse
43-03.00
Penn Hills
3.
11
Tyler Wagner
42-06.00
Altoona Area
4.
12
Dominic Martinka
41-09.50
Highlands Senior
5.
12
Mike Bagwell
41-04.50
Shaler Area
6.
-
Jmen Rouse
40-07.50
Highlands Senior
7.
12
Ken Barnhart
40-06.50
Bethel Park Senior
8.
12
Demetrius Pyo
40-06.50
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
-
Kammeron Green
40-01.50
Altoona Area
10.
11
Lamiere Green
38-11.50
Penn Hills
11.
-
Kamryn Stoy
38-05.50
Penn Cambria
12.
-
Cade Gratzmiller
38-01.00
Butler Area Senior
13.
-
Jaylen Sherrod
37-11.00
Ringgold
14.
-
Nick Vasbinder
37-08.00
Tyrone Area Senior
15.
11
Matt Weissinger
37-07.50
McDowell
16.
10
Adam Kenawell
37-07.00
South Fayette
17.
9
Devin Fortna
37-05.50
Canon McMillan
18.
-
Caleb Mabines
36-09.00
McDowell
19.
11
Jacob Patton
36-08.00
Moniteau Senior
20.
-
Trevor Barr
35-07.00
Kiski Area
21.
11
Tiequan Bewak
34-07.00
Canon McMillan
--
-
Lucius Nicolai
ND
Greensburg Salem
--
-
Josiah Sloan
ND
Ringgold
--
-
Josh Bonetti
ND
Butler Area Senior
--
-
Alex Harpst
ND
Greenville Senior
--
-
Dylan Shields
ND
Bethel Park Senior
--
10
Cole Bailey
ND
Hempfield Area (7)
--
-
Aiden Meier
ND
West Allegheny
--
11
Andy Pantuso
ND
Bradford Area
--
12
Jonathan Geisler
ND
Upper Saint Clair
--
-
George Barnes
ND
McDowell
--
-
Alex Dunmyre
ND
North Allegheny
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel Schuman
7.83a
South Fayette
2.
12
Nicole Scherer
7.89a
Burrell Senior
3.
12
Amanda Oliver
7.91a
South Fayette
4.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
7.98a
Bentworth
5.
10
Molly Mangan
8.08a
Mt Lebanon
6.
11
Jasmine VonColln
8.14a
Altoona Area
7.
-
Autumn Baldwin
8.17a
North Allegheny
8.
11
Alyssa Kaveney
8.19a
McDowell
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
7.92a
Burrell Senior
2.
12
Rachel Schuman
7.96a
South Fayette
3.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
7.97a
Bentworth
4.
12
Amanda Oliver
8.03a
South Fayette
5.
10
Molly Mangan
8.12a
Mt Lebanon
6.
11
Jasmine VonColln
8.14a
Altoona Area
7.
-
Autumn Baldwin
8.22a
North Allegheny
8.
11
Alyssa Kaveney
8.26a
McDowell
9.
9
Regan Johnson
8.30a
Bradford Area
10.
-
Terry Lee Talasky
8.32a
Eisenhower
10.
11
Zoe Roush
8.32a
Forest Hills Senior
12.
10
Gabrielle Sniegocki
8.34a
Bethel Park Senior
13.
12
Savannah Miller
8.37a
Butler Area Senior
13.
12
Gabriella Stewart
8.37a
Moniteau Senior
15.
-
Kianah Blakly-White
8.39a
Gateway Senior
16.
10
Faith Gandy
8.43a
Trinity (Washington)
17.
11
Autumn Sutton
8.45a
Seneca Valley
18.
12
Selena Canello
8.53a
Keystone Oaks
19.
10
Maddie Redhead-Kriston
8.54a
Indiana Area
20.
-
Kiera Ward
8.56a
Penn Hills
21.
-
Sydney Franchick
8.57a
Carlynton
22.
12
Makena Owens
8.63a
North Allegheny
23.
-
Cameran Edwards
8.64a
Eisenhower
24.
11
Katie Ward
8.66a
Mt Lebanon
24.
-
Ashley Rea
8.66a
Seneca Valley
26.
-
Tadejan Dinkins
8.67a
West Allegheny
27.
-
Maya Jones
8.69a
Kennedy Catholic
27.
-
Madison Glew
8.69a
Butler Area Senior
27.
-
Arieona Smith-Purdue
8.69a
Carlynton
30.
-
Ashleigh Conn
8.70a
Upper Saint Clair
31.
-
Hannah Salvucci
8.72a
West Allegheny
32.
-
Lily Buckshaw
8.73a
Shaler Area
33.
-
Alexandria Gob
8.76a
Bethel Park Senior
33.
-
Ava Burlingame
8.76a
Upper Saint Clair
35.
-
Erin Shannon
8.79a
Peters Township
36.
9
Morgan Foley
8.85a
Canon McMillan
36.
11
Morgan Moyer
8.85a
Altoona Area
38.
-
Maddy Cammuso
8.87a
Gateway Senior
39.
12
Valentina Vincent
8.92a
Shenango
39.
10
Laura Fox
8.92a
Hempfield Area (7)
41.
-
Sidney Brown
8.96a
Meadville
42.
11
Keona Adams
9.00a
West Mifflin Area
42.
11
Maddie Martin
9.00a
Shaler Area
44.
-
Victoria Tamborino
9.07a
Baldwin
45.
10
Liz Kennedy
9.12a
Hempfield Area (7)
46.
11
Kayrah Lapp
9.16a
Trinity (Washington)
47.
-
Leah Strong
9.34a
Marion Center
48.
-
Ashley Wilfong
9.39a
Freedom Area
49.
-
Grace McGee
9.49a
Indiana Area
50.
-
Samantha Emling
9.50a
McDowell
51.
-
Harlie Knox
9.57a
Canon McMillan
52.
-
Sydney Christofer
9.75a
Peters Township
53.
11
Lindsey Sekerski
9.89a
Meadville
54.
-
Cierra Shilling
10.07a
Greenville Senior
55.
11
Sophia Lambiotte
10.41a
Punxsutawney Area
56.
11
Sophie Mueller
10.64a
Oakland Catholic
57.
10
Avy Burek
11.06a
Chartiers Valley
58.
-
Annika Halvorsen
11.91a
Chartiers Valley
59.
-
Alina Ricketts
12.14a
Penn Hills
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jane Madson
25.96a
Upper Saint Clair
2.
10
Jayla Ellis
26.32a
Oakland Catholic
3.
9
Regan Johnson
27.13a
Bradford Area
4.
12
Selena Canello
27.15a
Keystone Oaks
5.
11
Ashton McGriff
27.23a
Bradford Area
5.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
27.23a
Bentworth
7.
-
Terry Lee Talasky
27.41a
Eisenhower
8.
11
Grace Brown
27.55a
Villa Maria Academy ...
9.
-
Maegan Emanuel
27.88a
Butler Area Senior
10.
-
Raionna Bradley
27.95a
Gateway Senior
11.
-
Rachel Giger
27.96a
North Allegheny
12.
-
Fawn Breakwell
28.09a
Gateway Senior
13.
11
Elizabeth Close
28.13a
Somerset Area
14.
12
Marlee Turowski
28.29a
McDowell
15.
11
Autumn Sutton
28.46a
Seneca Valley
16.
10
Gabrielle Sniegocki
28.77a
Bethel Park Senior
17.
-
Bailee Miara
28.78a
North Allegheny
17.
11
Bailey Traczynski
28.78a
Hempfield Area (7)
19.
-
Tamara Donald
28.97a
Penn Hills
19.
-
Alexa Barret
28.97a
Bethel Park Senior
21.
-
Tabetha Wilbert
29.03a
Butler Area Senior
22.
-
Ashley Rea
29.05a
Seneca Valley
23.
11
Lakena Hemingway
29.14a
West Mifflin Area
24.
-
Alawna Mallory
29.22a
Carlynton
25.
10
Margot de Abreu
29.41a
Mt Lebanon
26.
11
Carly Hredgovic
29.53a
Shaler Area
27.
-
Karsyn Yatsko
29.83a
Canon McMillan
27.
-
Victoria Tamborino
29.83a
Baldwin
29.
11
Keona Adams
29.91a
West Mifflin Area
30.
-
Amelia Kuzneski
29.96a
Indiana Area
31.
9
Tara Jablonsky
30.08a
Hempfield Area (7)
32.
12
Caitlin Guthrie
30.09a
Trinity (Washington)
32.
10
Samantha Trgovic
30.09a
Shaler Area
34.
-
Kaitlyn Aveni
30.10a
Altoona Area
35.
-
Erin Sill
30.30a
Upper Saint Clair
36.
10
Anna Hunter
30.33a
South Fayette
37.
10
Melina Mangino
30.50a
Shenango
38.
-
Dmyra Marcus
30.52a
West Allegheny
39.
12
Valentina Vincent
30.64a
Shenango
40.
10
Anna Lanyi
30.72a
Norwin
41.
-
Kathryn Moder
31.18a
Mt Lebanon
42.
-
Addy Burchfield
31.19a
Altoona Area
43.
11
Riley Reese
31.88a
Meadville
44.
-
Grace McGee
31.93a
Indiana Area
45.
-
Lauren Holswade
31.95a
West Allegheny
46.
-
Michaela Shannon
32.64a
Peters Township
47.
-
Leah Strong
33.01a
Marion Center
48.
12
Ashley Kushner
33.08a
Canon McMillan
49.
-
Alexus Walker
33.43a
Chartiers Valley
50.
11
April Horency
33.63a
Trinity (Washington)
51.
-
Sydney Christofer
34.04a
Peters Township
52.
-
Lauren DeArment
34.72a
Meadville
53.
-
Lauren Dibucci
34.83a
Greenville Senior
54.
-
Cierra Shilling
35.80a
Greenville Senior
--
-
Annika Halvorsen
DQ
Chartiers Valley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
57.53a
Burrell Senior
2.
12
Alexis Leech
58.50a
Butler Area Senior
3.
12
Gabby Holmberg
58.94a
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
11
Rachel Helbling
59.78a
South Fayette
5.
11
Ashton McGriff
61.33a
Bradford Area
6.
-
Terry Lee Talasky
61.66a
Eisenhower
7.
12
Selena Canello
62.17a
Keystone Oaks
8.
12
Shania Taylor
62.45a
Penn Hills
9.
11
Grace Brown
62.63a
Villa Maria Academy ...
10.
10
Madeline Neuschwander
63.06a
Seneca Valley
11.
10
Maddie Redhead-Kriston
63.22a
Indiana Area
12.
-
Madison Tonini
63.28a
Butler Area Senior
13.
12
Megan Ellery
63.61a
Oakland Catholic
14.
10
Caroline Webb
64.26a
Penn Hills
15.
9
Emily Shaw
64.41a
Norwin
16.
11
Anna Dahlstrand
64.53a
McDowell
17.
-
Taylor Tomman
64.85a
Gateway Senior
18.
-
Elizabeth Adams
65.12a
Meadville
19.
11
Sara Degurian
65.21a
Peters Township
20.
12
Bailey Cribbs
65.55a
Marion Center
21.
-
Macy Hale
66.08a
Baldwin
22.
12
Samantha Hall
66.74a
Moniteau Senior
23.
12
Mattie Schmidt
67.37a
Mt Lebanon
24.
-
Tara Richardson
67.53a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
25.
12
Lauren Leckenby
67.59a
Upper Saint Clair
26.
-
Isabella Liguori
67.89a
Canon McMillan
27.
11
Tabby Reed
68.36a
Norwin
28.
10
Faith Gandy
68.38a
Trinity (Washington)
29.
12
Caitlin Guthrie
68.83a
Trinity (Washington)
30.
10
Sierra Sokol
69.14a
McDowell
31.
10
Walker Tori
69.30a
Baldwin
32.
10
Ariana Guerra
69.31a
Bethel Park Senior
33.
11
Gabby Hahn
69.78a
Warren Area
34.
-
Maya Jones
70.27a
Kennedy Catholic
35.
-
Ava Burlingame
70.66a
Upper Saint Clair
36.
10
Isabella Cionni
70.79a
Shenango
37.
-
Savannah Benko
71.23a
North Allegheny
38.
12
Sadie Shannon
71.29a
Kiski Area
39.
10
Madison Svetz
71.76a
Hempfield Area (7)
40.
12
Savanna Carr
72.06a
Franklin Area
41.
10
Morgan Richards
72.14a
Ringgold
42.
-
Madison Caroff
72.33a
Indiana Area
43.
-
Addy Burchfield
72.91a
Altoona Area
44.
-
Kasey Burek
73.01a
Chartiers Valley
45.
-
Jessica Boy
73.48a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
46.
-
Anna Schell
74.48a
Mt Lebanon
47.
-
Maddie Bartosh
74.68a
Shaler Area
48.
-
Aubri Whitworth
75.16a
Peters Township
49.
-
Fawn Breakwell
75.28a
Gateway Senior
50.
10
Katrina Ramirez
76.89a
Ringgold
51.
-
Leah Strong
77.51a
Marion Center
52.
-
Julianna Jones
78.11a
Elizabeth Forward
53.
-
Arieona Smith-Purdue
78.19a
Carlynton
54.
-
Bria Allen
79.08a
West Allegheny
55.
-
Taylor Johnson
1:20.09a
West Allegheny
56.
11
Jenna Kroboth
1:22.11a
Bethel Park Senior
57.
11
Sophia Lambiotte
1:23.02a
Punxsutawney Area
58.
-
Paige Velemirovich
1:25.58a
Freedom Area
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maddie Salek
2:21.43a
West Allegheny
2.
12
Moira O'Shea
2:22.04a
Greensburg Central C...
3.
11
Rachel Helbling
2:23.21a
South Fayette
4.
10
Malia Anderson
2:23.26a
Greensburg Salem
5.
11
Savannah Shaw
2:23.90a
Upper Saint Clair
6.
12
Laura Ehrenberger
2:25.14a
Peters Township
7.
12
Megan Powell
2:26.93a
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
10
Hanna Schupansky
2:28.57a
Oakland Catholic
9.
11
Caelan Miller
2:31.51a
Fox Chapel
10.
9
Steffanie Kozak
2:32.17a
South Fayette
11.
-
Mariah Geibel
2:33.67a
Butler Area Senior
12.
12
Mandy McElheny
2:35.09a
Homer Center
13.
11
Lexi Seifert
2:35.27a
Villa Maria Academy ...
14.
10
Lauren Breski
2:36.17a
Seneca Valley
15.
10
Kierra Shreffler
2:36.23a
Kiski Area
16.
10
Isabelle McCabe
2:36.41a
Indiana Area
17.
12
Sarah Lucas
2:37.05a
Ringgold
18.
10
Maddie Murtland
2:37.91a
Greensburg Salem
19.
-
Jessica Fatigati
2:38.57a
West Allegheny
20.
10
Halle Vickers
2:39.09a
Hempfield Area (7)
21.
11
Marlee Coon
2:39.30a
McDowell
22.
9
Emily Shaw
2:40.70a
Norwin
23.
11
Kaylee Ellsler
2:41.29a
Penn Hills
24.
10
Katherine Flanagan
2:43.01a
Villa Maria Academy ...
25.
11
Amanda Chamberlain
2:43.22a
Altoona Area
26.
-
Gianna Pugliano
2:43.56a
Peters Township
27.
-
Ryann Brundage
2:44.18a
Corry Area
28.
10
Maggie Collins
2:44.27a
Mt Lebanon
29.
-
Makenzie Shandor
2:44.46a
Baldwin
30.
10
Alaina Serrapere
2:45.01a
Upper Saint Clair
31.
11
Emily Yosi
2:45.22a
Baldwin
32.
12
Rylee Hatch
2:46.07a
Altoona Area
33.
-
Maria Lohmann
2:46.22a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
34.
-
Michaela Lind
2:46.26a
Warren Area
35.
10
Kiki Thornton
2:46.38a
Chartiers Valley
36.
-
Alyse Whitman
2:49.18a
Punxsutawney Area
37.
-
Krista Kim
2:51.83a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
38.
11
Logan Sunafrank
2:52.26a
Bradford Area
39.
-
Stephanie Leech
2:53.05a
Mt Lebanon
40.
-
Madison Betts
2:53.36a
Marion Center
41.
10
Maggie Toomey
2:53.37a
Bethel Park Senior
42.
-
Sydney Burns
2:54.60a
Bethel Park Senior
43.
9
Ruthie Ressler
2:56.18a
Penn Hills
44.
-
Kaylee Midkiff
2:56.29a
Trinity (Washington)
45.
10
Nikki Orton
2:56.42a
Corry Area
46.
11
Brittany Freed
2:56.62a
Freedom Area
47.
-
Cassie Frey
2:57.51a
Cameron County
48.
10
Sydney Wells
2:58.53a
Indiana Area
49.
-
Lauren Naylor
2:58.81a
Canon McMillan
50.
-
Hannah Hebda
2:59.94a
Elizabeth Forward
51.
11
Madelyn Stoops
3:01.33a
McDowell
52.
11
Tabby Reed
3:01.83a
Norwin
53.
10
Olivia Wolf
3:02.15a
Freedom Area
54.
10
Gabby Maerkle
3:06.82a
Oakland Catholic
55.
-
Sara Katonka
3:13.00a
Chartiers Valley
56.
-
Elia Gaston
3:19.02a
Punxsutawney Area
57.
-
Tess Morningstar
3:23.74a
Eisenhower
58.
-
Megan Deissler
3:31.70a
Meadville
59.
-
Maggie Reigle
3:36.59a
Carlynton
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kopchak Rylee
5:19.31a
North Catholic
2.
12
Moira O'Shea
5:22.52a
Greensburg Central C...
3.
11
Caelan Miller
5:27.28a
Fox Chapel
4.
10
Lexi Palmer
5:37.65a
South Fayette
5.
-
Sophie Young
5:38.90a
Oakland Catholic
6.
-
Megan Nagy
5:39.30a
Oakland Catholic
7.
-
Madissen Steiner
5:41.66a
North Allegheny
8.
-
Macy Hale
5:44.75a
Baldwin
9.
12
Sarah Lucas
5:47.35a
Ringgold
10.
-
Naomi Hahn
5:47.38a
Warren Area
11.
11
Maria DeCello
5:53.07a
South Fayette
12.
12
Savanna Carr
5:54.10a
Franklin Area
13.
12
Paige Yoder
5:57.59a
Meadville
14.
12
Taya Whitfield
5:57.66a
Marion Center
15.
11
Emma Andrasko
5:59.67a
Greensburg Salem
16.
-
Isabella Merlino
6:00.62a
West Allegheny
17.
11
Bryanna Zrelak
6:02.36a
Chartiers Valley
18.
9
Marie Scarpa
6:02.76a
Greensburg Salem
19.
-
Nicole Altos-Long
6:05.36a
Central Tech(Erie)
20.
-
Sofia Carrasco
6:10.26a
Carlynton
21.
-
Michaela Lind
6:10.97a
Warren Area
22.
-
Paulina Braverman
6:11.81a
Mt Lebanon
23.
8
Carmen Medvit
6:14.27a
Shenango
24.
-
Tuttoilmondo Bella
6:15.50a
Hempfield Area (7)
25.
10
Maggie Toomey
6:16.20a
Bethel Park Senior
26.
11
Amanda Little
6:17.67a
Bradford Area
27.
11
Leah Drake
6:18.34a
Warren Area
28.
12
Abrianna Scenna
6:18.69a
Canon McMillan
29.
-
Alexa Trax
6:21.79a
Peters Township
30.
10
Haley Earl
6:23.26a
Shenango
31.
-
Sydney Burns
6:23.75a
Bethel Park Senior
32.
-
Megan McClymonds
6:24.19a
Butler Area Senior
33.
10
Nikki Orton
6:24.39a
Corry Area
34.
-
Caroline Brustoloni
6:24.54a
Mt Lebanon
35.
-
Quincy Reese
6:25.19a
Penn Trafford
36.
-
Ainsley Neiderhiser
6:31.43a
Indiana Area
37.
11
Tamoka Mano
6:43.63a
Greenville Senior
38.
-
Hannah Hebda
6:43.68a
Elizabeth Forward
39.
-
Gianna Marasco
6:46.08a
Altoona Area
40.
-
Kelsey Riemer
6:46.19a
Upper Saint Clair
41.
10
Hannah Lenze
6:46.52a
Indiana Area
42.
11
Brittany Freed
6:49.40a
Freedom Area
43.
-
Mackenzie Stevenson
6:54.89a
Greenville Senior
44.
-
Dana Will
6:55.06a
Peters Township
45.
-
Anjolina Hrycko
6:55.59a
Ringgold
46.
9
Conner Gracey-Dalton
6:56.29a
Bradford Area
47.
-
Rachel Bessetti
6:58.59a
McDowell
48.
9
Madison Stonbraker
7:00.54a
Punxsutawney Area
49.
10
Kristina Hilko
7:11.92a
Penn Hills
50.
-
Tess Morningstar
7:15.36a
Eisenhower
51.
-
Alaysia Poindexter
7:20.96a
West Mifflin Area
52.
-
Paige Velemirovich
7:37.44a
Freedom Area
53.
-
Corina Pittman
7:37.53a
Baldwin
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marianne Abdalah
10:37.03a
Vincentian Academy
2.
12
Carlee Constable
10:57.44a
Villa Maria Academy ...
3.
11
Kopchak Rylee
11:09.98a
North Catholic
4.
11
Rachel Hensler
11:12.34a
Seneca Valley
5.
11
Kaylee Farino
11:26.66a
Southmoreland
6.
10
Kathryn Aldrich
11:37.93a
Oakland Catholic
7.
10
Regan Baker
11:38.85a
Altoona Area
8.
-
Sarah Spokart
11:44.46a
West Allegheny
9.
10
Haley Earl
11:45.98a
Shenango
10.
12
Julia Kooser
11:49.40a
Seneca Valley
11.
-
MacKenzie Walker
11:51.14a
Marion Center
12.
8
Carmen Medvit
11:59.82a
Shenango
13.
-
Quincy Reese
12:00.52a
Penn Trafford
14.
-
Naomi Hahn
12:10.30a
Warren Area
15.
11
Carly Bauer
12:14.28a
Butler Area Senior
16.
-
Gianna Marasco
12:19.93a
Altoona Area
17.
-
Nicole Altos-Long
12:24.20a
Central Tech(Erie)
18.
12
Sarah Martin
12:32.17a
Upper Saint Clair
19.
9
Rebekah McFadden
12:32.28a
Hempfield Area (7)
20.
11
Leah Drake
12:35.55a
Warren Area
21.
-
Fiona Balfe
12:46.70a
Mt Lebanon
22.
-
Laura Jane Sutherland
13:13.34a
Mt Lebanon
23.
12
Maria Persichetti
13:35.22a
South Fayette
24.
12
Jenne Harasin
13:56.21a
South Fayette
25.
-
Claire Zalla
14:18.76a
Upper Saint Clair
26.
-
Julianna Jones
15:38.39a
Elizabeth Forward
--
12
Abrianna Scenna
DNF
Canon McMillan
--
11
Chelsea Geer
DNF
Trinity (Washington)
--
-
Erica Peters
DNF
Meadville
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bailey Traczynski
9.05a
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
-
Melina Owens
9.08a
North Allegheny
3.
12
Chyna Beck
9.20a
Canon McMillan
4.
12
Elsa Antal
9.55a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
5.
11
Elizabeth Close
9.76a
Somerset Area
6.
-
Macie Crawford
9.80a
Gateway Senior
7.
-
Emily Clopp
9.95a
Canon McMillan
8.
10
Anna Lanyi
10.02a
Norwin
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Melina Owens
9.21a
North Allegheny
2.
11
Bailey Traczynski
9.23a
Hempfield Area (7)
3.
12
Chyna Beck
9.38a
Canon McMillan
4.
11
Elizabeth Close
9.67a
Somerset Area
5.
12
Elsa Antal
9.68a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
6.
-
Macie Crawford
9.95a
Gateway Senior
7.
10
Anna Lanyi
10.03a
Norwin
8.
-
Emily Clopp
10.09a
Canon McMillan
9.
12
Amber Yauch
10.09a
Baldwin
10.
10
Flynn Begor
10.15a
Mt Lebanon
11.
10
Emily Main
10.24a
Meadville
12.
12
Brooke McGriff
10.33a
Bradford Area
13.
12
Sadie Shannon
10.34a
Kiski Area
14.
-
Tabetha Wilbert
10.37a
Butler Area Senior
14.
11
Natalie Christel
10.37a
Pine-Richland
16.
-
Jordan McIntosh
10.40a
Forest Hills Senior
17.
12
Samantha Hall
10.42a
Moniteau Senior
18.
10
Rebecca Libell
10.57a
Bethel Park Senior
19.
-
Morgan Sinan
10.60a
Seneca Valley
20.
12
Valentina Vincent
10.68a
Shenango
21.
9
Maggie Fox
10.81a
Altoona Area
22.
9
Peyton Ryan
10.90a
Hempfield Area (7)
23.
11
Lexie Henning
10.97a
Shaler Area
24.
11
Jaime Handra
11.00a
Trinity (Washington)
25.
10
Melina Mangino
11.04a
Shenango
26.
-
Savannah Benko
11.08a
North Allegheny
27.
-
Isabella Harris
11.12a
Kiski Area
28.
-
Victoria Tamborino
11.21a
Baldwin
29.
-
Anna Baxter
11.30a
Butler Area Senior
30.
12
Maura Kelly
11.36a
Altoona Area
31.
-
Ashleigh Conn
11.45a
Upper Saint Clair
32.
10
Samantha Trgovic
11.61a
Shaler Area
33.
-
Rachel Scully
11.72a
McDowell
34.
10
Brooklynn Pica
11.92a
Upper Saint Clair
34.
11
Katelyn Dearment
11.92a
Meadville
36.
-
Lauren Dibucci
12.16a
Greenville Senior
37.
12
Jenna Barnoff
12.20a
Punxsutawney Area
38.
10
Hailey Bair
12.25a
South Fayette
39.
-
Ashley Linton
12.37a
Seneca Valley
40.
-
Anna Schell
12.88a
Mt Lebanon
41.
-
Kassidy Hayford
12.94a
McDowell
42.
10
Samantha Ford
13.43a
South Fayette
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Autumn Baldwin
Casey Burton
Rachel Giger
Melina Owens
1:50.08a
North Allegheny
2.
Hannah Fall
Cerena McBride
Skylar Sobansky
Chyna Beck
1:50.46a
Canon McMillan
3.
Kianah Blakly-White
Raionna Bradley
Maddy Cammuso
Taylor Tomman
1:52.57a
Gateway Senior
4.
Relay Team
1:52.93a
Altoona Area
5.
Madison Glew
Savannah Miller
Maggie Hohn
Maegan Emanuel
1:53.97a
Butler Area Senior
6.
Relay Team
1:54.40a
Seneca Valley
7.
Lexie Henning
Lily Buckshaw
Carly Hredgovic
Maddie Martin
1:58.14a
Shaler Area
8.
Alexandria Gob
Ariana Guerra
Rebecca Libell
Margaret Marsteller
1:59.22a
Bethel Park Senior
9.
Relay Team
1:59.51a
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
Relay Team
2:01.29a
Kiski Area
11.
Caitlin Guthrie
Jaime Handra
Kayrah Lapp
Faith Gandy
2:01.80a
Trinity (Washington)
12.
Isabella Cionni
Jenessa Houk
Melina Mangino
Valentina Vincent
2:02.15a
Shenango
13.
Dmyra Marcus
Ashlee Dunworth
Hannah Salvucci
Tadejan Dinkins
2:02.24a
West Allegheny
14.
Conner Gracey-Dalton
Ashton McGriff
Regan Johnson
Logan Sunafrank
2:05.55a
Bradford Area
15.
Sidney Brown
Lindsey Sekerski
Paige Tucker
Riley Reese
2:06.14a
Meadville
16.
Alyse Whitman
Jenna Barnoff
Madison Stonbraker
Elia Gaston
2:10.80a
Punxsutawney Area
17.
Maxine King
Ameila Smerbeck
Michaela Shannon
Erin Shannon
2:14.68a
Peters Township
18.
Samantha Emling
Rachel Scully
Alexis Kubaney
Aurora Schaaf
2:15.61a
McDowell
19.
Relay Team
2:28.95a
Chartiers Valley
20.
Hannah Brooks
Suelita Robledo
Danika Lattiere
Bailey Erickson
2:52.78a
Ringgold
--
Katie Ward
Flynn Begor
Sydney Donati
Molly Mangan
DQ
Mt Lebanon
--
Lauryn Dudley
Lauren Leckenby
Jane Madson
Morgan Veglia
DQ
Upper Saint Clair
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aoife-Ruby Dunne
Rory Vigrass
Margot de Abreu
Molly Mangan
4:20.33a
Mt Lebanon
2.
Mariah Geibel
Madison Tonini
Maegan Emanuel
Anna Baxter
4:20.66a
Butler Area Senior
3.
Shania Taylor
Caroline Webb
Tiayerra Stroncek
Brandi Myles
4:21.01a
Penn Hills
4.
Serena Esquivel
Alex Gall
Emily Clopp
Cerena McBride
4:33.20a
Canon McMillan
5.
Relay Team
4:34.20a
Altoona Area
6.
Gabby Holmberg
Megan Powell
Peyton Ryan
Halle Vickers
4:35.44a
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
Marlee Coon
Anna Dahlstrand
Sierra Sokol
Gina Villella
4:44.87a
McDowell
8.
Elizabeth Adams
Kayla Boehm
Sydney Lewandowski
Emily Main
4:46.57a
Meadville
9.
Rachel Giger
Bailee Miara
Jill Williams
Yulia Yatsenko
4:52.52a
North Allegheny
10.
Maddie Bartosh
Adeline Kubisek
Samantha Trgovic
Claire Schreiber
5:01.38a
Shaler Area
11.
Bria Allen
Austin Legnine
Alyssa Goldstrohm
Taylor Johnson
5:05.74a
West Allegheny
12.
Madison Caroff
Hannah Lenze
Ainsley Neiderhiser
Sydney Wells
5:07.99a
Indiana Area
13.
Shannon Seaman
April Horency
Chelsea Geer
Kaylee Midkiff
5:16.92a
Trinity (Washington)
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Erin Lemay
Maggie Welty
Emma Lemay
Liz Simms
9:51.54a
Butler Area Senior
2.
Kathryn Aldrich
Lauren Finikiotis
Gabby Maerkle
Megan Nagy
10:13.44a
Oakland Catholic
3.
Rory Vigrass
Moira Anderson
Allison Small
Aoife-Ruby Dunne
10:18.98a
Mt Lebanon
4.
Jessica Fatigati
Sarah Spokart
Maddie Salek
Isabell Merlino
10:35.26a
West Allegheny
5.
Rachel Kohler
Morgan Grudi
Margaret Veres
Stephanie Keelon
10:42.82a
Canon McMillan
6.
Maria Lohmann
Krista Kim
Jessica Boy
Tara Richardson
10:55.18a
Our Lady Of The Sacr...
7.
Paige Mattes
Ameila Smerbeck
Dana Will
Alexa Trax
11:05.07a
Peters Township
8.
Caroline Webb
Tiayerra Stroncek
Ruthie Ressler
Kaylee Ellsler
11:11.81a
Penn Hills
9.
Relay Team
11:15.99a
Altoona Area
10.
MacKenzie Walker
Alyx Cornetto
Mackenzie Lucas
Taya Whitfield
11:16.80a
Marion Center
11.
Stephanie Grunwald
Victoria Kane
Kelsey Riemer
Alaina Serrapere
11:30.54a
Upper Saint Clair
12.
Devon Schroeder
Emily Yosi
Macy Hale
Makenzie Shandor
11:32.03a
Baldwin
13.
Emily Harasin
Jenne Harasin
Elise Kraeuter
Ally Lerda
11:53.29a
South Fayette
14.
Elizabeth Adams
Sydney Lewandowski
Paige Yoder
Erica Peters
11:58.29a
Meadville
15.
Gina Villella
Madelyn Stoops
Rachel Bessetti
Jordan Stone
12:13.10a
McDowell
16.
Isabelle McCabe
Shaelyn Waltemire
Sydney Wells
Melanie Zolocsik
12:33.46a
Indiana Area
17.
Kylie Krivijanski
Katrina Ramirez
Bailey Erickson
Hannah Brooks
15:08.67a
Ringgold
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Katelyn Ellery
Megan Ellery
Lauren Finikiotis
Megan Nagy
12:55.26a
Oakland Catholic
2.
Liz Simms
Alexis Leech
Erin Lemay
Maggie Welty
12:59.77a
Butler Area Senior
3.
Taya Whitfield
Bailey Cribbs
Mackenzie Lucas
Alyx Cornetto
13:19.27a
Marion Center
4.
Stephanie Grunwald
Victoria Kane
Anne Ferry
Savannah Shaw
14:00.72a
Upper Saint Clair
5.
Gianna Pugliano
Laura Ehrenberger
Jennifer Massucci
Paige Mattes
14:01.99a
Peters Township
6.
Maria DeCello
Steffanie Kozak
Ally Lerda
Lexi Palmer
14:06.32a
South Fayette
7.
Allison Small
Caroline Brustoloni
Moira Anderson
Hannah Sabram
14:11.93a
Mt Lebanon
8.
Isabelle McCabe
Maddie Redhead-Kriston
Shaelyn Waltemire
Melanie Zolocsik
14:16.13a
Indiana Area
9.
Relay Team
15:07.41a
Altoona Area
10.
Sarah Lucas
Kylie Krivijanski
Morgan Richards
Anjolina Hrycko
15:53.28a
Ringgold
11.
Brittany Freed
Paige Velemirovich
Ashley Wilfong
Olivia Wolf
16:18.61a
Freedom Area
--
Kaylee Ellsler
Humuani Oyebode
Kristina Hilko
Ruthie Ressler
DNF
Penn Hills
--
Morgan Grudi
Rachel Kohler
Margaret Veres
Stephanie Keelon
DNF
Canon McMillan
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samantha Orie
40-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
12
Lizzie Weimer
39-11.00
Burrell Senior
3.
11
Jena Reinheimer
38-07.00
Butler Area Senior
4.
-
Abby Whitaker
37-05.00
Corry Area
5.
11
Sam Dyson
36-05.50
Punxsutawney Area
6.
11
Rachel Hutchinson
34-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
9
Sarah Gilliam
33-10.50
Bethel Park Senior
8.
10
Caroline Fyock
33-09.00
Peters Township
9.
11
Lindsey Hallinan
33-05.00
Altoona Area
10.
10
Carly Fattman
31-04.00
Greenville Senior
11.
11
Jillian Hellman
30-09.00
Shenango
12.
11
Abby Coffman
30-01.00
Bradford Area
13.
-
Madison Hillard
30-00.00
Greenville Senior
14.
-
Cambrie Campbell
29-11.00
Moniteau Senior
15.
-
Liz Rakers
28-11.00
Butler Area Senior
16.
-
Sydney Spacht
27-06.50
McDowell
17.
9
Mariah Mastro
26-05.00
South Fayette
18.
11
Shawnelle Miller
26-01.00
Punxsutawney Area
19.
11
Emilee Jackson
25-11.00
Baldwin
20.
-
Lindsay Whysong
25-05.50
Altoona Area
21.
12
Rachel Marstellar
24-11.00
Meadville
22.
-
Jean You
24-10.00
North Allegheny
23.
12
Haley Then
24-08.00
Penn Hills
24.
11
Vittoria LaRosa
24-06.00
North Allegheny
25.
10
Jenessa Houk
24-05.00
Shenango
26.
-
Alexa Vaccaro
23-07.00
Ringgold
27.
-
Ndea Carrington
23-06.50
Canon McMillan
28.
11
Sophia Oliver
23-02.00
Bradford Area
29.
-
Haley Velemirovich
22-06.50
Freedom Area
30.
10
Katie Henningsen
22-02.00
Oakland Catholic
30.
10
Dorecka Vereen
22-02.00
Chartiers Valley
32.
-
Ivy Lander
21-10.00
McDowell
33.
12
Mia Smogor
21-08.00
Oakland Catholic
34.
-
Belma Pracic
20-08.00
Baldwin
35.
-
Ashley Wilfong
20-01.00
Freedom Area
36.
9
Abbey Delallo
19-10.50
Bethel Park Senior
37.
10
Gabbi Bolus
18-01.00
Chartiers Valley
38.
-
Beatriz Vazquez
17-04.00
Mt Lebanon
39.
-
Suelita Robledo
15-06.00
Ringgold
40.
-
Kailyn Rombold
13-06.00
Mt Lebanon
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Phoennik
5-03.00
South Fayette
2.
-
Carlye Zahner
5-03.00
North East
3.
11
Lauren Michina
5-00.00
Penn Cambria
4.
10
Cerena McBride
5-00.00
Canon McMillan
5.
-
Ryann Brundage
5-00.00
Corry Area
6.
10
Kamme Guisto
5-00.00
Cameron County
7.
12
Amanda Shiflet
5-00.00
Baldwin
8.
-
Taylor Goldstrohm
4-10.00
West Allegheny
9.
-
Jade Stepanian
4-10.00
Butler Area Senior
10.
-
Jill Williams
4-08.00
North Allegheny
10.
-
Jessie Wolf
4-08.00
Mt Lebanon
10.
-
Sydney Brown
4-08.00
Highlands Senior
10.
11
Adeline Kubisek
4-08.00
Shaler Area
10.
11
Sara Degurian
4-08.00
Peters Township
10.
11
Jaime Handra
4-08.00
Trinity (Washington)
10.
11
Molly DeBone
4-08.00
Hempfield Area (7)
17.
10
Meera Whitson
4-06.00
Mt Lebanon
17.
11
Vittoria LaRosa
4-06.00
North Allegheny
17.
-
Brenna Rindfuss
4-06.00
Fort Le Boeuf
17.
10
Anna Lanyi
4-06.00
Norwin
17.
10
Hailey Bair
4-06.00
South Fayette
22.
10
Mikayla Bond
4-04.00
Bradford Area
22.
-
Kathy Wible
4-04.00
Altoona Area
22.
-
Adie McGarrah
4-04.00
Butler Area Senior
22.
10
Kaitlyn Hannigan
4-04.00
Canon McMillan
22.
9
Tara Jablonsky
4-04.00
Hempfield Area (7)
22.
-
Amelia Kuzneski
4-04.00
Indiana Area
22.
12
Megan Fisher
4-04.00
Altoona Area
22.
12
Katie O'Neill
4-04.00
Bradford Area
30.
11
Katelyn Dearment
4-02.00
Meadville
30.
-
Solana Robledo
4-02.00
Ringgold
32.
11
Kayla Boehm
4-00.00
Meadville
--
-
Mia Spergel
NH
Peters Township
--
-
Taylor Johns
NH
Forest Hills Senior
--
11
Elizabeth Close
NH
Somerset Area
--
12
Maddie Werner
NH
Bethel Park Senior
--
-
Jordan Hoydick
NH
Baldwin
--
12
Lauren Leckenby
NH
Upper Saint Clair
--
-
Brooke Davic
NH
McDowell
--
11
Keona Adams
NH
West Mifflin Area
--
11
Maci Raybuck
NH
Punxsutawney Area
--
-
Erin Peterseim
NH
Harbor Creek
--
11
Kamryn Greenawalt
NH
Kane Area
--
-
Macie Crawford
NH
Gateway Senior
--
-
Erin Patterson
NH
North East
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Molly DeBone
11-05.00
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
9
Kendall Grossman
10-05.00
Moniteau Senior
3.
12
Taylor Weaver
9-11.00
Butler Area Senior
4.
11
Vittoria LaRosa
9-11.00
North Allegheny
5.
12
Kara Seebacher
9-05.00
Riverside (Ellwood C...
6.
12
Morgan Vincent
9-03.00
Franklin Area
7.
9
Alex Emerick
9-03.00
Franklin Area
8.
11
Kaitlyn Lander
8-09.00
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
10
Rebecca Libell
8-09.00
Bethel Park Senior
10.
11
Collette Grossman
8-03.00
Moniteau Senior
11.
12
Halie Abt
7-09.00
Canon McMillan
11.
10
Rachel Krier
7-09.00
Altoona Area
13.
-
Eve Vogt
7-09.00
West Allegheny
14.
-
Ehlana Lingenfelter
6-09.00
Seneca Valley
14.
-
Elizabeth Viebranz
6-09.00
McDowell
16.
11
Lindsey Sekerski
6-09.00
Meadville
16.
-
Jessica Bishop
6-09.00
Butler Area Senior
18.
-
Kate Beers
6-09.00
Seneca Valley
19.
-
Krista Malina
5-09.00
McDowell
20.
-
Madison Caroff
5-09.00
Indiana Area
21.
-
Sydney Boyer
5-09.00
North Allegheny
--
11
Maci Raybuck
NH
Punxsutawney Area
--
12
Maddie Werner
NH
Bethel Park Senior
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
17-10.50
Bentworth
2.
10
Jayla Ellis
17-05.75
Oakland Catholic
3.
11
Zoe Roush
16-06.00
Forest Hills Senior
4.
-
Casey Burton
16-05.75
North Allegheny
5.
12
Courtney Phoennik
16-00.50
South Fayette
6.
11
Lauren Michina
15-09.00
Penn Cambria
7.
11
Jasmine VonColln
15-08.75
Altoona Area
7.
12
Amber Yauch
15-08.75
Baldwin
9.
12
Elsa Antal
15-06.00
Riverside (Ellwood C...
10.
11
Claire Schreiber
15-01.50
Shaler Area
11.
11
Bailey Traczynski
14-08.50
Hempfield Area (7)
12.
10
Emily Main
14-07.00
Meadville
13.
12
Juliana DiPippa
14-06.25
Butler Area Senior
14.
-
MacKenzie Popovich
14-05.00
Butler Area Senior
15.
9
Gianna Caputo
14-04.50
Altoona Area
16.
9
Regan Johnson
14-04.00
Bradford Area
17.
10
Kaitlyn Hannigan
14-03.50
Canon McMillan
18.
-
Eve Vogt
14-02.00
West Allegheny
19.
11
Maddie Martin
14-01.50
Shaler Area
20.
12
Marlee Turowski
14-01.00
McDowell
21.
11
Elizabeth Close
13-10.00
Somerset Area
21.
12
Kathryn King
13-10.00
Mt Lebanon
23.
-
Sydney Franchick
13-09.00
Carlynton
24.
10
Kamme Guisto
13-07.00
Cameron County
25.
12
Amanda Shiflet
13-06.00
Baldwin
26.
11
Kaitlyn Lander
13-05.00
Hempfield Area (7)
27.
10
Morgan Hepler
13-03.50
Kiski Area
28.
-
Fawn Breakwell
13-03.00
Gateway Senior
28.
12
Rachel Amundson
13-03.00
Greensburg Salem
30.
12
Rebecca Olanrewaju
13-01.00
McDowell
31.
10
Hailey Bair
12-11.00
South Fayette
32.
11
Alexis Brown
12-09.00
Bradford Area
32.
-
Morgan Sinan
12-09.00
Seneca Valley
34.
-
Autumn Miller
12-07.00
Greenville Senior
34.
-
Solana Robledo
12-07.00
Ringgold
34.
12
Mattie Schmidt
12-07.00
Mt Lebanon
34.
-
Victoria Kane
12-07.00
Upper Saint Clair
38.
-
Cassie Frey
12-06.50
Cameron County
39.
10
Skylar Sobansky
12-05.00
Canon McMillan
39.
-
Jordan McIntosh
12-05.00
Forest Hills Senior
41.
-
Alyssa Goldstrohm
12-01.00
West Allegheny
42.
12
Maddie Werner
11-06.00
Bethel Park Senior
43.
-
Aleyna Russell
11-05.00
Greenville Senior
44.
-
Cameran Edwards
11-04.00
Eisenhower
45.
11
Rachel Gilliam
11-03.00
Bethel Park Senior
46.
10
Morgan Richards
11-02.00
Ringgold
47.
-
Autumn Baldwin
10-11.00
North Allegheny
48.
-
Raelee Brown
10-05.00
Trinity (Washington)
49.
10
Olivia Wolf
10-03.00
Freedom Area
50.
11
Keona Adams
10-02.00
West Mifflin Area
51.
-
Ciera Hasch
9-01.00
Trinity (Washington)
52.
-
Lauren DeArment
8-10.00
Meadville
--
-
Maxine King
ND
Peters Township
--
-
Raionna Bradley
ND
Gateway Senior
--
-
Dasauni Bowman
ND
West Mifflin Area
--
-
Giovanna Tatananni
ND
Oakland Catholic
--
-
Erica Delullo
ND
Johnsonburg
--
-
Abrianna Glazer
ND
Woodland Hills
--
-
Tess Morningstar
ND
Eisenhower
--
-
Bella Petrone
ND
Upper Saint Clair
--
12
Alyssa Zampogna
ND
Kane Area
--
-
Taylor Morre
ND
Woodland Hills
--
-
Victoria Hallburg
ND
Kane Area
--
-
Alawna Mallory
ND
Carlynton
--
10
Lexie Gray
ND
Norwin
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gabby Holmberg
36-10.25
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
12
Courtney Phoennik
36-09.00
South Fayette
3.
12
Chyna Beck
36-03.75
Canon McMillan
4.
11
Lauren Michina
35-00.00
Penn Cambria
5.
11
Zoe Roush
34-10.25
Forest Hills Senior
6.
12
Gabriella Stewart
33-09.75
Moniteau Senior
7.
10
Kamme Guisto
33-07.25
Cameron County
8.
11
Claire Schreiber
33-06.50
Shaler Area
9.
10
Kaitlyn Hannigan
33-03.00
Canon McMillan
10.
12
Shania Taylor
32-05.50
Penn Hills
11.
12
Amber Yauch
32-04.00
Baldwin
12.
12
Amanda Shiflet
32-02.50
Baldwin
13.
11
Jenna Lytle
32-02.25
Altoona Area
14.
12
Juliana DiPippa
31-06.00
Butler Area Senior
14.
9
Gianna Caputo
31-06.00
Altoona Area
16.
-
Taylor Goldstrohm
31-05.50
West Allegheny
17.
10
Kierra Shreffler
31-05.25
Kiski Area
18.
9
Peyton Ryan
31-03.75
Hempfield Area (7)
19.
12
Rebecca Olanrewaju
31-03.50
McDowell
20.
-
MacKenzie Popovich
31-03.25
Butler Area Senior
21.
11
Rachel Gilliam
30-03.50
Bethel Park Senior
22.
-
Maddie Bartosh
30-02.25
Shaler Area
23.
10
Meera Whitson
30-02.00
Mt Lebanon
23.
-
Yulia Yatsenko
30-02.00
North Allegheny
25.
-
Savannah Benko
29-09.25
North Allegheny
26.
-
Sami Jo Turowski
29-07.25
McDowell
27.
11
Katelyn Dearment
29-04.50
Meadville
28.
10
Mikayla Bond
29-03.50
Bradford Area
29.
-
Autumn Miller
29-03.00
Greenville Senior
30.
12
Rachel Amundson
29-01.00
Greensburg Salem
31.
-
Jessie Wolf
28-00.00
Mt Lebanon
32.
11
Alexis Brown
27-09.50
Bradford Area
33.
-
Solana Robledo
27-02.50
Ringgold
34.
-
Cameran Edwards
26-10.50
Eisenhower
35.
-
Aleyna Russell
25-01.00
Greenville Senior
--
-
Dasauni Bowman
ND
West Mifflin Area
--
-
Danika Lattiere
ND
Ringgold
--
10
Morgan Hepler
ND
Kiski Area
--
11
Keona Adams
ND
West Mifflin Area
--
12
Humuani Oyebode
ND
Penn Hills
--
-
Taylor Johns
ND
Forest Hills Senior
--
11
Kate Satler
ND
South Fayette
--
-
Bella Petrone
ND
Upper Saint Clair
--
12
Alyssa Zampogna
ND
Kane Area
--
-
Raelee Brown
ND
Trinity (Washington)
--
10
Lexie Gray
ND
Norwin
Hashtags
#tstca
0 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#tstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!